Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M40 P 1528 Katajamäki Esa Pakilan Visa 1:15:41 1:15:43
2 M40 P 816 Nissinen Arto Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:18:08 1:18:10
3 M40 P 399 Kaskinen Hannu Teivo Stayers 1:19:37 1:19:40
4 M40 P 1425 Honkanen Pekka TS-Kuntoklubi 1:19:44 1:19:45
5 M40 P 1520 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers 1:21:40 1:21:44
6 M40 P 721 Mäkipää Kalevi Porin Pyrintö 1:21:59 1:22:02
7 M40 P 580 Lassila Antti Eltel Networks 1:23:15
8 M40 P 1237 Tulonen Veli-Matti Salon Vilpas 1:25:12 1:25:20
9 M40 P 742 Matikainen Tomi Korson Kengurut 1:25:52 1:25:56
10 M40 P 1149 Ståhl Peter Esbo IF 1:27:08 1:27:11
11 M40 P 974 Ranta Erkki TuUL 1:27:26 1:27:31
12 M40 P 1540 Hyvönen Risto TAI 1:27:44 1:27:52
13 M40 P 1556 Miettinen Timo Mehiläinen Oyj 1:28:34 1:28:43
14 M40 P 795 Niemi Matti Valion juoksukerho 1:28:48 1:29:00
15 M40 P 618 Lehtonen Jouko J. NCC Rakennus Oy 1:29:09 1:29:12
16 M40 P 687 Luomala Jorma Kaarina 1:30:09 1:30:14
17 M40 P 1494 Mellhorn Mikael Ruotsi 1:31:11 1:31:35
18 M40 P 665 Lius Ari Lielahti tl 1:31:34 1:31:55
19 M40 P 323 Järvinen Jari Vantaa 1:32:04 1:32:11
20 M40 P 854 Olkkonen Raimo Tuusula 1:32:36 1:32:45
21 M40 P 1354 Virtanen Keijo Piispanristi 1:33:07 1:33:24
22 M40 P 1511 Reponen Anssi KorsKe 1:34:11 1:34:19
23 M40 P 1493 Harju Pekka Maxvor 1:35:09 1:35:28
24 M40 P 383 Kareila Tuomo Turku 1:35:43 1:36:12
25 M40 P 1513 Herajärvi Timo Jämsänkoski 1:36:13 1:36:23
26 M40 P 1082 Salonen Vesa Ilari Nokia Real Fighters 1:37:50 1:37:57
27 M40 P 628 Leino Kari Raisio 1:37:39 1:38:26
28 M40 P 1210 Teppo Jouni Sandvik Tamrock 1:39:25 1:39:40
29 M40 P 1023 Rostedt Raikko SmMepa 1:40:13 1:40:29
30 M40 P 1514 Saari Hannu Valkeakoski 1:40:11 1:40:40
31 M40 P 314 Janger Asko Askaisten Visa 1:41:14 1:41:36
32 M40 P 157 Haapakoski Jari Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:40:55 1:41:46
33 M40 P 655 Lindroos Markku Kuusjoen Humu 1:42:45 1:42:53
34 M40 P 1141 Söderlund Kimmo Loimaa 1:43:14 1:43:21
35 M40 P 1084 Salonen Teppo Turku 1:43:31 1:43:55
36 M40 P 421 Ketola Kari TuUL 1:43:20 1:44:22
37 M40 P 1199 Tapani Veijo Turku Energia I, II, III 1:43:31 1:44:51
38 M40 P 1160 Suikkanen Risto Helsinki 1:45:21 1:45:39
39 M40 P 556 Laine Kimmo Fläkt Woods Oy 1:46:13 1:47:05
40 M40 P 942 Posti Juha EKAsquash 1:46:27 1:47:08
41 M40 P 941 Ponsimaa Pekka Tampere 1:46:34 1:47:28
42 M40 P 931 Piiparinen Seppo Kaarina 1:46:00 1:47:30
43 M40 P 1360 Vuorenpää Ari Rusko 1:47:39 1:47:58
44 M40 P 728 Manner Jukka Fläkt Woods Oy 1:47:28 1:48:19
45 M40 P 930 Piikkilä Kai Turku 1:47:11 1:48:26
46 M40 P 474 Korpi Antti Team Sigge 1:47:43 1:48:39
47 M40 P 995 Reponen Kari Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:50:08 1:50:59
48 M40 P 352 Kailiala Jari Littoinen 1:50:18 1:51:01
49 M40 P 631 Leinonen Esa RO-85 1:50:28 1:51:08
50 M40 P 694 Lyy Martti MASU 1:51:21
51 M40 P 43 Andersson Mika Turku 1:50:11 1:51:29
52 M40 P 562 Laitinen Esa Turku 1:50:50 1:52:01
53 M40 P 1555 Tontti Heikki Machinery 1:51:55 1:52:13
54 M40 P 119 Engström Juha-Petri Turku 1:51:02 1:52:14
55 M40 P 1285 Vaitinen Markku Kuusankoski 1:51:39 1:52:29
56 M40 P 1401 Saarinen Mikko V&S Finland 1:52:00 1:53:03
57 M40 P 882 Pakola Erkki Jussi ALKO 1:51:35 1:53:04
58 M40 P 355 Kairama Jari Turku Energia I, II, III 1:53:01 1:53:55
59 M40 P 1171 Suomi Daddy Turku 1:52:39 1:54:01
60 M40 P 939 Polari Jukka Johannes Turku 1:53:27 1:54:04
61 M40 P 601 Lehtinen Kari Tapani Salo 1:53:19 1:54:09
62 M40 P 1298 Valtanen Juha Orient Express 1:53:37 1:54:35
63 M40 P 923 Pietilä Juha TurVU 1:54:00 1:54:44
64 M40 P 59 Anttila Jyrki Taivassalon Tahti 1:53:07 1:54:55
65 M40 P 11 Aalto Tomi Orimattila 1:54:28 1:55:01
66 M40 P 453 Koivisto Jarmo Raisio 1:55:23 1:56:25
67 M40 P 1451 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 1:55:44 1:56:30
68 M40 P 1255 Tuuli Reima Nokia 1:56:16 1:56:52
69 M40 P 1476 Nurmi Esko 1:56:53 1:57:53
70 M40 P 1503 Mäenpää Kai Siivikkala 1:57:24 1:58:01
71 M40 P 756 Merimaa Seppo TOP 1:59:12 1:59:19
72 M40 P 511 Kuokkanen Ismo Turku 1:58:21 1:59:39
73 M40 P 84 Böckerman Mauri Turku 1:57:54 1:59:43
74 M40 P 1121 Seppälä Kimmo Tiileri 1:58:01 1:59:44
75 M40 P 242 Henttonen Juho Lemu 1:59:38 1:59:50
76 M40 P 1534 Vainionpää Ari NiiVu 1:59:27 1:59:53
77 M40 P 1001 Rinne Hannu Lieto 1:59:21 2:01:07
78 M40 P 191 Hård Ville 2:00:35 2:01:34
79 M40 P 67 Arvola Olli Antero Turku 2:00:47 2:02:15
80 M40 P 1175 Suominen Kari Albatross 2:01:32 2:02:25
81 M40 P 396 Karvonen Esko MACTEAM 2:01:44 2:03:05
82 M40 P 767 Moilanen Jari Kenttäurheilijat -58 2:05:05 2:05:48
83 M40 P 1522 Karhu Ismo 2:04:21 2:06:08
84 M40 P 643 Liikari Jukka Air-Ix Ympäristö Oy 2:05:59 2:06:33
85 M40 P 1436 Korhonen Kimmo Turku 2:05:47 2:06:38
86 M40 P 439 Kivelä Kari YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 2:06:41 2:07:57
87 M40 P 495 Kotka Reijo Raisio 2:07:26 2:08:18
88 M40 P 994 Remy Seppo Turku 2:08:05 2:08:36
89 M40 P 686 Luode Vesa-Matti Camteam 2:07:34 2:08:44
90 M40 P 49 Ansamaa Kimmo Paimio 2:07:15 2:08:54
91 M40 P 1353 Virtanen Kari Promector Oy 2:08:18 2:08:55
92 M40 P 910 Peltonen Jan Kaarinan Reipas 2:07:08 2:09:09
93 M40 P 696 Määttänen Pekka Elixia 2:09:14 2:09:50
94 M40 P 746 Mattila Kari Parainen 2:09:10 2:10:25
95 M40 P 644 Liimatta Jukka Masku 2:08:54 2:10:46
96 M40 P 823 Norvasuo Tuomo Turku 2:09:55 2:11:21
97 M40 P 476 Korsoff Pekka MACTEAM 2:10:27 2:11:50
98 M40 P 20 Aarni Esko Parainen 2:11:52 2:12:45
99 M40 P 1117 Seppä Seppo Espoo 2:11:36 2:13:07
100 M40 P 667 Savonvirta Kari Nokia 2:13:00 2:13:11
101 M40 P 1254 Tuukkanen Jukka Turku Energia I, II, III 2:12:05 2:13:40
102 M40 P 690 Luotonen Mika Schering Oy 2:12:33 2:14:12
103 M40 P 83 Biese Lars Kauniainen 2:15:03 2:16:24
104 M40 P 1432 Pöyhönen Heikki LSV 2:16:40 2:18:39
105 M40 P 968 Rajavaara Jaakko Turku 2:17:06 2:19:01
106 M40 P 1065 Salminen Seppo Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 2:19:05 2:19:51
107 M40 P 1244 Tuominen Kimmo Ruissalon Kylpylä 2:18:37 2:20:29
108 M40 P 1345 Virtanen Mauno Raisio 2:18:37 2:20:29
109 M40 P 885 Palokas Harri Kokkola 2:19:31 2:20:50
110 M40 P 547 Laaksonen Juhani Turku 2:19:03 2:21:04
111 M40 P 196 Harrison Michael London 2:19:40 2:21:23
112 M40 P 155 Haakana Kari Raisio 2:21:12 2:22:52
113 M40 P 480 Koski Arto Turku 2:22:20 2:23:39
114 M40 P 1482 Salo Pentti Comptel Oyj 2:23:01 2:23:57
115 M40 P 1306 Varjonen Risto Kavli Oy 2:22:53 2:24:18
116 M40 P 1346 Virtanen Heikki Antero Ellun Elmot 2:24:10 2:25:50
117 M40 P 1362 Vuorinen Jarmo Turku 2:24:38 2:26:23
118 M40 P 275 Huumonen Taavi Kavli Oy 2:25:41 2:27:06
119 M40 P 909 Peltonen Kari VSVU 2:30:04 2:31:13
120 M40 P 929 Pihlajasaari Ari Pyhtää 2:30:10 2:32:06
121 M40 P 42 Andersson Iiro Turku 2:30:38 2:32:38
122 M40 P 187 Hannukainen Arto TuTo 2:31:32 2:32:56
123 M40 P 408 Kaven Kalevi Piispanristi 2:31:51 2:33:49