Paavo Nurmi Maraton 28.6.2014

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 Naiset 10 km 6626 Suvi Miettinen Turku 0.38.18 0.38.17
2 Naiset 10 km 6237 Sari Mäkinen Turku 0.40.41 0.40.40
3 Naiset 10 km 6544 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 0.43.02 0.43.01
4 Naiset 10 km 6325 Natalia Shusket Saint-Petersburg 0.43.46 0.43.45
5 Naiset 10 km 6208 Ekaterina Madiyanova 0.45.31 0.45.30
6 Naiset 10 km 6301 Lotta Råberg Kankaanpään suunnistajat 0.45.56 0.45.54
7 Naiset 10 km 6581 Enni Lakkisto Turku 0.45.59 0.45.55
8 Naiset 10 km 6195 Charlotte Lindwall Raisio 0.46.52 0.46.49
9 Naiset 10 km 6189 Ida-Maria Leivo OLL 0.47.06 0.47.04
10 Naiset 10 km 6416 Tiina Wangel Vääksy 0.47.12 0.47.07
11 Naiset 10 km 6082 Satu Jasu Rc Madrunners 0.47.42 0.47.40
12 Naiset 10 km 6341 Jonna Särkelä Turku 0.47.45 0.47.42
13 Naiset 10 km 6053 Eeva Heikkilä Mediverkko Hammaslääkäripalvelut Oy 0.48.10 0.48.04
14 Naiset 10 km 6154 Yulya Kurguzkina 0.48.13 0.48.11
15 Naiset 10 km 6201 Pirjo Lumme Turku 0.48.31 0.48.26
16 Naiset 10 km 6339 Xiaopeng Suominen KiiltoClean Oy 0.48.38 0.48.33
17 Naiset 10 km 6601 Anne Ahvenjärvi YU-Team 0.48.39 0.48.37
18 Naiset 10 km 6322 Olga Savoyskaya St. Petersburg 0.48.46 0.48.44
19 Naiset 10 km 6407 Anette Holländer Turku 0.50.19 0.50.16
20 Naiset 10 km 6012 Ella Anttila Mynämäen Isku 0.50.48 0.50.42
21 Naiset 10 km 6272 Susanna Pehkonen Itella Oyj 0.51.04 0.50.59
22 Naiset 10 km 6547 Heljä Franssila Katiska Ensemble 0.51.08 0.51.01
23 Naiset 10 km 6505 Aino Keränen Turku 0.51.15 0.50.58
24 Naiset 10 km 6160 Zuzana Kyppö Turun Taideakatemia 0.51.40 0.51.36
25 Naiset 10 km 6509 Jenni Leinonen Tuike ry 0.51.50 0.51.44
26 Naiset 10 km 6575 Johanna Kaasalainen Turku 0.51.59 0.51.54
27 Naiset 10 km 6528 Maria Sukki Sporttiapteekki 0.52.18 0.52.06
28 Naiset 10 km 6021 Heidi Auremaa Littoinen 0.52.35 0.52.30
29 Naiset 10 km 6622 Jaana Iisakkila Mehiläinen 0.52.38 0.52.32
30 Naiset 10 km 6573 Marjo Mukkala Kurikka 0.52.45 0.52.41
31 Naiset 10 km 6140 Anna Knifsund CrossFit East Turku 0.52.58 0.52.47
32 Naiset 10 km 6595 Sirpa Stenvall Raision Kuula 0.53.09 0.53.07
33 Naiset 10 km 6358 Marjo Toivanen Kuusisto 0.53.12 0.53.01
34 Naiset 10 km 6512 Laura Auranen Tuike ry 0.53.15 0.53.08
35 Naiset 10 km 6243 Meeri Niinisalo Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.53.23 0.53.18
36 Naiset 10 km 6535 Johanna Ranta Peipohja 0.53.30 0.53.23
37 Naiset 10 km 6520 Anna Lehtinen X-tri Lahti 0.53.37 0.53.31
38 Naiset 10 km 6579 Heidi Minni CrossFit East Turku 0.53.50 0.53.38
39 Naiset 10 km 6536 Heta Ruusunen Turku 0.54.02 0.53.59
40 Naiset 10 km 6185 Jenni Lehtonen Crossfit East Turku 0.54.05 0.53.54
41 Naiset 10 km 6017 Siiri Arffman Turku 0.54.11 0.53.44
42 Naiset 10 km 6543 Hanna Holopainen Espoo 0.54.22 0.54.20
42 Naiset 10 km 6427 Sofia Ervasto Perniö 0.54.22 0.53.57
44 Naiset 10 km 6508 Marianne Luoma Pori 0.54.38 0.54.28
45 Naiset 10 km 6245 Susanna Nikkanen Helsinki 0.54.42 0.54.34
46 Naiset 10 km 6204 Maja Lähdesmäki Nötö IFK 0.54.49 0.54.43
47 Naiset 10 km 6549 Katri Saleva Littoinen 0.54.57 0.54.43
48 Naiset 10 km 6524 Veronika Perttunen Turku 0.54.57 0.54.52
49 Naiset 10 km 6167 Susanne Lahdenperä Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.55.04 0.54.58
50 Naiset 10 km 6369 Sofia Törmä Turku 0.55.09 0.55.02
51 Naiset 10 km 6008 Krista Alm Lohja 0.55.24 0.55.21
52 Naiset 10 km 6212 Noora Manni Turku 0.55.32 0.55.21
53 Naiset 10 km 6356 Saara Timonen Turku 0.55.43 0.55.17
54 Naiset 10 km 6537 Satu Saarinen Turku 0.56.17 0.56.12
55 Naiset 10 km 6102 Rebekka Kakko Turku 0.56.20 0.56.01
56 Naiset 10 km 6068 Sanna Häggström Pargas 0.56.36 0.56.23
57 Naiset 10 km 6026 Julia Bertell Vaasa 0.57.00 0.56.58
58 Naiset 10 km 6513 Riikka Kojo Etteplan 0.57.06 0.56.47
59 Naiset 10 km 6278 Katri Pietilä Eurajoki 0.57.07 0.56.58
60 Naiset 10 km 6424 Marjaana Mäenpää Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 0.57.10 0.57.05
61 Naiset 10 km 6202 Tuula Lunden Espoo 0.57.13 0.57.02
62 Naiset 10 km 6257 Katja Nyman Bayer Oy 0.57.35 0.57.30
63 Naiset 10 km 6091 Katarina Järnström-Karlsson Lielax 0.57.36 0.57.25
64 Naiset 10 km 6534 Janna Aksela Hevonpää 0.57.47 0.57.43
65 Naiset 10 km 6569 Saija Rantio Mehiläinen Oy 0.57.48 0.57.34
66 Naiset 10 km 6289 Anja Reunanen Turku 0.58.14 0.58.04
67 Naiset 10 km 6283 Elina Pärgma Loimaa 0.58.23 0.58.18
68 Naiset 10 km 6293 Anna Roivas Turku 0.58.26 0.58.16
69 Naiset 10 km 6229 Ljudmila Miroslavova 0.58.30 0.58.18
70 Naiset 10 km 6568 Kirsi Saari Naantali 0.58.33 0.58.21
71 Naiset 10 km 6518 Seija Henttonen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 0.58.34 0.58.28
72 Naiset 10 km 6246 Aada Nikki Pori 0.58.35 0.58.26
73 Naiset 10 km 6386 Essi Vikman Turku 0.58.45 0.58.28
74 Naiset 10 km 6546 Heli Brander Turku 0.58.58 0.58.37
75 Naiset 10 km 6209 Ella Majaniemi Vaasa 0.59.44 0.59.39
76 Naiset 10 km 6080 Essi Jakobsson Turku 0.59.51 0.59.38
77 Naiset 10 km 6282 Emmi Puputti-Vehkalahti Euran Kanoottiklubi 0.59.53 0.59.44
78 Naiset 10 km 6124 Lydia Kauri 0.59.55 0.59.39
79 Naiset 10 km 6315 Jaana Kuisma TURKU 0.59.58 0.59.50
80 Naiset 10 km 6393 Maija Vuoto Laihia 1.00.00 0.59.55
81 Naiset 10 km 6359 Ene Tonisoja Viro 1.00.07 1.00.02
82 Naiset 10 km 6170 Maria Laine FMR 1.00.08 1.00.04
83 Naiset 10 km 6331 Anniina Snellman Turku 1.00.08 0.59.52
84 Naiset 10 km 6498 Kia Luhtala Turku 1.00.17 1.00.03
84 Naiset 10 km 6428 Johanna Kuisti Helsinki 1.00.17 1.00.05
86 Naiset 10 km 6566 Virpi Meri Pori 1.00.19 1.00.05
87 Naiset 10 km 6385 Kaisa Viiki Mediverkko Hammaslääkäripalvelut Oy 1.00.19 1.00.01
88 Naiset 10 km 6423 Eeva Mäkinen Turku 1.00.25 1.00.20
89 Naiset 10 km 6523 Sabine Nyman Ekenäs 1.00.33 1.00.17
90 Naiset 10 km 6336 Heidi Suojanen Parainen 1.00.35 1.00.16
91 Naiset 10 km 6542 Anne Mahnala Turku 1.00.37 1.00.27
92 Naiset 10 km 6372 Sirpa Vaaranmaa Salo 1.00.44 1.00.29
93 Naiset 10 km 6363 Riia Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.00.47 1.00.24
94 Naiset 10 km 6014 Liisa Arbelius TURENKI 1.00.48 1.00.38
95 Naiset 10 km 6596 Terhi Luhtala Turku 1.00.48 1.00.33
96 Naiset 10 km 6305 Maija Saarinen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.00.50 1.00.21
97 Naiset 10 km 6421 Terhi Pohjanheimo Turku 1.01.05 1.00.44
98 Naiset 10 km 6418 Hanna Polari Turku 1.01.06 1.00.45
99 Naiset 10 km 6215 Päivi Mansoniemi Piikkiö 1.01.08 1.01.04
100 Naiset 10 km 6094 Laura Järvinen Helsinki 1.01.17 1.00.57
101 Naiset 10 km 6046 Sari Halkosaari Orion Oyj 1.01.17 1.01.15
102 Naiset 10 km 6248 Katariina Nordell Turku 1.01.21 1.01.00
103 Naiset 10 km 6146 Sanna Korhonen Orion Oyj 1.01.22 1.01.04
104 Naiset 10 km 6271 Mirkka Papinkivi Orion Oyj 1.01.22 1.01.05
105 Naiset 10 km 6548 Kaisa Kumpula Helsinki 1.01.30 1.01.08
106 Naiset 10 km 6516 Outi Strengell Securitas 1.01.33 1.01.26
107 Naiset 10 km 6586 Merja Haavisto Martinniemi 1.01.41 1.01.26
108 Naiset 10 km 6541 Riitta Martinoff-Hutri Velo Salo 1.01.44 1.01.20
109 Naiset 10 km 6501 Milja Mäkelä Turku 1.01.52 1.01.37
110 Naiset 10 km 6223 Ulla Mattsson-Wiklen Korpo Idrottsklubb rf 1.01.56 1.01.35
111 Naiset 10 km 6514 Anne Luona Itella Oyj 1.01.57 1.01.50
112 Naiset 10 km 6095 Annukka Jäske Paimio 1.01.58 1.01.53
113 Naiset 10 km 6522 Mari Nyman Paimio 1.01.58 1.01.42
114 Naiset 10 km 6533 Anneli Vuorinen Lohja 1.02.02 1.01.48
115 Naiset 10 km 6415 Emma Lehtonen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.02.20 1.01.52
116 Naiset 10 km 6348 Anna Tarkia Turku 1.02.22 1.02.14
117 Naiset 10 km 6379 Jaana Valtanen Rauma 1.02.22 1.02.11
118 Naiset 10 km 6219 Johanna Matara Turku 1.02.23 1.02.06
119 Naiset 10 km 6033 Tanja Ericsson Vasa 1.02.24 1.02.02
120 Naiset 10 km 6199 Zsofia Lukacs Turku 1.02.25 1.02.15
121 Naiset 10 km 6161 Kerttu Kyynäräinen Orion Oyj 1.02.31 1.02.10
122 Naiset 10 km 6351 Merja Teppo Lieto 1.02.51 1.02.38
123 Naiset 10 km 6249 Lotta Numminen Rauma 1.02.51 1.02.23
124 Naiset 10 km 6382 Laura Vesalainen LM Ericsson Turku 1.02.53 1.02.27
125 Naiset 10 km 6198 Maria Luhtala Kirkkonummi 1.03.02 1.02.47
126 Naiset 10 km 6527 Heidi Muranen Turku 1.03.06 1.02.40
127 Naiset 10 km 6230 Virpi Mustaparta Finnsementti Oy 1.03.16 1.03.05
128 Naiset 10 km 6572 Päivi Slama Lieto 1.03.20 1.03.09
129 Naiset 10 km 6519 Katja Madsén Karjaa 1.03.21 1.03.08
130 Naiset 10 km 6539 Hanna Söderlund Turku 1.03.30 1.03.21
131 Naiset 10 km 6396 Laura Yli-Pietilä Lappi 1.03.35 1.03.07
132 Naiset 10 km 6529 Piia Vinnari Sporttiapteekki 1.03.40 1.03.19
133 Naiset 10 km 6531 Hanna-Mari Kokko Sporttiapteekki 1.03.57 1.03.35
134 Naiset 10 km 6143 Ilona Kokk Tallinn 1.04.02 1.03.30
135 Naiset 10 km 6164 Tatiaana Laakso Rauma 1.04.02 1.03.50
136 Naiset 10 km 6321 Susanna Katariina Sarkki Turku 1.04.11 1.04.08
137 Naiset 10 km 6058 Noora Helola Turku 1.04.15 1.03.46
138 Naiset 10 km 6065 Milla Honkala Turku 1.04.16 1.03.53
139 Naiset 10 km 6296 Sirpa Rosti Turku 1.04.25 1.04.10
140 Naiset 10 km 6088 Kaisa Juosila Helsinki 1.04.25 1.04.06
141 Naiset 10 km 6603 Taina Saarinen Itella Oyj 1.04.30 1.04.06
142 Naiset 10 km 6399 Anna-Leena Ääri-Fugleberg Vanhalinna 1.04.36 1.04.22
143 Naiset 10 km 6149 Margarita Kosik 1.04.44 1.04.18
144 Naiset 10 km 6253 Minna Nurminen Merimasku 1.05.05 1.04.47
145 Naiset 10 km 6599 Jenni Anttila Naantali 1.05.07 1.04.47
146 Naiset 10 km 6206 Jen Macleod Crossfit East Turku 1.05.08 1.04.56
147 Naiset 10 km 6299 Janika Rundberg Crossfit East Turku 1.05.08 1.04.56
148 Naiset 10 km 6210 Tuula Maljanen Turku 1.05.19 1.05.04
149 Naiset 10 km 6392 Riikka Vuorinen Turku 1.05.22 1.05.17
150 Naiset 10 km 6181 Kirsi Laurila Turku 1.05.25 1.05.14
151 Naiset 10 km 6309 Riikka Salmela Turku 1.05.30 1.05.05
152 Naiset 10 km 6503 Krista Forsman Salo 1.05.37 1.05.19
153 Naiset 10 km 6171 Kaisa Laine-Kortetmäki Lokalahti 1.05.37 1.05.16
154 Naiset 10 km 6352 Mervi Teronen Masku 1.05.37 1.05.22
155 Naiset 10 km 6320 Milla Santanen Kuortaneen kunto 1.05.45 1.05.24
156 Naiset 10 km 6570 Marita Lampioinen Pori 1.05.49 1.05.26
157 Naiset 10 km 6218 Aleksandra Maslowska-Jokinen Lidzbark Warminski 1.05.53 1.05.32
158 Naiset 10 km 6597 Gabriela Zuquim Amazon Team 1.05.59 1.05.56
159 Naiset 10 km 6307 Marja Sairanen Littoinen 1.06.01 1.05.39
160 Naiset 10 km 6062 Benita Holmberg Lovisa 1.06.09 1.05.49
161 Naiset 10 km 6179 Nina Laukkanen Karjaa 1.06.16 1.06.04
162 Naiset 10 km 6378 Heidi Valtanen Kaaro 1.06.17 1.06.06
163 Naiset 10 km 6057 Henna Hellsten Kaaro 1.06.17 1.06.06
164 Naiset 10 km 6430 Merita Jokela Turku 1.06.20 1.05.56
165 Naiset 10 km 6097 Niina Kaarilahti-Vahtera Littoinen 1.06.22 1.05.52
166 Naiset 10 km 6425 Minna Hallikainen Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.06.24 1.06.08
167 Naiset 10 km 6353 Terhi Tevameri Kaarina 1.06.24 1.06.08
168 Naiset 10 km 6232 Liisa Myllymäki Turku 1.06.28 1.06.10
169 Naiset 10 km 6233 Tiina Myllymäki Turku 1.06.28 1.06.11
170 Naiset 10 km 6419 Johanna Orell Leipomo Rosten 1.06.31 1.06.18
171 Naiset 10 km 6303 Rita Räisänen Turku 1.06.32 1.06.14
172 Naiset 10 km 6239 Pirjo Mäntynen Hani-Halli Oy 1.06.32 1.06.06
173 Naiset 10 km 6578 Karolina Ollila Turku 1.06.42 1.06.32
174 Naiset 10 km 6429 Sanna Linden CrossFit east 1.06.43 1.06.24
175 Naiset 10 km 6621 Raakel Pitkänen 1.06.52 1.06.27
176 Naiset 10 km 6388 Helena Virtanen Hämeenlinna 1.06.53 1.06.26
177 Naiset 10 km 6225 Tiia Merikanto Turku 1.07.05 1.06.42
178 Naiset 10 km 6326 Reema Sidhwani LM Ericsson Turku 1.07.15 1.06.48
179 Naiset 10 km 6135 Kaisa Kinnarinen Turku 1.07.21 1.06.51
180 Naiset 10 km 6525 Shupin Li Turku 1.07.25 1.07.12
181 Naiset 10 km 6545 Outi Nieminen Turku 1.07.34 1.07.24
182 Naiset 10 km 6504 Meri Forsman Salo 1.07.38 1.07.21
183 Naiset 10 km 6119 Heidi Katvesoja Raisio 1.07.40 1.07.26
184 Naiset 10 km 6030 Nadja Doyle Laitila 1.07.59 1.07.42
185 Naiset 10 km 6540 Taina Maines Piikkiö 1.08.05 1.07.48
186 Naiset 10 km 6001 Sanna Aaltonen Riihikoski 1.08.16 1.07.54
187 Naiset 10 km 6267 Leena Paasio Eduskunnan urheilukerho 1.08.25 1.08.03
188 Naiset 10 km 6340 Sofia Svarvar-Partanen Vaasa 1.08.29 1.08.07
189 Naiset 10 km 6526 Hanna Heinonen Nötö IFK 1.08.34 1.08.13
190 Naiset 10 km 6081 Tiina Jarvasto Raisio 1.08.39 1.08.17
191 Naiset 10 km 6173 Clarissa Lamminen Raisio 1.08.49 1.08.22
192 Naiset 10 km 6567 Sara Pappila Pappila Penkkala Group Oy 1.09.10 1.09.02
193 Naiset 10 km 6048 Julia Hamara Turku 1.09.11 1.08.46
194 Naiset 10 km 6500 Krista Kalaja Turku 1.09.15 1.08.59
195 Naiset 10 km 6426 Jaana Tomppo Piikkiö 1.09.32 1.09.16
196 Naiset 10 km 6583 Jutta Laatikainen 1.09.32 1.09.04
197 Naiset 10 km 6398 Anu Yrttiaho Hyvinkää 1.09.43 1.09.22
198 Naiset 10 km 6191 Taru Liimatta Masku 1.09.53 1.09.34
199 Naiset 10 km 6226 Vilhelmiina Merta Turku 1.09.59 1.09.32
200 Naiset 10 km 6587 Pirjo Kankaanranta Lieto 1.10.01 1.09.37
201 Naiset 10 km 6222 Mervi Mattila-Siren Ojakkala 1.10.12 1.09.52
202 Naiset 10 km 6344 Vilma Lotta Talka Turku 1.10.17 1.10.08
203 Naiset 10 km 6515 Kerttu Jaatinen Securitas 1.10.18 1.09.47
204 Naiset 10 km 6279 Anna Pinomaa Stadin kylterit 1.10.20 1.09.52
205 Naiset 10 km 6530 Anni Kivelä Sporttiapteekki 1.10.26 1.10.05
206 Naiset 10 km 6064 Liisa Honkala Pietarsaari 1.10.26 1.10.04
207 Naiset 10 km 6259 Jonna Nyyssönen Halikko 1.10.29 1.10.17
208 Naiset 10 km 6043 Katariina Haavisto Lemu 1.10.30 1.09.57
209 Naiset 10 km 6497 Annu Martelius Turku 1.10.38 1.10.10
210 Naiset 10 km 6608 Tuula Arböl Rusko 1.10.43 1.10.18
211 Naiset 10 km 6111 Minna Kantosalmi Kuusisto 1.10.48 1.10.30
212 Naiset 10 km 6187 Jaana Leino Naantali 1.10.52 1.10.34
213 Naiset 10 km 6409 Heidi Auranen Turku 1.11.11 1.10.58
214 Naiset 10 km 6391 Marika Voutilainen OLL 1.11.11 1.10.51
215 Naiset 10 km 6394 Sanna Vähä-Vahe Eura 1.11.30 1.11.21
216 Naiset 10 km 6377 Merja Valta Orion Oyj 1.11.34 1.11.13
217 Naiset 10 km 6417 Maria Hautamäki Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu 1.11.38 1.11.22
218 Naiset 10 km 6156 Soile Kuurila Tampere 1.11.43 1.11.26
219 Naiset 10 km 6298 Noora Rummukainen Turku 1.12.01 1.11.30
220 Naiset 10 km 6069 Hanna Hämäläinen CrossFit East Turku 1.12.09 1.11.50
221 Naiset 10 km 6357 Jenni Tissari Turku 1.12.17 1.11.56
222 Naiset 10 km 6079 Kirsi Jaarinen Ilmarinen 1.12.18 1.11.49
223 Naiset 10 km 6216 Hellen Mari Lielahti 1.12.18 1.11.49
224 Naiset 10 km 6565 Sanna Kytölä Paimio 1.12.41 1.12.22
224 Naiset 10 km 6231 Seija Muurinen Säkylä 1.12.41 1.12.12
226 Naiset 10 km 6521 Niina Huttunen Salo 1.12.47 1.12.35
227 Naiset 10 km 6410 Hanna Kulma Turku 1.12.53 1.12.37
228 Naiset 10 km 6574 Johanna Pelkonen Klaukkala 1.13.17 1.12.46
229 Naiset 10 km 6061 Outi Hokkanen Turku 1.13.25 1.13.02
230 Naiset 10 km 6255 Annika Nygård Vantaa 1.13.25 1.13.02
231 Naiset 10 km 6350 Eerika Tausa Hyvinkää 1.13.32 1.13.12
232 Naiset 10 km 6598 Eveliina Jäppinen Helsinki 1.13.37 1.13.16
233 Naiset 10 km 6044 Anne Hagman Otalampi 1.13.40 1.13.21
234 Naiset 10 km 6401 Susanne Örså Turku 1.13.56 1.13.45
235 Naiset 10 km 6023 Alexandra Backman Turku 1.14.01 1.13.30
236 Naiset 10 km 6260 Matilda Ojala Lappeenranta 1.14.30 1.14.07
237 Naiset 10 km 6034 Elli Erkkola Raisio 1.14.36 1.14.21
238 Naiset 10 km 6538 Nobu Takizawa Turku 1.14.36 1.14.20
239 Naiset 10 km 6266 Johanna Paasimaa Vantaa 1.14.41 1.14.23
240 Naiset 10 km 6244 Eija Niitynperä Espoo 1.14.49 1.14.36
241 Naiset 10 km 6510 Riikka Sihvonen Tuike ry 1.15.26 1.14.57
242 Naiset 10 km 6114 Leena Karimäki Turku 1.15.32 1.15.04
243 Naiset 10 km 6005 Leena Ahonen Huittinen 1.15.34 1.15.07
244 Naiset 10 km 6506 Eveliina Nieminen Merimasku 1.16.00 1.15.41
245 Naiset 10 km 6342 Riikka-Maria Söderström CrossFit East Turku 1.16.03 1.15.45
246 Naiset 10 km 6323 Tiina Schmandt Littoinen 1.16.06 1.15.36
247 Naiset 10 km 6055 Johanna Heinonen Ilmarinen 1.16.13 1.15.48
248 Naiset 10 km 6176 Emmi Larjama Rai 1.16.31 1.16.19
249 Naiset 10 km 6571 Heidi Pursiheimo Turku 1.17.11 1.16.42
250 Naiset 10 km 6411 Juulia Toivonen Rauma 1.17.14 1.16.43
251 Naiset 10 km 6361 Katri Tuominen Tarvasjoki 1.17.15 1.16.50
252 Naiset 10 km 6412 Kerttu Seppälä Säkylä 1.17.19 1.16.59
253 Naiset 10 km 6269 Sanna Paloposki Turku 1.17.22 1.17.05
254 Naiset 10 km 6613 Mirja Piippo Piippola 1.17.23 1.17.01
255 Naiset 10 km 6330 Katariina Similä Kärkölä 1.17.39 1.17.06
256 Naiset 10 km 6319 Anita Santanen Salmi 1.17.48 1.17.27
257 Naiset 10 km 6263 Anne Oksanen Pori 1.18.40 1.18.15
258 Naiset 10 km 6041 Kirsi Grönfors-Virtanen Turku 1.18.49 1.18.26
259 Naiset 10 km 6532 Tiina Halsinaho Turku 1.18.54 1.18.23
260 Naiset 10 km 6607 Jonna Arböl TURKU 1.19.30 1.19.05
261 Naiset 10 km 6106 Niina Kallioinen Turku 1.19.34 1.19.11
262 Naiset 10 km 6627 Nina Naatula Sastamala 1.19.35 1.19.27
263 Naiset 10 km 6606 Virpi Kokkala Paimio 1.19.41 1.19.13
264 Naiset 10 km 6089 Johanna Jussila Jyväskylä 1.19.55 1.19.36
265 Naiset 10 km 6381 Krista Vesa Raisio 1.19.55 1.19.32
266 Naiset 10 km 6286 Tuula Randell Turku 1.20.10 1.19.52
267 Naiset 10 km 6235 Heidi Mäkimaa Turku 1.20.50 1.20.27
268 Naiset 10 km 6165 Raija Laaksonen Mynämäki 1.21.08 1.20.44
269 Naiset 10 km 6384 Tuija Vihervä Orion Oyj 1.21.24 1.21.05
270 Naiset 10 km 6354 Minna Tiainen Kaarina 1.21.28 1.21.11
271 Naiset 10 km 6422 Kati Pekkala Turku 1.21.54 1.21.26
272 Naiset 10 km 6615 Seija Nikumatti Pulkkila 1.21.59 1.21.37
273 Naiset 10 km 6118 Maria Katajamäki Ilmajoki 1.22.25 1.21.56
274 Naiset 10 km 6182 Emmi Lehtimäki Turku 1.22.34 1.22.14
275 Naiset 10 km 6623 Pirjo Saarni Hki 1.22.46 1.22.32
276 Naiset 10 km 6276 Riitta-Sisko Perttola Villähde 1.23.22 1.23.10
277 Naiset 10 km 6105 Wilhelmiina Kallio Kiskon Kiskojat 1.23.37 1.23.09
278 Naiset 10 km 6517 Suvi Saari Ilmajoki 1.23.50 1.23.20
279 Naiset 10 km 6507 Annika Karvonen Turku 1.23.55 1.23.25
280 Naiset 10 km 6602 Sirpa Lahtinen Turku 1.24.49 1.24.23
281 Naiset 10 km 6370 Anne Uusilehto Turku 1.25.52 1.25.21
282 Naiset 10 km 6150 Kaisa Kukkonen Espoo 1.27.51 1.27.28
283 Naiset 10 km 6066 Merja Hoppari Raisio 1.27.51 1.27.19
284 Naiset 10 km 6163 Tuija Kärppälä Tampere 1.27.55 1.27.28
285 Naiset 10 km 6499 Emma Lehtonen Turku 1.28.32 1.28.16
286 Naiset 10 km 6262 Riikka Okko-Holck Kaarina 1.28.36 1.28.07
287 Naiset 10 km 6103 Arja Kalli Kiukainen 1.29.17 1.28.46
288 Naiset 10 km 6274 Maija Peltola Lieto As 1.32.36 1.32.26
289 Naiset 10 km 6153 Ann-Lis Kullström Skinnarby 1.35.07 1.34.47
290 Naiset 10 km 6414 Marjatta Rakolahti Turku 1.36.47 1.36.08
291 Naiset 10 km 6116 Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1.37.49 1.37.13
292 Naiset 10 km 6076 Niina Isberg Parainen 1.40.37 1.40.13
293 Naiset 10 km 6275 Eeva Penttinen Littoinen 1.40.37 1.40.13
294 Naiset 10 km 6413 Elisa Pöyhönen Turku 1.40.45 1.40.05
295 Naiset 10 km 6511 Anita Laulumaa-Selin Tuike ry 1.41.25 1.40.58
296 Naiset 10 km 6168 Elina Lahti Ilmarinen 1.41.25 1.40.50
297 Naiset 10 km 6028 Nawel Danial Klaukkala 1.44.13 1.44.00
298 Naiset 10 km 6333 Marjatta Sormunen-Mettälä Loimaa 1.52.17 1.51.42
299 Naiset 10 km 6632 Ilona Rantanen Metsämaa 1.57.46 1.57.11