Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 6262 Saavalainen Petri Teivo Stayers 2:24:21 2:24:22
2 M 6260 Kero Jaakko TuUL 2:27:04 2:27:05
3 M 6259 Keihänen Wille Viipurin Urheilijat 2:31:35 2:31:36
4 M 5104 Hiltunen Mika Turku 2:32:30 2:33:30
5 M 6264 Ahonen Kimmo Heinolan Isku 2:35:26 2:35:27
6 M 6261 Friari Lauri Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot ry 2:36:28 2:36:29
7 M 5666 Hartonen Jukka Keravan Urheilijat 2:39:43 2:39:46
8 M 5316 Lynas Matthew Thames Hare & Hounds 2:40:53 2:40:55
9 M 6258 Raittila Anssi Viipurin Urheilijat 2:47:11
10 M 5275 Lehenberg Jani Raisio 2:51:33 2:51:58
11 M 5128 Huttunen Matti Kalevi Leppävaaran Sisu 2:52:30 2:52:47
12 M 5508 Savastver Alar Stamina SK 2:53:27 2:53:30
13 M 5420 Perttunen Jyrki Oulu 2:53:38 2:53:42
14 M 5703 Sukari Jussi Lappeenranta 2:55:01 2:55:05
15 M 5501 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 2:55:15 2:55:18
16 M 5350 Moilanen Aki Oulun Pyrintö 2:57:50 2:57:54
17 M 5400 Pallo Rait Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 2:58:35 2:58:37
18 M 5597 Vahlberg Tero Littoinen 3:02:05 3:02:10
19 M 5520 Siimumäe Margo Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 3:02:14 3:02:16
20 M 5683 Valera Vicente Espanja 3:04:25 3:04:27
21 M 5305 Lindroos Mika Jukka Kale Turku 3:04:37 3:04:48
22 M 5042 Emde Thomas SV 09 Wermelskirchen 3:06:25 3:06:29
23 M 5680 Salo Pekka Littoinen 3:07:57 3:08:02
24 M 5291 Liedes Jarmo KK-Team Pohjalainen 3:08:28 3:08:35
25 M 5604 Valkama Sami Peräkylän Ponnistus 3:09:27 3:09:30
26 M 5126 Hursti Jani Helsinki 3:10:29 3:10:36
27 M 5231 Koukos Spyros Ase Doukas 3:12:27 3:12:29
28 M 5603 Välisalo Jouni Kankaanpää 3:14:54 3:14:57
29 M 5693 Kevin Magnus EIF-seura 3:15:06 3:15:20
30 M 5594 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rauma 3:16:13 3:16:48
31 M 5648 Wisotzky Kaj Tampere 3:17:43 3:17:50
32 M 5137 Ilola Ari Liesjärvi 3:18:03 3:18:15
33 M 5712 Kivistö Mikko Suomen Rehu 3:18:06 3:18:24
34 M 5351 Moilanen Seppo Helsinki 3:19:20 3:19:25
35 M 5596 Vääräniemi Teemu YU-Team Sahalahti 3:23:08 3:23:12
36 M 5337 Matarranz Felix Club de Fondo Cantimpalos 3:23:24 3:23:25
37 M 5269 Lauriala Tatu Suomen Posti 3:23:09 3:23:30
38 M 5494 Sairanen Jani Kerava 3:24:31
39 M 5428 Pirkkala Sami Helsinki 3:24:33 3:24:39
40 M 5239 Kurki Mika Espoo 3:25:11 3:25:25
41 M 5505 Salonen Tero Tapio Liedon Luja 3:25:25 3:25:27
42 M 5696 Ekström Tuomas Toptronics 3:25:46 3:26:09
43 M 5293 Liesipuro Toni Maskun Tempo 3:25:54 3:26:18
44 M 5470 Rintamaa Joni Someron Esa 3:26:49 3:27:01
45 M 5619 Vertanen Mika Åbo 3:26:03 3:27:12
46 M 5248 Laaksonen Lasse Helsinki 3:27:23 3:27:41
47 M 5194 Kerman Kimmo Hollola 3:27:47 3:28:59
48 M 5162 Kajala Rami Suomen Posti/ls 3:28:59 3:29:37
49 M 5719 Korkeaniemi Kauko Halsuan Toivo 3:28:11 3:30:07
50 M 5418 Perttilä Petri Helsinki 3:30:49 3:31:13
51 M 5638 Vuorinen Tommi Turku 3:30:32 3:31:43
52 M 5123 Huotari Ilkka Jyväskylä 3:30:27 3:32:20
53 M 5226 Koskinen Mikko Espoo 3:32:37 3:33:08
54 M 5465 Rehn Thomas ÖSK 3:33:59 3:34:04
55 M 5452 Rahkola Arto Kalajoen Junkkarit 3:33:49 3:34:14
56 M 5699 Hassi Rainer Varalan Maratonklubi 3:33:50 3:34:26
57 M 5170 Kant Marko Turku 3:33:20 3:34:35
58 M 5240 Kurkilahti Pasi Rs Kasvi I 3:34:25 3:34:42
59 M 5064 Haataja Ahti Lohja 3:34:29 3:34:59
60 M 5060 Haajanen Kari Team Taavi 3:34:43 3:35:07
61 M 5217 Korin Tommy Gamlakarleby IF 3:34:28 3:35:51
62 M 5511 Schrimper Steffen Freising 3:35:35 3:36:10
63 M 5559 Tammi Juha Turku 3:36:01 3:36:19
64 M 5588 Turunen Marko Uusikaupunki 3:37:43 3:37:54
65 M 5378 Nordman Tommi Nagu idrottsforening 3:38:04 3:38:24
66 M 5224 Koskinen Kimmo Helsinki 3:37:31 3:38:56
67 M 5129 Huttunen Timo Viking Malt 3:38:50 3:39:22
68 M 5430 Pirttikoski Rami Turku 3:39:21 3:39:33
69 M 5156 Jussila Tatu Espoo 3:39:04 3:39:47
70 M 5201 Kiiskinen Mika Tampere 3:41:02 3:42:00
71 M 5437 Polari Timo Seinäjoki 3:41:28 3:42:05
72 M 5676 Teräs Jussi-Pekka KKK 3:40:52 3:42:18
73 M 5661 Paasivaara Antti Oulu 3:41:31 3:42:23
74 M 5132 Hyrkäs Jussi Turku 3:43:48 3:43:59
75 M 5624 Vikström Kim Rettig Värme 3:43:15 3:44:03
76 M 5429 Pirnes Vesa Oulu 3:44:00 3:44:48
77 M 5425 Piiroinen Timo Sankarpojat 3:44:19 3:44:54
78 M 5504 Salokoski Juha Helsinki 3:44:41 3:45:56
79 M 5277 Lehtilä Tommi Turku 3:44:04 3:45:58
80 M 5667 Räty Pasi Turun Pelti ja Eristys Oy 3:45:36 3:46:26
81 M 5476 Ruohola Risto Rasti 88 3:46:02 3:46:31
82 M 5605 Valkama Markku Turku 3:47:18 3:47:41
83 M 5022 Voutilainen Ari Turku 3:47:25 3:48:00
84 M 5491 Sahlakari Jukka Sankarpojat 3:47:40 3:48:16
85 M 5210 Koistinen Marko Tampere 3:47:56 3:48:26
86 M 5090 Heino Juha Tampere 3:47:33 3:48:39
87 M 5645 Wiik Ville Varalan Maratonklubi 3:48:27 3:48:43
88 M 5081 Hästö Mats Helsinki 3:49:40 3:50:38
89 M 5635 Voutilainen Jarkko Turku 3:50:35 3:51:12
90 M 5173 Karhapää Marko Viking Line 3:51:35 3:51:39
91 M 5271 Laurikkala Mikko RC Eemeli 3:51:14 3:52:18
92 M 5518 Sievi-Korte Mika Viialan Valtti 3:51:42 3:52:35
93 M 5348 Mikkola Eero Järvenpää 3:53:33 3:53:50
94 M 5566 Terho Henri Paimio 3:52:22 3:53:58
95 M 5533 Sivosuo Kari Tapani Turku 3:53:09 3:54:27
96 M 5557 Suutari Jarmo Turku 3:53:49 3:54:37
97 M 5018 Anttila Timo Rauma 3:54:43 3:55:03
98 M 5517 Sibakov Tuomo Raksystems Oy 3:54:52 3:55:44
99 M 5122 Huopio Mikko Sankarpojat 3:56:04 3:56:39
100 M 5007 Ahvenjärvi Pekka Kustavi 3:56:32 3:57:13
101 M 5641 Vuorio Tomi RTC Turku 3:56:47 3:58:02
102 M 5573 Toivonen Janne Turku 3:57:25 3:58:07
103 M 5482 Saarimaa Harri Vammala 3:57:16 3:58:08
104 M 5254 Lähde Anssi Naantali 3:57:14 3:58:15
105 M 5427 Piri Arttu Malmin Palloseura 3:56:50 3:58:33
106 M 5317 Mäenpää Seppo RiiVu 3:57:41 3:58:40
107 M 5385 Nurmi Petri Lohja 3:57:41 3:58:55
108 M 5140 Isotalo Pasi Raisio 3:58:47 3:59:10
109 M 5176 Karppinen Mika Tervakoski 3:57:57 3:59:15
110 M 5059 Grundström Jali Turku 4:00:13 4:00:49
111 M 5630 Virolainen Mikko Turku 3:59:42 4:01:13
112 M 5309 Lindy Juha Suomen Posti 3:59:38 4:01:30
113 M 5286 Leino Aarne Kurikan Ryhti 4:01:31 4:01:34
114 M 5448 Pynninen Jari Rolls-Royce Oy 4:01:50 4:02:20
115 M 5347 Mikkola Juha-Pekka Turun Kaupunginteatteri 4:02:24 4:03:20
116 M 5376 Niskakari Ilkka Turku 4:01:50 4:03:38
117 M 5255 Lähdekorpi Visa Violetit Vauhtiveikot 4:02:40 4:03:56
118 M 5228 Kosonen Tero Tapio Turku 4:04:01 4:05:38
119 M 5495 Sajamo Jussi Tapani Turku 4:05:07 4:05:49
120 M 5174 Karjalainen Mikko Helsinki 4:05:02 4:05:59
121 M 5238 Kurikka Jukka Kerava 4:06:06 4:06:54
122 M 5233 Kukkonen Joni Tikkakoski 4:06:34 4:06:58
123 M 5443 Pulkkinen Ville Helsinki 4:07:11 4:07:29
124 M 5138 Inna Lauri Vammalan Reserviupseerikerho ry 4:06:48 4:07:39
125 M 5663 Peltonen Esko Turku 4:06:23 4:08:11
126 M 5548 Suomalainen Jaakko Parainen 4:07:08 4:08:24
127 M 5005 Aho Esko Turku 4:08:12 4:09:55
128 M 5575 Toivonen Teppo Paul-Erik Turku 4:09:12 4:10:18
129 M 5039 Ekman Jussi Routio 4:09:26 4:10:34
130 M 5038 Ekman Jaakko Helsinki 4:09:27 4:10:34
131 M 5541 Sten Jan IK Falken 4:11:27 4:11:43
132 M 5256 Lahdensivu Tommi Raisio 4:10:41 4:12:27
133 M 5665 Kolju Timo Varkaus 4:12:12 4:12:52
134 M 5587 Turunen Mikko Tampere 4:12:05 4:12:57
135 M 5334 Martikainen Jari Helsinki 4:11:52 4:13:19
136 M 5272 Laurila Harri Teknos 4:13:32 4:14:44
137 M 5311 Lokio Jere Telakan Tahto 4:14:35 4:15:55
138 M 5080 Hassinen Mika Helsinki 4:14:47 4:16:06
139 M 5675 Syrjämäki Kimmo Deltamarin 4:14:11 4:16:07
140 M 5078 Hassel Jonathan Turku 4:15:40 4:16:52
141 M 5302 Lindholm Kaj Merimasku 4:17:03 4:17:21
142 M 5016 Antikainen Kari Wulff Oy Ab 4:15:58 4:17:29
143 M 5639 Vuorio Ville Espoo 4:16:13 4:17:34
144 M 5127 Huttunen Pentti TTY/Tuotantotekniikka 4:17:33 4:18:37
145 M 5147 Järvinen Matti perhe Järvinen 4:18:42 4:19:01
146 M 5543 Still Claus Espoo 4:18:26 4:19:35
147 M 5001 Aalto Vesa Taivassalo 4:18:36 4:20:24
148 M 5349 Mikkonen Panu Capgemini 4:19:16 4:20:43
149 M 5626 Vilkman Heikki Helsinki 4:20:20 4:20:53
150 M 5171 Kantokoski Jukka Team Kantokunto 4:19:24 4:21:13
151 M 5656 Barner-Rasmussen Berndt Veritas 4:20:27 4:21:47
152 M 5220 Kortesmaa Arsi Tampere 4:21:04 4:22:12
153 M 5180 Kataja Ismo Espoo 4:21:53 4:23:40
154 M 5169 Kankaanpää Pekka Turku 4:22:39 4:23:49
155 M 5276 Lehmuskoski Timo Turku 4:24:24 4:25:02
156 M 5651 Ylenius Ismo Volvo Buss 4:25:23 4:27:14
157 M 5181 Kattelus Sami LTU 4:25:51 4:27:23
158 M 5009 Airio Ilpo Kompleksiseniilit ery 4:26:47 4:27:28
159 M 5026 Bäckström Miikka Helsinki 4:26:31 4:27:39
160 M 5694 Happo Samuli Tampere 4:27:11 4:27:58
161 M 5067 Halttunen Teemu Turku 4:28:23 4:28:59
162 M 5544 Björklund Tommy Turku 4:28:18 4:30:01
163 M 5359 Muranen Jyrki Halinen Team 4:33:04 4:33:14
164 M 5487 Saarivaara Tapio Helsinki 4:32:20 4:33:39
165 M 5689 Rajala Taneli Turku 4:32:38 4:33:56
166 M 5475 Roos Lasse Tallinn 4:35:46 4:36:51
167 M 5131 Hyppänen Tero Turku Energia I, II, III 4:35:36 4:37:08
168 M 5384 Nurmi Tommi Turku 4:36:21 4:37:59
169 M 5547 Suojanen Pasi Turku 4:37:09 4:38:22
170 M 5168 Kangasharju Jari ONMKU/KKM 4:36:57 4:38:37
171 M 5303 Lindi Timo Paimio 4:37:29 4:39:24
172 M 5202 Kimari Miikka Seminaarinmäen Spartak 4:39:05 4:39:36
173 M 5479 Saari Turkka Riihimäki 4:37:59 4:39:45
174 M 5439 Porkka Janne 4:38:01 4:39:45
175 M 5012 Alhoniemi Esa Kaarina 4:38:48 4:40:18
176 M 5261 Laineenkare Vesa Uittamon tukko 4:40:32 4:41:23
177 M 5649 Ylä-Mononen Hannu Ju-Ju 4:41:36 4:42:38
178 M 5717 Toimela Rami Turku 4:41:25 4:42:59
179 M 5155 Juntunen Marko Kotipizza 4:42:34 4:43:59
180 M 5330 Mannsten Hans Helsinki 4:44:03 4:45:30
181 M 5409 Peippo Mika Raisio 4:45:30 4:46:06
182 M 5095 Helminen Heikki Hollola 4:45:41 4:47:02
183 M 5260 Laihosola Raimo Helsinki 4:46:37 4:47:47
184 M 5571 Tiitinen Juha Vantaa 4:47:24 4:48:54
185 M 5377 Nordlund Timo Turku 4:47:36 4:49:27
186 M 5710 Kumlin Jan Helsinki 4:48:57 4:50:16
187 M 5552 Suominen Kai Turku 4:49:11 4:50:54
188 M 5105 Hiltunen Risto Karinaisten Kunto 4:50:22 4:51:21
189 M 5528 Simon-Bellamy Michel Turku 4:49:46 4:51:27
190 M 5525 Silto Tero Turun Yliopisto/opisk 4:50:35 4:52:11
191 M 5637 Arponen Ari-Pekka F-Secure 4:51:24 4:52:30
192 M 5707 Dahlman Atte Espoo 4:52:19 4:52:54
193 M 5282 Lehtokannas Jarkko Turun Yliopisto/opisk 4:52:05 4:53:50
194 M 5285 Leino Marko Mynämäki 4:52:12 4:54:01
195 M 5659 Heiskanen Marko Espoo 4:52:50 4:54:25
196 M 5379 Nummela Petteri Suomen Posti/ls 4:52:47 4:54:26
197 M 5386 Nurmio Juha Turku 4:52:55 4:54:44
198 M 5655 Metsäranta Miikka Merimasku 4:53:18 4:54:52
199 M 5329 Manninen Mikko Turku 4:54:24 4:55:35
200 M 5358 Munck Lars Weijby 4:54:41 4:56:30
201 M 5500 Salminen Jussi Turku 4:56:09 4:58:15
202 M 5151 Jokinen Tatu Turku 4:56:09 4:58:15
203 M 5121 Hulkkonen Ville Halikko 4:56:51 4:58:34
204 M 5198 Ketoja Lauri Halikko 4:56:51 4:58:34
205 M 5610 Valve Wille Jomala 4:58:10 4:59:19
206 M 5185 Kaunisto Petri Auranmaan painiseura 4:58:41 4:59:28
207 M 5615 Vedru Mikko Turku 5:00:08 5:00:44
208 M 5445 Pura Janne Turku 5:00:08 5:01:00
209 M 5609 Valtonen Erno Lääkäriasema Pulssi 5:00:08 5:01:00
210 M 5399 Palander Tuomas Tampere 5:00:02 5:01:16
211 M 5251 Laaksonlaita Antti Riihimäki 5:02:09 5:03:55
212 M 5333 Martikainen Juha Espoo 5:02:32 5:03:59
213 M 5621 Vihtonen Jarkko Viiala 5:03:03 5:04:17
214 M 5045 Eronen Mikko Helsinki 5:03:11 5:04:34
215 M 5112 Holmen Kristian Abå 5:07:10 5:08:22
216 M 5014 Allén Kristian Turku 5:07:37 5:08:50
217 M 5499 Salmi Sami Raisio 5:07:14 5:08:54
218 M 5031 Breilin Oskar Markus Asikkalan Raikas 5:08:43 5:09:59
219 M 5564 Tenetz Mika Tapio Turku 5:18:36 5:20:34
220 M 5212 Kokkonen Kari Espoo 5:24:59 5:26:40
221 M 5677 Heininen Petri Satanic Surfers 5:25:44 5:27:42
222 M 5245 Laakkonen Tuomas Espoo 5:27:22 5:29:10
223 M 5111 Holmberg Andreas Helsinki 5:30:00 5:31:16
224 M 5150 Jernberg Joel Petri Turku 5:30:32 5:31:29
225 M 5148 Järvinen Lauri Turku 5:37:05 5:38:13
226 M 5706 Fasce Marcel Spain 5:37:32 5:38:49
227 M 5435 Pohjosaho Harri Turku 5:41:22 5:42:56
228 M 5523 Sillman Thomas Jyväskylä 5:44:18 5:45:34
229 M 5056 Gröndahl Tommi Kuopio 5:46:00 5:47:25