Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M45 P 404 Kauppila Jukka KalajJu 1:18:08 1:18:12
2 M45 P 1305 Varjo Markku Suomen Posti/ls 1:18:25 1:18:25
3 M45 P 860 Örnmark Anders Tenala IF 1:19:25 1:19:27
4 M45 P 782 Myrsky Ilkka Rolls-Royce 1:20:37 1:20:42
5 M45 P 1294 Valner Olavi Stamina SK 1:23:56 1:24:03
6 M45 P 152 Gustafsson Alpo VSVU 1:24:33 1:24:35
7 M45 P 427 Kilpinen Ari Häjyt 1:24:43 1:24:47
8 M45 P 969 Rämö Mikko Mesaani-Kiinteistöt 1:24:58 1:25:00
9 M45 P 178 Halme Jukka Tapani RC Annikinkadun Akilles 1:25:35 1:25:42
10 M45 P 1022 Rosnell Seppo Nokia Road Runners 1:27:31 1:27:39
11 M45 P 788 Nevala Juhani Häjyt/Kauhajoki 1:29:22 1:29:26
12 M45 P 350 Kaataja Ari Häjyt 1:29:28 1:29:35
13 M45 P 1069 Salo Kai Kaarina 1:30:15 1:30:21
14 M45 P 607 Lehto Tero Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:32:07
15 M45 P 1465 Arhipov Voldemar Liedon Särmäyskonen/Hermes 1:32:59 1:33:00
16 M45 P 915 Perkola Pentti Huittinen 1:34:04 1:34:12
17 M45 P 1470 Laaksonen Jouni Piispanristi 1:34:07 1:34:20
18 M45 P 1086 Salonen Matti Turku 1:34:33 1:34:39
19 M45 P 46 Andersson Bror NIF 1:35:11 1:35:16
20 M45 P 1504 Myllymäki Kari Sandvik Tamrok Oy 1:35:58 1:36:01
21 M45 P 781 Myrberg Carl ÅIFK 1:36:28 1:36:32
22 M45 P 1225 Tolvanen Hemmo Promector Oy 1:37:37 1:37:48
23 M45 P 786 Nepponen Arto Tapio Korson Kaiku 1:38:07 1:38:18
24 M45 P 1488 Rautavirta Pentti Vantaa 1:38:16 1:38:37
25 M45 P 715 Mäkinen Pekka Fläkt Woods Oy 1:38:35 1:38:47
26 M45 P 659 Linnamaa Jouko Noormarkku 1:38:57 1:39:11
27 M45 P 1543 Mäkinen Jaakko TuUL 1:39:26 1:39:33
28 M45 P 13 Aalto Jouni Turku 1:39:25 1:39:37
29 M45 P 853 Olkkonen Tuomo Raisio 1:39:56 1:40:14
30 M45 P 501 Kukka Tapio Toijala 1:40:48 1:41:12
31 M45 P 712 Mäkinen Aarre Maskun Tempo 1:40:48 1:41:12
32 M45 P 889 Palva Lauri Vantaa 1:42:16 1:42:37
33 M45 P 194 Harjula Ossi Fortum Urheilijat 1:43:10 1:43:45
34 M45 P 1324 Viitaharju Alpo VSVU 1:43:21 1:43:57
35 M45 P 1529 Hyyppä Seppo Ypäjä 1:44:49 1:45:13
36 M45 P 899 Peippo Harri Kaarina 1:46:15 1:46:45
37 M45 P 705 Mäkelä Jouni Liikuttavat Vammala 1:47:26 1:47:51
38 M45 P 1070 Salo Jari Vammala 1:47:28 1:47:51
39 M45 P 384 Karhulahti Veikko TOP 1:47:28 1:48:06
40 M45 P 932 Piipponen Seppo Nukari 1:47:36 1:48:08
41 M45 P 193 Harjula Juha Kaarina 1:48:26 1:48:42
42 M45 P 1530 Rästedt Kaj Finnritilä 1:48:39 1:48:59
43 M45 P 235 Hellsten Kari TS-Kuntoklubi 1:48:45 1:49:21
44 M45 P 502 Kukkonen Osmo Nokia Road Runners 1:49:30 1:50:06
45 M45 P 1090 Sandell Leevi Samuel Littoinen 1:49:55 1:50:58
46 M45 P 620 Lehtovaara Esa Kunto-Rauma 1:49:59 1:51:03
47 M45 P 1518 Nordling Seppo Porvoon Sporttiklubi 1:51:01 1:51:29
48 M45 P 612 Lehtonen Kari Turku 1:51:05 1:51:34
49 M45 P 182 Hangas Jouko Kosken Kaiku 1:51:10 1:51:35
50 M45 P 293 Intovuori Teuvo Tapani Orion Pharma 1:50:08 1:51:44
51 M45 P 530 Kytönen Erkki Rovaniemi 1:50:48 1:52:46
52 M45 P 768 Moilanen Reijo Turku 1:51:56 1:53:15
53 M45 P 1486 Ekman Olle Uppsala Läparklubb 1:53:00 1:53:33
54 M45 P 743 Mattas Kalle Uusikaupunki 1:52:30 1:53:47
55 M45 P 1045 Saarinen Risto Turku 1:52:57 1:54:12
56 M45 P 1388 Yrjölä Erkki Parola 1:53:09 1:54:36
57 M45 P 531 Kytönen Kari VSVU 1:54:33 1:54:56
58 M45 P 906 Peltomäki Pekka Turku 1:54:48 1:55:29
59 M45 P 337 Junno Pekka Turku 1:54:45 1:55:48
60 M45 P 304 Jakob Peter Gobham 1:54:11 1:55:50
61 M45 P 591 Laurila Tapio Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1:55:58 1:56:33
62 M45 P 797 Nieminen Antti Promector Oy 1:55:52 1:56:43
63 M45 P 1207 Tengvall Harri Promector Oy 1:56:00 1:56:52
64 M45 P 845 Oikarinen Arto Vierumäki 1:56:30 1:57:17
65 M45 P 141 Frönäs Rainer Kristiinan Urheilijat 1:56:10 1:57:22
66 M45 P 670 Loimakoski Risto Helsinki 1:56:48 1:57:53
67 M45 P 978 Rantamaa Markku Lanka ja Muovi Oy 1:56:53 1:57:59
68 M45 P 1535 Vahtokari Antti NiiVu 1:57:56 1:58:22
69 M45 P 1492 Fredriksson Leif Lohja 1:58:49 1:59:37
70 M45 P 1019 Rosenberg Mårten PN Juoksukoulu 1:58:31 1:59:50
71 M45 P 215 Heinonen Heikki Turku 1:59:25 2:00:21
72 M45 P 1060 Sallinen Harri Networks Länsi 1:58:31 2:00:26
73 M45 P 973 Ranne Matti YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 1:58:58 2:00:27
74 M45 P 1341 Virtanen Jaakko TeliaSonera 2:01:18 2:01:55
75 M45 P 1502 Sumiala Kari Sexthlon ry 2:02:08 2:02:31
76 M45 P 598 Lehtinen Riku Turku 2:00:43 2:02:33
77 M45 P 136 Friman Seppo Veho 2:02:34 2:03:32
78 M45 P 1125 Setänen Olli Kaarina 2:02:39 2:04:14
79 M45 P 764 Mikkonen Ilkka Oulu 2:05:08 2:06:12
80 M45 P 1485 Palola Antti SLPL 2:06:07 2:07:20
81 M45 P 1448 Kustonen Esko Deltamarin 2:06:43 2:07:31
82 M45 P 143 Furu Leo Vaasa 2:06:37 2:07:34
83 M45 P 877 Paju Martti Littoinen 2:07:36 2:07:48
84 M45 P 1266 Uusi-Oukari Mikko Turku 2:07:20 2:07:57
85 M45 P 294 Intovuori Rauno Parainen 2:06:23 2:08:02
86 M45 P 1383 Ylikylä Eero Veho 2:06:31 2:08:19
87 M45 P 981 Rantanen Pertti Turenki 2:07:13 2:08:39
88 M45 P 648 Lindberg Olavi MACTEAM 2:08:11 2:08:42
89 M45 P 1132 Similä Aki Turku 2:06:58 2:08:43
90 M45 P 278 Hyttinen Heikki Espoo 2:08:31 2:09:08
91 M45 P 378 Kantola Jussi M-club 2:07:28 2:09:26
92 M45 P 541 Laaksonen Henry MP-team 2:09:17 2:10:21
93 M45 P 1173 Suomi Kimmo TRP 2:10:50 2:12:05
94 M45 P 1440 Järvinen Lasse Veho 2:12:46 2:13:45
95 M45 P 1073 Salo Seppo Dragsvik 2:13:29 2:14:00
96 M45 P 1382 Ylikylä Lauri Veho 2:13:47 2:14:45
97 M45 P 528 Kylmänen Jaakko YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 2:13:57 2:15:47
98 M45 P 442 Kivinen Jukka Fläkt Woods Oy 2:15:28 2:17:03
99 M45 P 223 Helenius Henry Turku 2:16:44 2:17:56
100 M45 P 45 Andersson Olli Turku 2:17:06 2:18:27
101 M45 P 1429 Jarvansalo Matti LSV 2:16:39 2:18:39
102 M45 P 1431 Lampinen Harri LSV 2:16:40 2:18:39
103 M45 P 101 Davies Ashley Putney 2:19:43 2:21:23
104 M45 P 757 Meristö Jukka Maskun Tempo 2:37:00 2:38:29
105 M45 P 401 Kauko Klaus Capgemini 2:39:54 2:40:39