Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2004

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 6256 Koskinen Anne-Mari Helsingin Jyry 2:59:04 2:59:05
2 N 6252 Tuominen Mira Valkeakosken Haka 3:02:27 3:02:29
3 N 6254 Mulari Marjo Oulun Pyrintö ry 3:02:43 3:02:45
4 N 6253 Kainlauri Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 3:06:11 3:06:13
5 N 5577 Tommola Pauliina Turku 3:09:09 3:09:14
6 N 6255 Utriainen Pauliina Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 3:11:20 3:11:22
7 N 5373 Nieminen Laura Rauma 3:27:05 3:28:01
8 N 5459 Rantala-Sorsa Eija Muurla 3:29:39 3:29:43
9 N 5051 Forsberg Eila Kiinteistölaitos Tku 3:35:45 3:35:53
10 N 5219 Korpelainen Julia TuUL 3:39:01 3:39:24
11 N 5118 Huju Jaana Liedon Luja 3:41:20 3:41:26
12 N 5561 Tamminen Anni Riihimäki 3:43:22 3:44:30
13 N 5183 Kauhanen Saila Varalan Maratonklubi 3:46:09 3:46:42
14 N 5055 Giannousi Natasha Ase Doukas 3:49:24 3:49:31
15 N 5312 Loukonen Mari Johanna Turku 3:51:34 3:52:03
16 N 5270 Laurikkala Heli TTY/Tuotantotekniikka 3:51:14 3:52:18
17 N 5096 Hentilä Urpu Tampere 3:54:17 3:55:44
18 N 5069 Hämäläinen Ulpu Jyväskylä 3:54:56 3:56:08
19 N 5519 Siimes Outi Asianajotoimisto Hannes Snellman Oy 3:57:11 3:58:01
20 N 5041 Elonen Emilia Turun Yliopisto/opisk 4:07:44 4:09:11
21 N 5456 Rajatammi Katja Helsinki 4:11:12 4:11:43
22 N 5640 Vuorio Outi Nokia Marathon team 4:12:15 4:13:35
23 N 5595 Uusitalo Tanja Raisio 4:14:13 4:15:57
24 N 5295 Liesirova Eeva Espoo 4:15:36 4:16:23
25 N 5196 Kerttula Tiina Turun Yliopisto/opisk 4:16:23 4:16:46
26 N 5289 Leppänen Heidi Turku 4:17:59 4:19:30
27 N 5616 Vennikas Heleen Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 4:20:13 4:20:50
28 N 5412 Peltomäki Päivi Helsinki 4:19:42 4:20:55
29 N 5187 Keijama Ulla Helsinki 4:21:38 4:22:49
30 N 5568 Tiilikainen Riikka Eurajoki 4:27:56 4:28:40
31 N 5526 Silvennoinen Susanna Tampere 4:33:46 4:34:53
32 N 5319 Mäkelä Outi Rajamäki 4:36:35 4:37:17
33 N 5554 Sutela Saara-Sofia Turku 4:37:42 4:38:42
34 N 5066 Hallikainen Minna Turku 4:37:47 4:39:36
35 N 5017 Antila Riitta Helsinki 4:39:31 4:39:43
36 N 5401 Palomaa Johanna Turku 4:39:23 4:41:12
37 N 5584 Tuominen Noora Turku 4:43:12 4:44:33
38 N 5572 Tikkanen Lilja Raisio 4:45:31 4:46:06
39 N 5522 Sillanpää Piia PN Juoksukoulu 4:45:38 4:47:14
40 N 5647 Willström Laura Turku 4:54:51 4:56:17
41 N 5478 Saarelainen Anni Joensuu 4:54:46 4:56:20
42 N 5297 Lindberg Päivi Peräseinäjoki 4:56:10 4:57:34
43 N 5343 Melkas Eriika Turun Yliopisto/opisk 4:57:49 4:58:36
44 N 5141 Itäluoma Kaisu Säkylä 5:02:56 5:03:59
45 N 5410 Pelliniemi Johanna Turku 5:07:19 5:08:50
46 N 5030 Breilin Anniina Tampere 5:08:43 5:09:59
47 N 5344 Meresmaa-Roos Jane Tallinn 5:29:44 5:30:51