Paavo Nurmi Maraton 28.6.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Miehet 10 km 6449 Kalle Linnasaari Raision kuula 0.36.54 0.36.52
2 Miehet 10 km 6031 Markku Elo Turun Urheiluliitto 0.37.13 0.37.12
3 Miehet 10 km 6435 Tomi Kanto Cycle Center 0.37.21 0.37.21
4 Miehet 10 km 6016 Aleksi Areva Turku 0.37.33 0.37.32
5 Miehet 10 km 6456 Richard Robinson Helsinki 0.37.34 0.37.33
6 Miehet 10 km 6440 Esa Katajamäki Elimäen Vauhti 0.37.44 0.37.43
7 Miehet 10 km 6070 Ilkka Ilmarinen Helsinki 0.38.34 0.38.33
8 Miehet 10 km 6489 Seppo Kauppinen OripäänVesa (OripVe) 0.38.38 0.38.38
9 Miehet 10 km 6438 Jim Eriksson Kumlinge 0.40.15 0.40.13
10 Miehet 10 km 6022 Aleksandr Babykin Saint-Petersburg 0.40.23 0.40.21
11 Miehet 10 km 6142 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 0.40.27 0.40.26
12 Miehet 10 km 6496 Markus Ottila Turku 0.40.55 0.40.53
13 Miehet 10 km 6207 Vasiliy Madiyanov 0.41.22 0.41.21
14 Miehet 10 km 6345 Tino-Taneli Tanttu Rojola-Raadelma Running club 0.41.51 0.41.50
15 Miehet 10 km 6346 Urho Tanttu Rojola-Raadelma Running club 0.41.51 0.41.51
16 Miehet 10 km 6265 Sakari Paananen Turku 0.42.05 0.42.00
17 Miehet 10 km 6175 Niko Lankinen Activity Stones Oy 0.42.18 0.42.16
18 Miehet 10 km 6458 Tommi Jalava Turku 0.42.36 0.42.33
19 Miehet 10 km 6465 Eero Rantala Laitila 0.42.47 0.42.43
20 Miehet 10 km 6594 Mika Maaskola TURKU 0.43.12 0.43.11
21 Miehet 10 km 6469 Antti Uusitupa Turku 0.43.21 0.43.20
22 Miehet 10 km 6073 Erik Ingman IF Raseborg 0.43.38 0.43.37
23 Miehet 10 km 6628 Esa Luomala LAITILA 0.43.47 0.43.43
24 Miehet 10 km 6559 Mauri Mikkola Raisio 0.44.11 0.44.11
25 Miehet 10 km 6122 Pasi Kaunisto Ypäjä 0.44.16 0.44.14
26 Miehet 10 km 6152 Anders Kullström Skinnarby 0.44.22 0.44.20
27 Miehet 10 km 6075 Patrik Ingman IF Raseborg 0.44.35 0.44.33
28 Miehet 10 km 6040 Oleg Golskiy 0.44.36 0.44.34
29 Miehet 10 km 6228 Juha Mikkilä Helsinki 0.45.26 0.45.23
30 Miehet 10 km 6247 Yury Nikulin Turku 0.45.38 0.45.35
31 Miehet 10 km 6476 Janne Jokinen RaisionKone 0.45.43 0.45.39
32 Miehet 10 km 6488 Joel Wendelin Kaarina 0.45.48 0.45.46
33 Miehet 10 km 6624 Jukka Savolainen Tre 0.45.52 0.45.49
34 Miehet 10 km 6400 Mika Äärilä Helsinki 0.45.54 0.45.50
35 Miehet 10 km 6292 Bjørn Rogde Turku 0.45.54 0.45.51
36 Miehet 10 km 6145 Antti Kokkonen YIT Oyj 0.45.55 0.45.54
37 Miehet 10 km 6492 Jonne Lehtimäki Turku 0.46.03 0.45.56
38 Miehet 10 km 6387 Lassi Vira Littoinen 0.46.29 0.46.24
39 Miehet 10 km 6138 Kaj Kivimäki Preitilä 0.46.35 0.46.33
40 Miehet 10 km 6335 Stephan Sundqvist Lounais-Suomen poliisilaitos 0.46.47 0.46.44
41 Miehet 10 km 6238 Tero Mäkinen FaceFistingFriday 0.46.49 0.46.46
42 Miehet 10 km 6441 Kari Haajanen Tuike ry 0.46.56 0.46.53
43 Miehet 10 km 6475 Antti Saarisalo Turku 0.47.04 0.46.56
44 Miehet 10 km 6096 Hannes Kaadu Helsinki 0.47.18 0.47.12
45 Miehet 10 km 6137 Simo Kiskonen Sauvo 0.47.44 0.47.40
46 Miehet 10 km 6006 Ari Ahovirta Raisio 0.47.49 0.47.45
47 Miehet 10 km 6439 Marko Tapio Tampere 0.47.56 0.47.56
48 Miehet 10 km 6280 Samuli Pinomäki Turku 0.48.19 0.48.12
49 Miehet 10 km 6593 Mikko Toivonen Rhea unning ClubR 0.48.40 0.48.35
50 Miehet 10 km 6444 Heikki Vilén Tampere 0.48.55 0.48.52
51 Miehet 10 km 6252 Juhani Nurminen Rusko 0.48.59 0.48.54
52 Miehet 10 km 6471 Ville Koskinen Turku 0.49.37 0.49.32
53 Miehet 10 km 6616 Eetu Jahkonen 0.49.45 0.49.37
54 Miehet 10 km 6039 Daniel Gerhardsson Stockholm 0.49.50 0.49.48
55 Miehet 10 km 6334 Jonas Storholm Turku 0.49.55 0.49.45
56 Miehet 10 km 6099 Sami Kaikko PEKO-YHTIÖT 0.50.01 0.49.44
57 Miehet 10 km 6172 Olli-Pekka Lakkisto Uusikaupunki 0.50.07 0.50.02
58 Miehet 10 km 6110 Kari Kantola ksv 0.50.11 0.50.07
59 Miehet 10 km 6468 Tero Sjöroos Turku 0.50.13 0.50.08
60 Miehet 10 km 6234 Håkan Månsson Södertälje 0.50.17 0.50.15
61 Miehet 10 km 6281 Juha Posti Turku 0.50.26 0.50.20
62 Miehet 10 km 6037 Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.50.35 0.50.33
63 Miehet 10 km 6261 Alexander Okhotin Turku 0.51.00 0.50.57
64 Miehet 10 km 6009 Ville Almenoksa Littoinen 0.51.03 0.50.39
65 Miehet 10 km 6454 Aleksandr Belinskii 0.51.16 0.51.10
66 Miehet 10 km 6375 Tommi Valkolehto Nokian Urheilijat 0.51.19 0.51.16
67 Miehet 10 km 6291 Pekka Riipinen Turku 0.51.51 0.51.23
68 Miehet 10 km 6620 Keijo Rusola Vanha-Ulvila 0.51.59 0.51.55
69 Miehet 10 km 6395 Jari Välilä Turun Urheiluliitto 0.52.01 0.51.59
70 Miehet 10 km 6455 Ville Voipio Porvoo 0.52.10 0.52.02
71 Miehet 10 km 6227 Wadim Mikhailov 0.52.13 0.52.00
72 Miehet 10 km 6200 Valentin Lulakin Saint-Petersburg 0.52.25 0.52.24
73 Miehet 10 km 6460 Bror Andersson Lillandet 0.52.50 0.52.47
74 Miehet 10 km 6295 Rene Rosenheinrich 0.52.56 0.52.53
75 Miehet 10 km 6553 Jouni Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.52.59 0.52.54
76 Miehet 10 km 6483 Tommi Sirkemaa Turku 0.53.10 0.53.04
77 Miehet 10 km 6038 Andrey Gaigel Turku 0.53.10 0.53.05
78 Miehet 10 km 6562 John Molander Littoinen 0.53.14 0.53.02
79 Miehet 10 km 6461 Juha Rantanen Turku 0.53.15 0.53.04
80 Miehet 10 km 6004 Jan Ahonen Helsinki 0.53.43 0.53.35
81 Miehet 10 km 6042 Antti Haapsaari Mynämäki 0.53.54 0.53.40
82 Miehet 10 km 6612 Ville Sydänmaanlakka Naantali 0.53.58 0.53.50
83 Miehet 10 km 6123 Petri Kaunisto Auranmaan painiseura 0.53.59 0.53.52
84 Miehet 10 km 6121 Eero Kaunisto Turku 0.54.00 0.53.53
85 Miehet 10 km 6054 Aleksi Heino Turku 0.54.00 0.53.37
86 Miehet 10 km 6107 Arto Kalpa Turku 0.54.02 0.53.53
87 Miehet 10 km 6556 Jari Kaitsalmi Carrus Delta Oy 0.54.06 0.53.47
88 Miehet 10 km 6452 Benjam Vento Turku 0.54.10 0.53.44
89 Miehet 10 km 6558 Kari Järvinen Carrus Delta Oy 0.54.14 0.54.06
90 Miehet 10 km 6327 Stefan Sigfrids Västanfjärd 0.54.16 0.54.01
91 Miehet 10 km 6192 Jan-Erik Lind Turku 0.54.29 0.54.15
92 Miehet 10 km 6203 Juha Luukkonen Stadin Kylterit 0.54.30 0.54.02
93 Miehet 10 km 6576 Jarmo Rantala Pori 0.54.33 0.54.23
94 Miehet 10 km 6561 Esko-Matti Tuominen Turku 0.54.38 0.54.26
95 Miehet 10 km 6625 Keijo Puolusmäki Turku 0.54.40 0.54.33
96 Miehet 10 km 6610 Jouni Järvinen Turku 0.54.44 0.54.36
97 Miehet 10 km 6285 Markku Raimovaara Hämeenlinna 0.54.50 0.54.44
98 Miehet 10 km 6431 Viljami Tuura Lohja 0.55.00 0.54.47
99 Miehet 10 km 6113 Antti Karhuaho Helsinki 0.55.06 0.54.44
100 Miehet 10 km 6383 Ari Vihersaari 0.55.09 0.54.57
101 Miehet 10 km 6128 Sami Kerkelä Kaarina 0.55.12 0.54.54
102 Miehet 10 km 6436 Jaakko Silkka Parainen 0.55.17 0.55.09
103 Miehet 10 km 6365 Saku Tuominen Paimio 0.55.22 0.55.02
104 Miehet 10 km 6013 Mikko Anttila Mynämäki 0.55.22 0.55.21
105 Miehet 10 km 6494 Tomi Sinisaari Katiska Ensemble 0.55.25 0.55.18
106 Miehet 10 km 6254 Thomas Nyberg Pargas 0.55.27 0.55.15
107 Miehet 10 km 6338 Ville-Veikko Suominen Turku 0.55.32 0.55.21
108 Miehet 10 km 6251 Tommi Nurmi Turku 0.55.32 0.55.17
109 Miehet 10 km 6169 Tero Lahti Turku 0.55.33 0.55.18
110 Miehet 10 km 6564 Jonni Mukkala Kurikka 0.55.37 0.55.33
111 Miehet 10 km 6484 Jari Petäjoki Turku 0.55.40 0.55.25
111 Miehet 10 km 6487 Juha Petäjoki Turku 0.55.40 0.55.25
113 Miehet 10 km 6003 Ari Ahonen Helsinki 0.55.42 0.55.29
114 Miehet 10 km 6355 Roni Timonen Turun urheiluliitto 0.55.42 0.55.17
115 Miehet 10 km 6447 Valtteri Luukka Itella Oyj 0.55.45 0.55.24
116 Miehet 10 km 6052 Kauko Harteva Turku 0.55.48 0.55.31
117 Miehet 10 km 6605 Altti Eloranta PIRKKALA 0.55.53 0.55.35
118 Miehet 10 km 6077 Petri Isola Run For Freedom 0.56.03 0.55.49
119 Miehet 10 km 6557 Tommi Jalonen Carrus Delta Oy 0.56.04 0.55.43
120 Miehet 10 km 6098 Nasir Kadiri LM Ericsson Turku 0.56.05 0.55.39
121 Miehet 10 km 6317 Eeli Salow Littoinen 0.56.19 0.56.00
122 Miehet 10 km 6196 Antti Littunen Turku 0.56.28 0.56.13
123 Miehet 10 km 6433 Matias Ahonen Littoinen 0.56.37 0.56.09
124 Miehet 10 km 6314 Mikko Salminen 0.56.51 0.56.41
125 Miehet 10 km 6445 Kenneth Lindeberg Etteplan 0.56.55 0.56.35
126 Miehet 10 km 6364 Roni Tuominen Tarvasjoki 0.56.58 0.56.35
127 Miehet 10 km 6480 Timo Stolpe Turku 0.56.58 0.56.51
128 Miehet 10 km 6389 Jussi Virtanen Turku 0.57.24 0.57.17
129 Miehet 10 km 6479 Tomi Stolpe Piikkiö 0.57.31 0.57.24
130 Miehet 10 km 6115 Jonas Karlsson Lielax 0.57.37 0.57.25
131 Miehet 10 km 6347 Veijo Tapani Turku Energia 0.57.45 0.57.23
132 Miehet 10 km 6158 Markku Kuusinen Halikko 0.57.46 0.57.32
133 Miehet 10 km 6486 Pertti Turunen GTK 0.57.59 0.57.52
134 Miehet 10 km 6141 Janne Koivisto LM Ericsson Turku 0.58.09 0.57.41
135 Miehet 10 km 6074 Martin Ingman IF Raseborg 0.58.18 0.58.14
136 Miehet 10 km 6459 Antero Arvela Hinnerjoki 0.58.21 0.58.02
137 Miehet 10 km 6437 Tero Hynynen Turku 0.58.24 0.57.52
138 Miehet 10 km 6446 Marco Airaksinen Etteplan 0.58.25 0.58.04
139 Miehet 10 km 6025 Alexandr Balykov 0.58.33 0.58.32
140 Miehet 10 km 6397 Erkki Yrjölä Parola 0.58.37 0.58.14
141 Miehet 10 km 6157 Reima Kuusela Turku 0.58.49 0.58.41
142 Miehet 10 km 6284 Juhani Railo Team Low 0.58.56 0.58.31
143 Miehet 10 km 6104 Heikki Kallio Turku 0.59.02 0.58.48
144 Miehet 10 km 6236 Markus Mäkinen Lieto 0.59.06 0.58.43
145 Miehet 10 km 6554 Antti Kaijolainen Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 0.59.10 0.59.02
146 Miehet 10 km 6582 Oscar Thomander Kimito 0.59.18 0.59.06
147 Miehet 10 km 6403 Timo Müller Leipomo Rosten 0.59.19 0.59.06
148 Miehet 10 km 6592 Kari Koskela Lemu 0.59.21 0.58.58
149 Miehet 10 km 6619 Timo Ervelä Turku 0.59.22 0.58.49
150 Miehet 10 km 6555 Pekka Salokannel Carrus Delta Oy 0.59.38 0.59.30
151 Miehet 10 km 6490 Ilkka Pinomäki Turku 1.00.03 0.59.48
152 Miehet 10 km 6313 Matias Salminen 1.00.12 1.00.01
153 Miehet 10 km 6589 Marko Kauppila Martinniemi 1.00.26 1.00.10
154 Miehet 10 km 6304 Matias Saari Turku 1.00.31 1.00.23
155 Miehet 10 km 6328 Mikko Silanto Muurla 1.00.32 1.00.24
156 Miehet 10 km 6250 Heikki Nurkkala Kakupi 1.00.36 1.00.23
157 Miehet 10 km 6136 Reijo Kirjonen Jaakkoo-Taara Oy 1.00.40 1.00.28
157 Miehet 10 km 6577 Thomas Brusila Turku 1.00.40 1.00.29
159 Miehet 10 km 6614 Mikko Piippo Turku 1.00.53 1.00.45
160 Miehet 10 km 6270 Konstantin Pantsenko Turku 1.01.01 1.00.25
161 Miehet 10 km 6550 Eeli Kytölä Paimio 1.01.06 1.00.49
162 Miehet 10 km 6049 Lauri Hannola Helsinki 1.01.18 1.01.02
163 Miehet 10 km 6434 Jaakko-Juhani Lunden Espoo 1.01.22 1.01.04
164 Miehet 10 km 6491 Sami Allén Laitila 1.01.23 1.01.03
165 Miehet 10 km 6563 Tuomas Hernesniemi Nokia 1.01.26 1.01.20
166 Miehet 10 km 6024 Dale Baker Baker Team 1.01.29 1.01.22
167 Miehet 10 km 6183 Lasse Lehtinen Helsinki 1.01.35 1.01.29
168 Miehet 10 km 6466 Tommi Ingalsuo Tampere 1.01.37 1.01.03
169 Miehet 10 km 6451 Hans Madsén Karis 1.01.43 1.01.31
170 Miehet 10 km 6242 Andrew Newby Helsinki Harps GAA ry 1.01.45 1.01.32
171 Miehet 10 km 6224 Vitaly Menshikov 1.01.54 1.01.50
172 Miehet 10 km 6100 Tero Kaisti Turku 1.02.39 1.02.30
172 Miehet 10 km 6448 Antti Aro Turku 1.02.39 1.02.29
174 Miehet 10 km 6380 Vesa Vartiainen Team Low 1.02.50 1.02.24
175 Miehet 10 km 6268 Jari Palonen Raisio 1.02.50 1.02.46
176 Miehet 10 km 6015 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1.02.56 1.02.33
177 Miehet 10 km 6130 Vesa Kerokoski Nousiainen 1.02.58 1.02.38
178 Miehet 10 km 6495 Timo Kaikkonen Raisio 1.03.09 1.02.46
179 Miehet 10 km 6287 Sami Rannikko Raisio 1.03.36 1.03.27
180 Miehet 10 km 6337 Veijo Suomela Raisio 1.03.40 1.03.25
181 Miehet 10 km 6432 Timo Ahonen Eerikinkadun Urheilijat 1.03.43 1.03.15
182 Miehet 10 km 6464 Ville Vuori Vanhalinna 1.03.58 1.03.34
183 Miehet 10 km 6277 Jarkko Perttula Espoo 1.04.26 1.04.01
184 Miehet 10 km 6144 Lauri Kokko Pori 1.04.38 1.04.18
185 Miehet 10 km 6390 Tom Virtanen Turku 1.04.47 1.04.23
186 Miehet 10 km 6611 Hannu Vahtera Littoinen 1.04.52 1.04.22
187 Miehet 10 km 6059 Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 1.05.00 1.04.27
188 Miehet 10 km 6371 Jyrki Uusitalo LM Ericsson Turku 1.05.06 1.04.38
189 Miehet 10 km 6473 Teuvo Suvanto Raisio 1.05.19 1.05.13
190 Miehet 10 km 6609 Ville Lukka TURKU 1.05.26 1.05.02
191 Miehet 10 km 6472 Henrik Hinders Masala 1.05.34 1.05.20
192 Miehet 10 km 6311 Jouni Salminen Naantali 1.05.38 1.05.22
193 Miehet 10 km 6493 Sami Suojanen Turku 1.05.38 1.05.15
194 Miehet 10 km 6618 Mikhail Dordiy 1.06.12 1.05.47
195 Miehet 10 km 6302 Kenny Räisänen Turku 1.06.31 1.06.14
196 Miehet 10 km 6406 Reima Mäkinen Turku 1.06.38 1.06.18
197 Miehet 10 km 6155 Raimo Kurikka Kaarinan Urheilijat 1.07.08 1.06.50
198 Miehet 10 km 6604 Jukka-Pekka Hietaniemi Turku 1.07.09 1.06.43
199 Miehet 10 km 6367 Vesa Turunen Helsinki 1.07.10 1.06.48
200 Miehet 10 km 6443 Raimo Nieminen Etteplan 1.07.34 1.07.24
201 Miehet 10 km 6078 Vesa Jaakola Raisio 1.07.39 1.07.13
202 Miehet 10 km 6151 Petri Kullanmäki Turku 1.07.41 1.07.11
203 Miehet 10 km 6240 Sakari Mäntyranta Loimaa 1.07.42 1.07.19
204 Miehet 10 km 6213 Juha-Matti Manninen Turku 1.08.07 1.07.42
205 Miehet 10 km 6045 Matti Hakkarainen Tampere 1.08.17 1.08.06
206 Miehet 10 km 6174 Marko Lamminperä PEKO-YHTIÖT 1.08.21 1.07.51
207 Miehet 10 km 6467 Kari Roiniola Turku 1.09.41 1.09.19
208 Miehet 10 km 6018 Matti Aro TLU 1.09.42 1.09.20
209 Miehet 10 km 6147 Pekka Korpinen Konecranes 1.09.52 1.09.45
210 Miehet 10 km 6474 Kauko Leskinen Forssa 1.09.57 1.09.35
211 Miehet 10 km 6551 Timo Linnossuo 1.10.00 1.09.30
212 Miehet 10 km 6019 Joni Aurasuo Turku 1.10.17 1.10.04
213 Miehet 10 km 6020 Rami Aurasuo Naantali 1.10.17 1.10.04
214 Miehet 10 km 6349 Hannu Tarkia Turku 1.10.19 1.10.05
215 Miehet 10 km 6402 Ville Kerokoski Nousiainen 1.10.25 1.10.05
216 Miehet 10 km 6584 Jami Nieminen Turku 1.10.55 1.10.27
217 Miehet 10 km 6063 Leif Holmberg Lovisa 1.10.55 1.10.36
218 Miehet 10 km 6617 Anna Andersson Hallstavik 1.11.24 1.10.58
219 Miehet 10 km 6177 Tuomo Lassila LM Ericsson Turku 1.11.57 1.11.30
220 Miehet 10 km 6481 Seppo Sandell Turku 1.12.11 1.12.01
221 Miehet 10 km 6462 Pekka Lottonen Salo 1.12.47 1.12.34
222 Miehet 10 km 6453 Kari Lottonen Salo 1.12.48 1.12.35
223 Miehet 10 km 6117 Veikko Karttunen Kuopio 1.12.49 1.12.47
224 Miehet 10 km 6324 Kai Selander Naantali 1.12.57 1.12.30
225 Miehet 10 km 6050 Arto Hannukainen Turku 1.13.04 1.12.46
226 Miehet 10 km 6585 Tomi Kottonen Paimio 1.13.10 1.12.41
227 Miehet 10 km 6591 Pyry Pietiäinen Helsinki 1.13.37 1.13.16
228 Miehet 10 km 6362 Reko Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.13.51 1.13.26
229 Miehet 10 km 6316 Tero Salonen Turku 1.14.24 1.14.09
230 Miehet 10 km 6485 Teuvo Rantala Kouvola 1.15.09 1.14.58
231 Miehet 10 km 6376 Väinö Valonen Nousiainen 1.16.00 1.15.33
232 Miehet 10 km 6108 Kalle Kanerva Turku 1.16.17 1.15.51
233 Miehet 10 km 6007 Jukka Airola Turku 1.16.52 1.16.24
234 Miehet 10 km 6002 Vladimir Afanasev St. Petersburg 1.17.07 1.17.03
235 Miehet 10 km 6180 Veijo Laukkanen Karjaa 1.17.14 1.17.02
236 Miehet 10 km 6450 Kimmo Tuokko 1.17.31 1.17.03
237 Miehet 10 km 6211 Pekka Manelius Helsinki 1.17.52 1.17.19
238 Miehet 10 km 6629 Raimo Laihosola Helsinki 1.17.57 1.17.42
239 Miehet 10 km 6290 Jaakko Riikonen Littoinen 1.18.55 1.18.32
240 Miehet 10 km 6478 Kimmo Huovinen Espoo 1.19.24 1.18.55
241 Miehet 10 km 6162 Tapio Kähkönen Helsinki 1.19.28 1.18.55
242 Miehet 10 km 6580 Jesse Leino Rauma 1.19.35 1.19.03
243 Miehet 10 km 6600 Kauko Sillanpää Aarnen Talli 1.20.24 1.20.07
244 Miehet 10 km 6405 Juha Meripuu Turku 1.21.09 1.20.41
245 Miehet 10 km 6086 Tapani Juhola Kirkkonummi 1.21.38 1.21.12
246 Miehet 10 km 6087 Tomi Junnila Piikkiö 1.30.00 1.29.43
247 Miehet 10 km 6273 Kimmo Peltola Lieto As 1.32.36 1.32.27
248 Miehet 10 km 6051 Jarmo Harju KAARINA 1.39.35 1.38.58
249 Miehet 10 km 6300 Henri Runola Turku 1.41.25 1.40.50
250 Miehet 10 km 6457 Gennadiy Genelin 1.50.29 1.49.57