Joensuu maraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N 10 km 198 Maria Miettinen Leppävirran Viri 0:45:22
2 N 10 km 703 Maiju Luoto PyU 0:49:04
3 N 10 km 228 Maarit Talonen JoensKa 0:52:23
4 N 10 km 701 Jenni Talonen LieksU 0:55:01
5 N 10 km 197 Mia Mielonen Kitee 0:56:46
6 N 10 km 202 Ella Pajarinen Polvijärvi 0:57:32
7 N 10 km 217 Tuija Rummukainen Human Energy Oy 0:57:53
8 N 10 km 174 Virpi Hiltunen Pkssk 0:59:29
9 N 10 km 215 Milla Rautiainen Lehmo 1:01:10
10 N 10 km 209 Hanne Purmonen Joensuu 1:01:54
11 N 10 km 179 Laura Ikonen Pkssk 1:01:57
12 N 10 km 175 Anni Hirvonen Kiihtelysvaara 1:02:08
13 N 10 km 201 Virpi Nygren Joensuu 1:02:20
14 N 10 km 750 Anna Selivanova 1:07:06
15 N 10 km 199 Miia Mäkiranta Pkssk 1:07:06
16 N 10 km 196 Anu Matfeinen Ouneva Group 1:08:16
17 N 10 km 190 Helikunnari Joensuu 1:10:58
18 N 10 km 181 Veera Jokinen Joensuu 1:11:15
19 N 10 km 690 Jaana Kolehmainen Lehmo 1:11:41
20 N 10 km 183 Marjut Karilahti Joensuu 1:12:32
21 N 10 km 170 Lotta Hakkarainen Joensuu 1:14:55
22 N 10 km 214 Marja Ratilainen Joensuu 1:15:29
23 N 10 km 200 Riikka Nenonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:16:58
24 N 10 km 180 Johanna Ikonen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:17:00
25 N 10 km 224 Heidi Sivonen Pkssk 1:19:06
26 N 10 km 222 Maire Saukkonen Pkssk 1:19:06
27 N 10 km 772 Tiina Tarkkonen 1:19:50
28 N 10 km 225 Maija Sivonen Pkssk 1:24:49
29 N 10 km 230 Kielo Turtiainen Pkssk 1:24:53
30 N 10 km 188 Henna Kokko-Kuivalainen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:27:21
31 N 10 km 227 Kristiina Suokas OP Yhteyskeskus 1:31:54
32 N 10 km 205 Minna Pehkonen OP Kiteen S. 1:37:15
33 N 10 km 232 Tiina Vartiainen OP Valtimo 1:43:33
34 N 10 km 171 Suvi-Päivikki Harpela OP Valtimo 1:43:34
35 N 10 km 218 Milla Ruokolainen OP Nurmes 1:43:34
36 N 10 km 219 Marja-Liisa Ruottinen OP Tuupovaara 1:48:02
37 N 10 km 176 Heli Huurinainen OP Tuupovaara 1:48:02
38 N 10 km 195 Soili Lampén OP Joensuun S. 1:48:53
39 N 10 km 204 Mirka Partanen OP Joensuun S. 1:48:53
40 N 10 km 211 Eija Päivinen OP Liperi 1:48:55
41 N 10 km 207 Marja Pesonen OP Liperi 1:48:55
42 N 10 km 221 Aira Räsänen OP Liperi 1:49:01
43 N 10 km 184 Asta Karvinen OP Liperi 1:49:57
44 N 10 km 169 Ritva Gröhn OP Liperi 1:49:57
45 N 10 km 193 Anjakönönen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:01
46 N 10 km 178 Leila Hämäläinen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:01
47 N 10 km 213 Sirkka Rahunen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:08
48 N 10 km 233 Marita Vornanen OP Kiteen S. 1:51:08
49 N 10 km 189 Milja Koskensalo OP Kiteen S. 1:51:11
50 N 10 km 203 Mari Parkkinen OP Liperi 1:52:34
51 N 10 km 223 Hanne Savinainen OP Liperi 1:52:34
52 N 10 km 226 Kristina Soini-Hartikainen OP Yhteyskeskus 1:54:18
53 N 10 km 229 Satu Tiitta OP Yhteyskeskus 1:54:18
54 N 10 km 185 Heli Kasurinen OP Ilomantsi 2:00:46