Vuokattihiihto 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 32 km Retki V 1332 Sami Petroff KaiPri 1:31:54
2 M 32 km Retki V 1364 Janne Immonen Sotkamon Jymy 1:34:18
3 M 32 km Retki V 72 Jani Pekurinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:34:19
4 M 32 km Retki V 1367 Arto Pauna oulainen 1:34:54
5 M 32 km Retki V 1393 Mikko Virtanen 1:39:11
6 M 32 km Retki V 399 Risto Kuivalainen Juuan Jänne 1:41:50
7 M 32 km Retki V 1310 Chris Maund 1:45:18
8 M 32 km Retki V 683 Vesa Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki 1:45:37
9 M 32 km Retki V 1079 Seppo Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:46:35
10 M 32 km Retki V 1164 Timo Liinamaa Ylihärmä 1:47:14
11 M 32 km Retki V 1244 Kari Erkkilä Puukeskus Oy 1:48:27
12 M 32 km Retki V 1408 Reijo Tanskanen 1:49:58
13 M 32 km Retki V 1316 Janne Ottavainen KaiPri 1:50:15
14 M 32 km Retki V 1112 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:50:30
15 M 32 km Retki V 1362 Niilo Hartikainen 1:51:43
16 M 32 km Retki V 1406 Heikki Korhonen 1:52:01
17 M 32 km Retki V 1047 Jouko Lyytikäinen KeMaKi 1:52:02
18 M 32 km Retki V 1315 Arto Mononen KaiPri 1:52:43
19 M 32 km Retki V 1053 Toivo Haverinen 1:52:43
20 M 32 km Retki V 1160 Hubert Nomine Rossignol 1:53:19
21 M 32 km Retki V 874 Samuli Ylitalo Oulun Miehet 1:54:01
22 M 32 km Retki V 486 Unto Meriläinen Vuokatinhovi 1:54:15
23 M 32 km Retki V 614 Eero Pääkkö Talgo Oy 1:54:22
24 M 32 km Retki V 1414 Jouko Pauna 1:54:40
25 M 32 km Retki V 1078 Altti Hakkarainen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 1:55:47
26 M 32 km Retki V 699 Kalervo Kariniemi Telatek oy 1:55:51
27 M 32 km Retki V 1091 Jorma Kokkonen UPM / Yhtyneet sahat 1:56:28
28 M 32 km Retki V 612 Markku Savolainen Talgo Oy 1:57:41
29 M 32 km Retki V 1328 Keijo Pihlajamaa RaSve 1:58:22
30 M 32 km Retki V 646 Jukka Kinnunen 1:58:26
31 M 32 km Retki V 1371 Anssi Sirviö Vuokatin urheiluopisto 1:59:13
32 M 32 km Retki V 721 Jouko Ollila Talgo Oy 2:00:04
33 M 32 km Retki V 650 Esa Hallamaa ELTEL NETWORKS P 2:01:27
34 M 32 km Retki V 1412 Markus Juvala 2:04:07
35 M 32 km Retki V 1269 Mika Rantala Stamina TC 2:05:43
36 M 32 km Retki V 713 Olli Rekolainen 2:06:37
37 M 32 km Retki V 1276 Marko Laitinen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 2:07:20
38 M 32 km Retki V 1149 Juha Korhonen 2:08:01
39 M 32 km Retki V 1347 Vilho Heikkinen 2:08:08
40 M 32 km Retki V 91 Arthur Stegen USA National Guard 2:09:08
41 M 32 km Retki V 1110 Tapio Eerola 2:09:58
42 M 32 km Retki V 1249 Paavo Uusitalo Puukeskus Oy 2:11:11
43 M 32 km Retki V 1243 Pertti Lamminparras Puukeskus Oy 2:11:11
44 M 32 km Retki V 1401 Koponen Heikki 2:11:52
45 M 32 km Retki V 1113 Aimo Haverinen 2:13:06
46 M 32 km Retki V 735 Tapio Piipponen Euroloppet Team 2:13:19
47 M 32 km Retki V 1288 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 2:13:46
48 M 32 km Retki V 1188 Risto-Matti Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 2:13:57
49 M 32 km Retki V 1068 Ismo Nopanen 2:14:18
50 M 32 km Retki V 1379 Bernd Aschenborn VSC Klingenthal 2:14:32
51 M 32 km Retki V 777 Jukka-Pekka Honkila UPM-Kymmene/Kajaani 2:15:13
52 M 32 km Retki V 1382 Jorma Repo 2:15:47
53 M 32 km Retki V 1174 Jaakko Timo IK TRISSAN 2:16:26
54 M 32 km Retki V 1198 Teuvo Timo IK TRISSAN 2:16:27
55 M 32 km Retki V 764 Veijo Pusa 2:16:46
56 M 32 km Retki V 1264 Lauri Kämäräinen Suomen RH-Yhtiö Oy/Maxi-Makasiini 2:16:49
57 M 32 km Retki V 1410 Seppo Immonen 2:17:05
58 M 32 km Retki V 1357 Juha Väyrynen KajKi 2:17:51
59 M 32 km Retki V 1292 Jari Ikäheimo Stamina TC 2:18:10
60 M 32 km Retki V 1361 Pekka Heikkinen 2:19:22
61 M 32 km Retki V 158 Heikki Mustonen Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 2:19:27
62 M 32 km Retki V 1048 Juhani Lithovius 2:19:33
63 M 32 km Retki V 1418 Kimmo Elfving 2:19:34
64 M 32 km Retki V 1130 Esa Uhlbäck 2:19:43
65 M 32 km Retki V 1124 Juha Ahtiainen 2:19:53
66 M 32 km Retki V 1397 Ville Ruotsalainen Pielaveden Sampo 2:20:49
67 M 32 km Retki V 1278 Juha Lilienkampf Rossignol 2:23:14
68 M 32 km Retki V 1252 Jarmo Waarna Suomen RH-Yhtiö Oy/Maxi-Makasiini 2:23:18
69 M 32 km Retki V 1383 Veikko Heikkinen 2:23:32
70 M 32 km Retki V 1298 Jukka-Pekka Klemetti UPM/metsä 2:25:06
71 M 32 km Retki V 1335 Sami Karjalainen Paltamon Urheilijat 2:25:23
72 M 32 km Retki V 509 Jukka Oinonen Karstulan Kiva 2:27:59
73 M 32 km Retki V 1338 Erkki Asikainen Nilsiän Nujakka 2:28:05
74 M 32 km Retki V 549 Jukka Matero Nuohouspalvelu Ari Laukkanen 2:29:03
75 M 32 km Retki V 1021 Brent Cassidy 2:29:08
76 M 32 km Retki V 1387 Martti Timonen 2:29:20
77 M 32 km Retki V 775 Aarno Pohtola 2:30:10
78 M 32 km Retki V 1159 Eero Malinen 2:30:51
79 M 32 km Retki V 1390 Jari Lauttia 2:30:56
80 M 32 km Retki V 1118 Jouni Huusko Graninge 2:30:56
81 M 32 km Retki V 1236 Pekka Härkönen 2:30:56
82 M 32 km Retki V 1358 Jouko Korhonen 2:31:02
83 M 32 km Retki V 1233 Timo Törmälä Pfizer Oy 2:32:48
84 M 32 km Retki V 1129 Hannu Virnes Fenestra Oy 2:33:36
85 M 32 km Retki V 424 Raimo Inkovaara 2:34:12
86 M 32 km Retki V 1420 Kauko Niinimäki 2:35:09
87 M 32 km Retki V 1145 Esko Palkki 2:35:11
88 M 32 km Retki V 1250 Pauli Kuivaniemi Puukeskus Oy 2:35:39
89 M 32 km Retki V 882 Tuomo Lahikainen Stamina TC 2:35:52
90 M 32 km Retki V 1365 Unto Määttä 2:36:42
91 M 32 km Retki V 1302 Harri Rantanen 2:36:45
92 M 32 km Retki V 1391 Jarkko Saapunki SHL 2:39:42
93 M 32 km Retki V 1258 Matti Parviainen Kaksin kunto ry 2:40:12
94 M 32 km Retki V 19 Lauri Kemppainen 2:41:12
95 M 32 km Retki V 1195 Raimo Konka Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:42:07
96 M 32 km Retki V 1211 Markku Torvinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:42:49
97 M 32 km Retki V 1331 Lasse Kinnunen KaiPri 2:42:52
98 M 32 km Retki V 1284 Pertti Mannismäki Johnson & Johnson 2:44:51
99 M 32 km Retki V 1280 Erkki Löhönen UPM-Kymmene/Kupi 2:45:02
100 M 32 km Retki V 1186 Eero Väyrynen Graninge 2:45:36
101 M 32 km Retki V 1307 Juha Sarakorpi Saraco D&M Oy 2:46:48
102 M 32 km Retki V 1075 Juuso Utriainen 2:47:44
103 M 32 km Retki V 1329 Jari Pikkarainen KaiPri 2:48:44
104 M 32 km Retki V 307 Pekka Niemi Kajaanin kaupunki/ Keskuskoulu 2:49:41
105 M 32 km Retki V 296 Risto Juntunen Kajaanin kaupunki/ Keskuskoulu 2:49:41
106 M 32 km Retki V 1040 Hanne Lahtinen Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 2:49:51
107 M 32 km Retki V 1014 Samu Simonen Sotkamon lukio 2:51:26
108 M 32 km Retki V 1012 Juho Määttä Paakin Pauke 2:51:32
109 M 32 km Retki V 1055 Matti Katajamäki Rautaruukki Steel 2:51:38
110 M 32 km Retki V 1138 Reino Tapani Niemi 2:52:39
111 M 32 km Retki V 1161 Antti Jaakola Sotkamon Jymy 2:53:42
112 M 32 km Retki V 1330 Matti Oikarinen KaiPri 2:53:47
113 M 32 km Retki V 1360 Jorma Saajanne 2:56:02
114 M 32 km Retki V 1122 Veikko Grönstrand 2:56:49
115 M 32 km Retki V 314 Antti Karjalainen 2:59:04
116 M 32 km Retki V 453 Mika Ala-Hiiro Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:59:18
117 M 32 km Retki V 455 Pentti Heikkinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:59:36
118 M 32 km Retki V 1100 Timo Korhonen 3:00:34
119 M 32 km Retki V 1109 Antti Korhonen 3:00:36
120 M 32 km Retki V 1142 Asko Mononen InCap Oyj 3:01:29
121 M 32 km Retki V 1241 Jukka Kyllönen Puukeskus Oy 3:02:28
122 M 32 km Retki V 1274 Eero Lehikoinen 3:02:35
123 M 32 km Retki V 1266 Juha-Matti Hyttinen Tyy-Pesis 3:03:23
124 M 32 km Retki V 1306 Kalle Kananen Talgo 3:04:24
125 M 32 km Retki V 248 Asko Huusko Riwe Team 3:08:41
126 M 32 km Retki V 223 Juha-Matti Konttinen Riwe Team 3:08:41
127 M 32 km Retki V 224 Pekka Muona Riwe Team 3:08:41
128 M 32 km Retki V 1216 Pentti Rivinoja Talgo Oy 3:09:12
129 M 32 km Retki V 1339 Heikki Määttä 3:09:59
130 M 32 km Retki V 1147 Hannu Holopainen 3:14:04
131 M 32 km Retki V 1050 Esko Piirainen 3:15:20
132 M 32 km Retki V 1114 Seppo Paulomäki 3:16:20
133 M 32 km Retki V 1136 Antti Rönty Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:19:01
134 M 32 km Retki V 1158 Toivo Huhta Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:19:40
135 M 32 km Retki V 1368 Markus Nevalainen 3:19:46
136 M 32 km Retki V 1098 Veikko Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 3:23:29
137 M 32 km Retki V 1303 Markku Vuorikari Maaseudun Tulevaisuus 3:23:45
138 M 32 km Retki V 1497 Pekka Puoskari 3:25:51
139 M 32 km Retki V 1327 Markku Korhonen INCAP OYj 3:29:31
140 M 32 km Retki V 613 Pertti Leinonen Talgo Oy 3:29:53
141 M 32 km Retki V 1139 Seppo Romppainen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:29:53
142 M 32 km Retki V 1498 Anna-Liisa Puoskari 3:32:10
143 M 32 km Retki V 622 Pekka Korhonen 3:43:42
144 M 32 km Retki V 1217 Eero Hakola Talgo 3:43:45
145 M 32 km Retki V 1281 Heikki Teppo 3:45:55
146 M 32 km Retki V 1416 Jukka Lonkila 4:04:18
147 M 32 km Retki V 529 Markku Turpeinen Fenestra Oy 4:17:40
148 M 32 km Retki V 1247 Risto Goman Puukeskus Oy 4:19:43