Vuokattihiihto 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 60 km P 772 Antti Kilpeläinen 3:02:34
2 M 60 km P 834 Pasi Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat 3:18:10
3 M 60 km P 180 Antero Väisänen ABB OY 3:29:17
4 M 60 km P 169 Pekka Kirvesmies Pohjois-Savon Lähivakuutus 3:33:53
5 M 60 km P 875 Pertti Salmenaho Urheiluhierojat 3:42:04
6 M 60 km P 826 Alfred Kjellman IF Brahe 3:45:03
7 M 60 km P 513 Pertti Salo Kokkolan pelastuslaitos 3:45:39
8 M 60 km P 411 Risto Hautakangas Haapajärven Kiilat 3:46:27
9 M 60 km P 639 Veijo Mäkisalo Intersport/keswell 3:49:04
10 M 60 km P 913 Tapio Perttunen Kainuun Prikaati 3:51:12
11 M 60 km P 397 Martti Suhonen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:51:39
12 M 60 km P 798 Mathias Henriksson IK Falken 3:51:47
13 M 60 km P 817 Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan suunnistajat 3:54:01
14 M 60 km P 379 Ossi Kaipainen KHS 3:54:17
15 M 60 km P 608 Taavi Tainijoki Kainuun OSM 3:55:11
16 M 60 km P 244 Risto Leinonen 4:03:21
17 M 60 km P 388 Bjarne Påvall IK Falken 4:03:48
18 M 60 km P 625 Arto Alajääski Anjalankoski 4:08:37
19 M 60 km P 477 Jukka Korpela Kemin Into 4:08:39
20 M 60 km P 475 Juha-Pekka Hepola 4:08:54
21 M 60 km P 203 Ossi Kilpeläinen Saviahon Sampo 4:09:29
22 M 60 km P 384 Arto Vartiainen 4:11:52
23 M 60 km P 251 Raimo Korhonen Pohjois-Savon Lähivakuutus 4:12:33
24 M 60 km P 348 Teuvo Jalonen Metsähallitus Laatumaa/Poh. Kainuu 4:12:39
25 M 60 km P 738 Kari Korhonen 4:13:08
26 M 60 km P 179 Arto Kilpeläinen ABB OY 4:15:31
27 M 60 km P 796 Kalevi Kupela 4:17:30
28 M 60 km P 546 Esa Oikarinen Kajaani 4:17:51
29 M 60 km P 667 Martti Piirainen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 4:23:35
30 M 60 km P 715 Raimo Koivula 4:24:53
31 M 60 km P 429 Pekka Hourula KaJu 4:27:17
32 M 60 km P 264 Hannu Harmaala 4:27:18
33 M 60 km P 225 Markku Huusko Polartek Oy Oulu 4:27:21
34 M 60 km P 916 Jukka Juntunen 4:27:29
35 M 60 km P 374 Matti Korhonen 4:29:54
36 M 60 km P 336 Kalevi Höysniemi 4:30:06
37 M 60 km P 416 Sakari Jorri Muurla 4:30:54
38 M 60 km P 190 Ville Hyvärinen HaNUrI 2002 4:32:07
39 M 60 km P 739 Hannu Niilekselä 4:32:14
40 M 60 km P 575 Vesa Kaskela 4:32:17
41 M 60 km P 912 Olli Aitto-Oja 4:32:47
42 M 60 km P 226 Hannu Kemppainen 4:33:36
43 M 60 km P 605 Jukka Juvonen Pfizer Oy 4:33:45
44 M 60 km P 791 Keijo Kiviluoma Suunta Jurva 4:34:37
45 M 60 km P 1349 Kyösti Vesterinen 4:36:11
46 M 60 km P 161 Reijo Pitkälä 4:36:53
47 M 60 km P 332 Matti Lehtonen Torikkalan Poikii 4:37:20
48 M 60 km P 420 Erkki Laukkanen 4:37:35
49 M 60 km P 417 Jari Juntunen 4:38:07
50 M 60 km P 176 Jorma Sainio 4:40:59
51 M 60 km P 478 Seppo Hoffren Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:41:20
52 M 60 km P 201 Lassi Lukkari 4:43:26
53 M 60 km P 312 Tauno Väisänen Metsähallitus Laatumaa/Poh. Kainuu 4:43:52
54 M 60 km P 402 Pertti Mankinen 4:48:17
55 M 60 km P 751 Matti Kaunisto 4:49:03
56 M 60 km P 758 Alpo Peltola 4:49:36
57 M 60 km P 205 Juha Karttunen Kajaanin Latu 4:49:37
58 M 60 km P 915 Reijo Vilppola Haapajärvi 4:49:56
59 M 60 km P 430 Markku Leppänen Muurla 4:52:14
60 M 60 km P 350 Aimo Hoffren Espoon Latu 4:52:36
61 M 60 km P 862 Eero Meskanen 4:53:08
62 M 60 km P 385 Tapio Laine Talgo Oy 4:54:14
63 M 60 km P 483 Pentti Montonen Finnjet/Silja Line 4:55:18
64 M 60 km P 536 Jari Vartiainen Putkityö Hakkarainen 4:55:25
65 M 60 km P 795 Viljo Lehmusketo 4:55:43
66 M 60 km P 903 Jouni Tomminen 4:57:23
67 M 60 km P 696 Timo Varjakoski Uniremin Urheilijat 4:58:29
68 M 60 km P 421 Erkki Hulkkonen 5:00:32
69 M 60 km P 907 Jaakko Holappa Kajaani 5:01:20
70 M 60 km P 193 Tero Liljeblad 5:02:54
71 M 60 km P 404 Aarne Tykkyläinen Putkityö Hakkarainen 5:03:30
72 M 60 km P 863 Reijo Verhola Sexthlon ry 5:04:08
73 M 60 km P 551 Ari Järvi Stamina Triathlon Club 5:05:02
74 M 60 km P 1043 Hannu Komulainen Metso Automation 5:05:07
75 M 60 km P 458 Pekka Korhonen 5:06:11
76 M 60 km P 785 Jukka Hoppania 5:08:04
77 M 60 km P 259 Jarmo Huttunen Sotkamon Metsänhoitoyhdistys 5:08:42
78 M 60 km P 373 Timo Komulainen 5:08:43
79 M 60 km P 681 Pauli Hänninen 5:11:29
80 M 60 km P 103 Marco Benedetto Sci Club Val Chisone 5:15:45
81 M 60 km P 408 Kari Säkkinen 5:16:06
82 M 60 km P 879 Terho Behm 5:20:10
83 M 60 km P 327 Juha Mustonen 5:22:03
84 M 60 km P 725 Jorma Lukkari 5:23:17
85 M 60 km P 498 Joni Päivinen 5:24:06
86 M 60 km P 497 Jorma Päivinen 5:24:06
87 M 60 km P 64 Tauno Sipola SÄHKÖ-POLAR OY 5:26:25
88 M 60 km P 198 Veikko Karjalainen 5:26:26
89 M 60 km P 434 Marko Kousa LaPo 5:26:29
90 M 60 km P 837 Pentti Nikkarinen 5:27:52
91 M 60 km P 838 Jorma Pietikäinen 5:27:53
92 M 60 km P 939 Eero Strandman 5:28:37
93 M 60 km P 931 Juha Pöllänen 5:28:38
94 M 60 km P 334 Heikki Paganus Torikkilan Poikii 5:28:54
95 M 60 km P 333 Pekka Lehtonen Torikkalan Poikii 5:28:55
96 M 60 km P 537 Aarne Hakkarainen Putkityö Hakkarainen 5:32:00
97 M 60 km P 899 Seppo Kortelainen 5:32:00
98 M 60 km P 583 Timo Korhonen Virvatuli/Fennia 5:36:50
99 M 60 km P 28 Petri Aaltio Nokia Road Runners 5:38:42
100 M 60 km P 301 Esko Hakala Maakunnan Dynamo 5:38:51
101 M 60 km P 195 Pertti Lindroos 5:44:22
102 M 60 km P 212 Seppo Mäki P.E.MÄKI OY 5:44:28
103 M 60 km P 740 Veli-Markku Korteniemi 5:46:31
104 M 60 km P 479 Matti Matero Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:58:44
105 M 60 km P 369 Kari Airakorpi 6:04:51
106 M 60 km P 227 Erkki Pulkkinen 6:05:17
107 M 60 km P 806 Timo Pirskanen Tanhuniityn Lieru 6:13:42
108 M 60 km P 403 Jari Puhakka Putkityö Hakkarainen 6:18:14
109 M 60 km P 887 Aarno Kaukonen 6:18:52
110 M 60 km P 233 Alpo Hiltunen 6:25:56
111 M 60 km P 510 Raimo Tolonen 6:28:18
112 M 60 km P 409 Jarmo Heino Nokia Road Runners 6:33:25
113 M 60 km P 573 Pertti Saastamoinen Mondo Minerals Oy 6:39:18
114 M 60 km P 493 Risto Nevalainen 6:40:10
115 M 60 km P 524 Eero Haverinen Mondo Minerals Oy 6:43:02
116 M 60 km P 580 Juhani Siekkinen Kuikan Kisailijat 6:45:21
117 M 60 km P 468 Veikko Liimatainen 6:45:21
118 M 60 km P 693 Pekka Halonen Johnson & Johnson 6:46:04
119 M 60 km P 576 Ilkka Tuokko Mondo Minerals Oy 7:03:15
120 M 60 km P 807 Reijo Saarenharju Tanhuniityn Lieru 7:12:40
121 M 60 km P 805 Juha Rönn Tanhuniityn Lieru 7:12:56