Savoniahiihto 17.2.2013 (Vapaa)

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M50 206 Manninen Pekka Mikkeli 1.51.53
2 M50 180 Ojala Mika Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.53.00 + 1.07,0
3 M50 76 Ala-Kapee Hannu Kangasalan Kisa 1.56.19 + 4.26,0
4 M50 189 Venäläinen Vesa Pätilänkylän Suunnistajat 1.57.50 + 5.56,5
5 M50 187 Ovaska Juha Ruokolahden Raju 1.58.00 + 6.06,9
6 M50 172 Ollikainen Pekka Shs (Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura) 2.01.10 + 9.17,0
7 M50 176 Ronkainen Tapani Sotkamon Jymy 2.01.14 + 9.20,5
8 M50 183 Pesonen Pauli Suvituulitiimi Turku 2.03.04 + 11.10,7
9 M50 174 Louhelainen Ari Nastolan Naseva 2.03.24 + 11.30,7
10 M50 198 Jouri Smirnov 2.06.32 + 14.38,4
11 M50 196 Korhonen Timo 2.06.47 + 14.53,3
12 M50 133 Mäkipelto Eero Kensu Kk 2.07.31 + 15.37,6
13 M50 208 Kärkkäinen Jari Juvan Urheilijat 2.07.37 + 15.44,0
14 M50 199 Juntunen Usko Kvm 2.11.14 + 19.20,5
15 M50 188 Nurminen Jyrki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 2.12.27 + 20.33,3
16 M50 203 Madekivi Kimmo Triathlon Club Heinola 2.13.49 + 21.55,5
17 M50 211 Sjöblu Klaus Loviisa Tor 2.14.34 + 22.40,4
18 M50 131 Lainen Martti 2.14.44 + 22.50,8
19 M50 205 Hämäläinen Ari Lansu 2.14.56 + 23.02,5
20 M50 204 Vikman Tapio Lahden Kaleva 2.15.00 + 23.06,3
21 M50 89 Vuolle Jukka 2.15.51 + 23.57,5
22 M50 186 Hukka Jari Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.16.23 + 24.30,0
23 M50 87 Kiljunen Pekka Mittasuora Oy 2.21.34 + 29.40,6
24 M50 171 Kerojoki Juha Viipurin Urheilijat 2.21.46 + 29.52,6
25 M50 210 Pekkola Soini 2.22.01 + 30.07,5
26 M50 181 Kuhmonen Kari Finotrol Oy 2.25.25 + 33.31,6
27 M50 190 Martikainen Timo Puumalan Hiihtäjät 2.27.06 + 35.12,1
28 M50 207 Sryvalkin Segey 2.30.21 + 38.27,8
29 M50 178 Tirronen Jorma Kaukaan Lyly 2.30.38 + 38.44,4
30 M50 175 Pulkkinen Petri Mikkelin Kaupunki / Rantakylän Yhtenäiskoulu 2.30.38 + 38.45,0
31 M50 209 Boiko Viktor 2.40.44 + 48.50,1
32 M50 184 Tiensuu Matti Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.42.47 + 50.53,2
33 M50 213 Putkonen Juha 2.45.14 + 53.20,6
34 M50 136 Ikonen Matti Team Maito Plus 2.49.45 + 57.51,6
35 M50 185 Rahkola Timo Olavi Räsänen Oy 2.51.23 + 59.29,3
36 M50 197 Makarov Aleksei Sankt Petersburg 2.58.03 + 1.06.09,9
37 M50 182 Laine Heikki Penope Ski Team 3.04.03 + 1.12.09,2
38 M50 177 Tontti Heikki Wihuri Oy 3.04.03 + 1.12.09,4
39 M50 212 Kiljunen Kyösti Suomenniemen Urheilijat 3.22.42 + 1.30.48,8