Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M50 P 1097 Särkelä Juha Orion Pharma 1:19:50 1:19:53
2 M50 P 210 Heinistö Hannu Korson Kengurut 1:20:24 1:20:27
3 M50 P 927 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattila 1:25:51 1:25:55
4 M50 P 896 Pätsi Kauko Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:30:20 1:30:22
5 M50 P 72 Auranen Reijo Maskun Kataja 1:32:53 1:33:05
6 M50 P 596 Lehti Rauli Piispanristi 1:34:16 1:34:23
7 M50 P 1531 Osterholm Håkan Lohja 1:34:36 1:34:50
8 M50 P 559 Laine Matti Muurlan Kiri 1:34:55 1:35:37
9 M50 P 739 Marttila Juhani Espoo 1:35:40 1:35:47
10 M50 P 1505 Taskinen Timo Turku 1:36:25 1:36:42
11 M50 P 111 Eklund Ralf Olkiluodon voima 1:36:53 1:37:01
12 M50 P 787 Nevala Seppo Häjyt 1:37:07 1:37:12
13 M50 P 259 Holmberg Rolf Island Runners 1:36:24 1:37:15
14 M50 P 217 Heinonen Raino Kaarina 1:37:08 1:37:21
15 M50 P 1000 Rindell Tapio TLU 1:38:51 1:39:21
16 M50 P 1178 Suoyrjö Heikki Lääkäriasema Pulssi 1:39:01 1:39:39
17 M50 P 434 Kiskonen Simo Tiileri 1:39:32 1:39:58
18 M50 P 1347 Virtanen Juha Kakskerran Viiniseura 1:40:00 1:40:19
19 M50 P 138 Friman Tarmo Volvo Buss 1:39:52 1:40:22
20 M50 P 79 Bärg Bengt Oravais IF 1:40:26 1:40:32
21 M50 P 1376 Ylenius Heimo Volvo Buss 1:40:29 1:40:57
22 M50 P 168 Haikonen Eero BMH 1:40:53 1:41:08
23 M50 P 212 Heino Jarmo Nokia Road Runners 1:41:01 1:41:14
24 M50 P 71 Auranen Seppo PIIKKIO WORKS OY 1:41:06 1:41:30
25 M50 P 16 Aaltonen Klus Nuutajärven Esa ry 1:41:53 1:41:57
26 M50 P 790 Nevalainen Esa Turku 1:41:53 1:41:57
27 M50 P 535 Laakso Aulis St. Laurentius 1:41:59 1:42:15
28 M50 P 752 Melander Reijo Raisio 1:43:59 1:44:07
29 M50 P 377 Kankkio Teijo Wärtsilä 1:43:27 1:44:36
30 M50 P 1321 Vihonen Jukka Raflatac Oy 1:44:30 1:45:53
31 M50 P 679 Lumme Teuvo Liedon Luja 1:46:29 1:47:17
32 M50 P 1510 Auranen Markku Juhani Laamo Oy 1:46:33 1:47:31
33 M50 P 1232 Toukoniitty Harri Turku 1:47:15 1:47:57
34 M50 P 197 Harteva Kauko Turku 1:47:53 1:48:02
35 M50 P 131 Figur Joel Helsinki 1:47:30 1:48:23
36 M50 P 1286 Välilä Pertti Suomen Posti/ls 1:49:05 1:49:21
37 M50 P 1424 Tuomisalo Matti Kaarina 1:48:56 1:49:25
38 M50 P 1443 Seppälä Jouko Hämeenlinna 1:48:24 1:49:37
39 M50 P 1464 Remes Kari TYK 1:49:13 1:49:37
40 M50 P 460 Koivula Markku Forssa 1:48:53 1:49:41
41 M50 P 1051 Sahlberg Kari Turku 1:49:35 1:50:08
42 M50 P 1405 Holppi Harri Turku 1:49:10 1:50:41
43 M50 P 921 Petrilä Liviu Julius Espoo 1:51:12 1:51:19
44 M50 P 1277 Vainio Olli Novosibirsk Sporting Club 1:51:00 1:51:42
45 M50 P 970 Rämö Heikki Helsinki 1:50:59 1:51:46
46 M50 P 1453 Elfving Kai Raisio 1:51:08 1:51:51
47 M50 P 1430 Lehtimäki Reijo Hirvensalon Heitto 1:51:26 1:52:28
48 M50 P 1537 Hotti Pekka Inkilänmäen Raju 1:51:05 1:52:36
49 M50 P 639 Levanto Matti Naantalin kaupunki 1:52:09 1:52:42
50 M50 P 533 Laahisto Eero Vaskio 1:51:19 1:52:50
51 M50 P 1223 Toivonen Eino Volvo Buss 1:52:43 1:53:24
52 M50 P 1059 Salli Reijo Turku 1:53:16 1:53:30
53 M50 P 117 Engblom Bengt Engship 1:53:03 1:53:31
54 M50 P 1364 Vuorinen Pertti YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 1:53:35 1:53:45
55 M50 P 610 Lehtonen Kari Kalevi Littoinen 1:53:17 1:54:02
56 M50 P 891 Pälve Heikki Turku 1:52:21 1:54:07
57 M50 P 567 Lamminmäki Markku Masa Yards 1:53:53 1:54:30
58 M50 P 240 Henriksson Lars Västerås 1:53:46 1:54:44
59 M50 P 1515 Haaparanta Raimo Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1:54:21 1:55:02
60 M50 P 1480 Saarinen Jouko Lieto 1:54:54 1:55:55
61 M50 P 241 Henriksson Torbjörn Kaarina 1:55:13 1:56:21
62 M50 P 1466 Heiskanen Pertti Karkkila 1:57:04 1:57:12
63 M50 P 287 Ilmalahti Ari Auria 1:56:55 1:58:11
64 M50 P 1124 Setälä Matti Tammelan Ryske 1:57:35 1:58:13
65 M50 P 733 Mäntynen Jarmo Varalan Maratonklubi 1:56:55 1:58:25
66 M50 P 616 Lehtonen Olli-Pekka Novosibirsk Sporting Club 1:58:04 1:58:47
67 M50 P 1407 Multonen Jouko Tampere 1:57:24 1:59:00
68 M50 P 627 Leino Ilkka Toijala 1:58:46 1:59:02
69 M50 P 967 Rajaniemi Alpo TYKS 1:58:09 1:59:32
70 M50 P 236 Helminen Heikki Loimaa 1:58:57 1:59:41
71 M50 P 833 Nurmi Pertti Fläkt Woods Oy 1:59:16 2:00:10
72 M50 P 92 Brännström Greger Kokkola 2:00:28 2:00:55
73 M50 P 750 Maunu Vesa Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 1:59:33 2:01:08
74 M50 P 1551 Mainio Pauli Haarajoki 2:00:16 2:01:32
75 M50 P 179 Halonen Keijo Espoo 2:00:04 2:01:43
76 M50 P 568 Lampenius Hans Alstom 2:01:34 2:01:46
77 M50 P 532 Kyttälä Jukka TheSofL 2:01:43 2:01:56
78 M50 P 697 Mäenpää Olavi Sinivalkoiset/Turun Valtuustoryhmä 2:02:08 2:02:15
79 M50 P 778 Mwegerano Anderson Nokia Road Runners 2:05:33 2:07:23
80 M50 P 611 Lehtonen Jouko Forssan Salama 2:07:46 2:08:40
81 M50 P 938 Pohjola Ilpo Camteam 2:07:33 2:08:44
82 M50 P 458 Koivu Reijo Kraanaklubi 2:10:16 2:10:37
83 M50 P 90 Brander Lasse Veikko Lieto 2:09:59 2:11:19
84 M50 P 1016 Rosenberg Krister Viking-Team 2:10:11 2:11:34
85 M50 P 907 Peltonen Kari Uusikaupunki 2:11:41 2:12:58
86 M50 P 539 Laaksonen Markku Turku Energia I, II, III 2:12:05 2:13:40
87 M50 P 457 Koivu Juha Valkeakoski 2:16:23 2:16:36
88 M50 P 1241 Tuominen Mauri Etelä-Satak.Puhelin 2:15:46 2:17:07
89 M50 P 1227 Tommila Heikki LLR Oy 2:16:50 2:17:27
90 M50 P 769 Mononen Reijo Suomen Posti 2:16:20 2:17:41
91 M50 P 432 Kirjonen Reijo Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 2:22:12 2:23:00
92 M50 P 1340 Virta Tapio Turku 2:24:02 2:25:49
93 M50 P 651 Linden Jaakko McDonald´s Salo 2:24:28 2:26:25
94 M50 P 1205 Teini Risto Ulrisehamnin Suomi seura 2:26:48 2:26:54
95 M50 P 1541 Riipi Heikki Helsinki 2:26:45 2:28:12
96 M50 P 834 Nurmi Markku Kauhajoki 2:54:32 2:56:35
97 M50 P 510 Kunnas Jorma Lempäälän kIsa 3:02:53 3:04:54
98 M50 P 638 Leppänen Jorma Helsinki 3:17:41 3:18:57
99 M50 P 1499 Surakka Reijo FNS 3:27:53 3:28:14