Vuokattihiihto 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 60 km V 23 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:36:56
2 M 60 km V 21 Markku Mäki Extreme Ski Team 2:36:57
3 M 60 km V 84 Jukka Hartonen Keravan Urheilijat 2:39:44
4 M 60 km V 42 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti SKT 2:40:32
5 M 60 km V 105 Burov Vitaly 2:43:25
6 M 60 km V 31 Esa Huotari Kuhmo-ski 2:44:41
7 M 60 km V 464 Antti Kauppila Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:45:07
8 M 60 km V 58 Aito Pennanen KAJHI 2:45:15
9 M 60 km V 26 Ilmo Pulkkinen Kuhmo Ski 2:45:38
10 M 60 km V 3 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 2:45:43
11 M 60 km V 346 Arvo Puoskari 2:46:52
12 M 60 km V 5 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 2:48:06
13 M 60 km V 33 Matti Pääkkönen Pargas IF 2:48:30
14 M 60 km V 842 Mika Vilokkinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2:51:31
15 M 60 km V 93 Raimonds Vesers Riga 2:52:21
16 M 60 km V 79 Reijo Juntunen Iin hiihtoseura/ Posti 2:52:32
17 M 60 km V 47 Jan Alden Borgå Akilles 2:52:43
18 M 60 km V 10 Antti Härkönen Tornio 2:52:50
19 M 60 km V 59 Simo Kinnunen KAJHI 2:53:15
20 M 60 km V 49 Erkki Toivonen 2:53:17
21 M 60 km V 163 Jukka Puustinen Kainuun HS 2:55:07
22 M 60 km V 914 Tarmo Mustaniemi Kuusamon Soutajat 2:55:12
23 M 60 km V 108 Rauno Saastamoinen 2:56:42
24 M 60 km V 742 Tauno Puoskari Rautaruukki 2:56:43
25 M 60 km V 50 Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 2:57:11
26 M 60 km V 27 Janne Iivarinen Puijon Soutajat 2:57:33
27 M 60 km V 11 Béla Pavelka 2:57:35
28 M 60 km V 30 Kari Tuhkanen Kone oyj 2:57:38
29 M 60 km V 771 Kaarlo Pentikäinen kuki 2:58:44
30 M 60 km V 87 Juha Pöllänen Rymättylän soihtu 2:58:47
31 M 60 km V 566 Pertti Niskanen 2:59:02
32 M 60 km V 707 Sauli Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2:59:10
33 M 60 km V 32 Hannu Laine VsV 2:59:13
34 M 60 km V 526 Markus Happonen PHS 2:59:17
35 M 60 km V 503 Arto Huotari Kainuun Metsäkeskus 2:59:18
36 M 60 km V 9 Pauli Pesonen Liedon Luja 2:59:42
37 M 60 km V 298 Jukka Kemppainen Kajaanin Läääkäripalvelu 3:00:15
38 M 60 km V 4 Veli-Matti Kuronen KHS 3:00:31
39 M 60 km V 502 Paavo Räisänen Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 3:02:42
40 M 60 km V 102 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3:03:45
41 M 60 km V 745 Seppo Heikkilä 3:04:24
42 M 60 km V 727 Auvo Sepponen 3:04:31
43 M 60 km V 728 Antti Toivonen 3:04:32
44 M 60 km V 850 Matti Hintikka Muuramen Urheilijat 3:04:41
45 M 60 km V 68 Mikko Simonen K-Market Woikantori 3:04:49
46 M 60 km V 70 Jan Koskinen Pakilan Veto 3:04:59
47 M 60 km V 726 Markku Partanen Rautaruukki 3:05:02
48 M 60 km V 61 Jorma Kuronen KHS 3:05:15
49 M 60 km V 20 Martin Meyer 3:05:30
50 M 60 km V 43 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Urh.Vesat 3:06:11
51 M 60 km V 638 Pietari Sorri Stamina TC 3:06:42
52 M 60 km V 100 Zintis Bikshe Latvia 3:06:46
53 M 60 km V 754 Jari Tuominen Intersport/keswell 3:06:48
54 M 60 km V 572 Jari Anttonen 3:07:07
55 M 60 km V 98 Raimonds Bushmanis Riga 3:07:07
56 M 60 km V 847 Jari Säde 3:07:16
57 M 60 km V 849 Martti Anttila 3:07:20
58 M 60 km V 476 Mikko Kanniainen Kuhmon Peurat 3:07:21
59 M 60 km V 755 Perttu Kivimäki Patrian Akilles 3:07:31
60 M 60 km V 532 Mikko Tulppo 3:07:32
61 M 60 km V 734 Taisto Kemppainen 3:07:35
62 M 60 km V 174 Pekka Määttä ABB OY 3:07:36
63 M 60 km V 285 Jyri Pelkonen ELIXIA 3:07:37
64 M 60 km V 488 Timo Tapio Tampereen pyrintö 3:07:50
65 M 60 km V 206 Mikko Koivukangas PAO 3:07:54
66 M 60 km V 682 Jari Pekka Valkama Rautaruukki 3:08:31
67 M 60 km V 1 Esko Leinonen Oulunsalo 3:08:40
68 M 60 km V 732 Timo Juntunen Rokuan Kuntokeskus 3:08:48
69 M 60 km V 571 Tomi Paasimaa 3:09:24
70 M 60 km V 378 Reino Huusko Graninge 3:10:00
71 M 60 km V 337 Reijo Niskanen 3:10:15
72 M 60 km V 917 Ari Holappa 3:10:28
73 M 60 km V 641 Kimmo Pihlajansaari Intersport/keswell 3:10:45
74 M 60 km V 381 Anssi Ollikainen HH 2000 3:11:03
75 M 60 km V 44 Jukka Rapo Pakilan Veto 3:11:10
76 M 60 km V 111 Leonid Golubkov 3:11:29
77 M 60 km V 500 Anssi Karjalainen KuPe 3:11:32
78 M 60 km V 598 Heikki Heikkinen Mondo Minerals Oy 3:11:32
79 M 60 km V 48 Veikko Repo Kajaanin Hiihtäjät(KajHi) 3:11:36
80 M 60 km V 783 Jaakko Puurula Stamina TC 3:11:40
81 M 60 km V 36 Sulevi Leinonen Siikajoen Sisu 3:11:40
82 M 60 km V 688 Jari Kärkkäinen 3:11:48
83 M 60 km V 661 Pasi Pulkkinen Intersport/keswell 3:11:54
84 M 60 km V 104 Gorgev Kirill 3:11:55
85 M 60 km V 884 Jouni Tahkola 3:12:25
86 M 60 km V 53 Reino Loukusa Posion Pyrintö 3:12:28
87 M 60 km V 96 Petri Kotro Kyminkoskenpojat 3:12:33
88 M 60 km V 428 Kai Samelin Kainuun Sinitakit ry 3:12:35
89 M 60 km V 757 Kari Mäkinen KaiPri 3:12:41
90 M 60 km V 168 Matti Eeronheimo 3:12:54
91 M 60 km V 196 Vesa Väänänen 3:13:16
92 M 60 km V 567 Pekka Kanste SoJy 3:13:18
93 M 60 km V 92 Janis Purnins Riga 3:13:55
94 M 60 km V 643 Paavo Osvald Rautio 3:13:55
95 M 60 km V 895 Timo Seppänen Hotelli Tulikettu 3:13:57
96 M 60 km V 836 Seppo Komulainen 3:14:14
97 M 60 km V 792 Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 3:14:17
98 M 60 km V 371 Juha Sikanen Karttula 3:14:19
99 M 60 km V 578 Alpo Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu 3:14:31
100 M 60 km V 770 Vesa Tervo Euroloppet Team 3:15:04
101 M 60 km V 88 Oiva Repo Porin Tarmo 3:15:12
102 M 60 km V 101 Andris Kosmatchevs Skriveri 3:15:13
103 M 60 km V 177 Kari Hyvönen 3:15:15
104 M 60 km V 197 Robert Lazzaroni Rossignol 3:15:29
105 M 60 km V 724 Juho Koskinen Eräjärven Urheilijat 3:15:41
106 M 60 km V 584 Hannu Korkiakoski Talgo Oy 3:15:45
107 M 60 km V 856 Ilkka Karvonen 3:16:12
108 M 60 km V 107 Tapio Hakala Kuopion yliopistollinen sairaala 3:16:21
109 M 60 km V 295 Petri Tuomi ONMKY 3:16:50
110 M 60 km V 181 Raimo Partanen 3:17:08
111 M 60 km V 657 Kari Mattila 3:17:32
112 M 60 km V 110 Jarmo Toskala Mäntylahden veto 3:18:02
113 M 60 km V 802 Urho Sivonen Rautaruukki Raahe 3:18:08
114 M 60 km V 78 Timo Wiedenmann 3:18:29
115 M 60 km V 188 Hannu Kinnunen KAKS:n Kunto 3:18:43
116 M 60 km V 815 Juha Järvinen LHS 3:18:43
117 M 60 km V 172 Joni Kemppi TuMe 3:18:57
118 M 60 km V 56 Jari Mäkinen Kuopion Asevarikko 3:19:24
119 M 60 km V 714 Paavo Kärkkäinen DSPnet 3:19:32
120 M 60 km V 426 Mauri Pikkarainen Pyhäjoen Pauhu 3:19:44
121 M 60 km V 39 Juha Tuovinen 3:20:36
122 M 60 km V 232 Juha Hourula Incap Oyj 3:20:47
123 M 60 km V 6 Seppo Kuikko 3:21:27
124 M 60 km V 387 Vesa Hakkarainen 3:21:53
125 M 60 km V 485 Asko Mensalo Valkeakosk. Haka 3:22:20
126 M 60 km V 375 Pekka Sulkula Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 3:22:59
127 M 60 km V 710 Markku Kemppainen Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:23:47
128 M 60 km V 535 Jouni Niskanen 3:23:48
129 M 60 km V 463 Hannu Soini 3:24:12
130 M 60 km V 422 Aulis Luhtala 3:24:13
131 M 60 km V 67 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 3:24:13
132 M 60 km V 162 Zach Shelby OHS 3:24:19
133 M 60 km V 46 Seppo Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki 3:24:21
134 M 60 km V 711 Tapani Petrelius Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:24:41
135 M 60 km V 762 Juha Lerssi KPV 3:25:12
136 M 60 km V 218 Mika Heikkinen TYY-Pesis 3:25:13
137 M 60 km V 465 Vesa Blomqvist Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:25:20
138 M 60 km V 716 Pasi Riekki 3:25:25
139 M 60 km V 808 Pentti Ollikka Kuopio 3:25:51
140 M 60 km V 504 Arvo Oikarinen Graninge 3:25:52
141 M 60 km V 628 Harri Niinimäki 3:26:31
142 M 60 km V 782 Antti Arffman Sotkamon Jymy 3:26:35
143 M 60 km V 253 Jussi Kemppainen 3:26:52
144 M 60 km V 351 Matti Savolainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:27:00
145 M 60 km V 491 Pekka Tapani Lindvall OULUN MIEHET 3:27:11
146 M 60 km V 356 Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko 3:27:12
147 M 60 km V 932 Marko Sang 3:27:34
148 M 60 km V 449 Jussi Särkkä YLE 3:27:38
149 M 60 km V 865 Jyrki Uotila 3:27:39
150 M 60 km V 730 Timo Kaikkonen KaiPri 3:27:41
151 M 60 km V 377 Ismo Reinikka Graninge 3:28:17
152 M 60 km V 261 Kimmo Neuvonen 3:28:38
153 M 60 km V 833 Jukka Kananen 3:28:43
154 M 60 km V 679 Juha Nurminen Intersport/keswell 3:28:53
155 M 60 km V 830 Tuomo Roivas Tuupovaara 3:28:56
156 M 60 km V 765 Hannu Hölttä 3:29:00
157 M 60 km V 824 Tenho Jokela Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 3:29:09
158 M 60 km V 73 Kai Backman Orimattilan Jymy 3:29:35
159 M 60 km V 542 Pekka Suuronen Wärtsilä/Turku 3:29:39
160 M 60 km V 279 Erkki Kallio 3:29:47
161 M 60 km V 868 Timo Arffman 3:29:50
162 M 60 km V 363 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3:30:02
163 M 60 km V 821 Urpo Sorsa Perttelin Peikot 3:30:02
164 M 60 km V 855 Raimo Kuusela 3:30:11
165 M 60 km V 192 Chetti Mesiniemi Eltel Networks Pohjoinen oy 3:30:16
166 M 60 km V 302 Seppo Järvelin Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3:30:36
167 M 60 km V 25 Anssi Kamppinen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:30:50
168 M 60 km V 507 Juha Rusanen 3:30:52
169 M 60 km V 15 Jarmo Määttä 3:31:00
170 M 60 km V 69 Massimo Martelli 3:31:17
171 M 60 km V 328 Tore Nylund 3:31:44
172 M 60 km V 893 Mikko Mäntylä 3:31:51
173 M 60 km V 769 Risto Heikkinen KaiPri 3:32:13
174 M 60 km V 243 Antti Moilanen 3:32:14
175 M 60 km V 840 Rauno Huusari 3:32:37
176 M 60 km V 759 Ari Rusanen 3:32:41
177 M 60 km V 649 Marko Ijäs Intersport/keswell 3:32:45
178 M 60 km V 653 Juha Kainulainen 3:33:01
179 M 60 km V 527 Mika Ilvonen Fenestra Oy 3:33:28
180 M 60 km V 154 Reino Sirviö ABB OY 3:34:00
181 M 60 km V 581 Markku Salo Valkeakosken Haka 3:34:16
182 M 60 km V 799 Arto Halonen Hyvinkää 3:34:44
183 M 60 km V 531 Arto Hautala Scientific Sport 3:35:06
184 M 60 km V 819 Juha-Pekka Kontu LaiVe 3:35:08
185 M 60 km V 281 Raimo Heikkinen 3:35:10
186 M 60 km V 910 Arvi Kallio Oulunsalo 3:35:20
187 M 60 km V 38 Jouni Syväranta Worldloppet Team Lahti 3:35:43
188 M 60 km V 62 Veli Porri Worldloppet Master 3:35:43
189 M 60 km V 431 Ari Grönstrand 3:35:44
190 M 60 km V 383 Jari Mäkelä 3:35:46
191 M 60 km V 260 Jari Juntunen 3:35:53
192 M 60 km V 326 Pasi Saikkonen 3:35:57
193 M 60 km V 669 Heikki Lehti 3:36:04
194 M 60 km V 557 Raimo Piirainen Kainuun Liikunta 3:36:09
195 M 60 km V 435 Harri Kolu Stamina TC ry 3:36:11
196 M 60 km V 269 Ossi Hyvönen 3:36:27
197 M 60 km V 304 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 3:36:39
198 M 60 km V 869 Juha Rahikka 3:36:44
199 M 60 km V 18 Pekka Antero Schroderus 3:37:01
200 M 60 km V 413 Markku Tervonen Metsähallitus Kajaani 3:37:13
201 M 60 km V 623 Antti Leppävuori SoJy 3:37:41
202 M 60 km V 308 Esa Kinnunen Nurmeksen Sepot 3:38:04
203 M 60 km V 690 Jukka Kuusela UPM-Kymmene/Automaatio 3:38:13
204 M 60 km V 401 Samuli Hakkarainen 3:38:17
205 M 60 km V 412 Timo Tulisalmi 3:38:27
206 M 60 km V 592 Eino Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 3:38:30
207 M 60 km V 563 Arto Jääskeläinen Orimattilan Jymy 3:38:31
208 M 60 km V 652 Risto Suutari 3:38:34
209 M 60 km V 784 Selim Palin Stamina TC 3:38:39
210 M 60 km V 275 Paavo Korhonen Sotkamon Kunta 3:38:41
211 M 60 km V 569 Hannu Nuoranne 3:38:44
212 M 60 km V 565 Jukka Määttä 3:38:52
213 M 60 km V 894 Pertti Hiltunen Lamiforming Oy 3:39:02
214 M 60 km V 677 Pertti Ahtiainen 3:39:03
215 M 60 km V 249 Petri Ingalsuo 3:39:04
216 M 60 km V 439 Pertti Seppänen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:39:09
217 M 60 km V 637 Erkki Kuukkanen Rossignol 3:39:19
218 M 60 km V 425 Pertti Lehtinen 3:39:33
219 M 60 km V 400 Oiva Valjus Valio 3:39:51
220 M 60 km V 629 Timo Kaakinen 3:40:18
221 M 60 km V 343 Matti Ylimattila 3:40:29
222 M 60 km V 686 Kari Sivonen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 3 3:40:45
223 M 60 km V 97 Janis Putnins Madona 3:40:46
224 M 60 km V 813 Jorma Puurunen Yli-iin Naseva 3:42:17
225 M 60 km V 518 Jari Väisänen 3:42:23
226 M 60 km V 460 Heikki Koskinen Fenestra Oy 3:42:41
227 M 60 km V 773 Janne Kari Iin Hiihtoseura 3:42:43
228 M 60 km V 675 Mika Kekki 3:43:47
229 M 60 km V 407 Pertti Pyykkö Kyrönsalmen Pärske 3:43:47
230 M 60 km V 645 Antti Vuorikoski 3:44:15
231 M 60 km V 820 Reijo Tapani Koskimies Lieksan Kaupunki 3:44:38
232 M 60 km V 809 Arto Kaukonen Lievestuoreen Varikon urheilijat 3:44:58
233 M 60 km V 892 Raimo Toivonoja 3:45:01
234 M 60 km V 316 Hannu Tarvainen 3:45:12
235 M 60 km V 74 Dmitry Matishov 3:45:13
236 M 60 km V 85 Risto Ryti 3:45:23
237 M 60 km V 585 Jorma Voutilainen Talgo Oy 3:46:00
238 M 60 km V 697 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkoksen Kuohu 3:46:03
239 M 60 km V 437 Pasi Marttinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:46:04
240 M 60 km V 433 Hannu Miettinen 3:46:26
241 M 60 km V 171 Kari Kinnunen 3:46:29
242 M 60 km V 55 Juha Ahonen Lapinlahden Veto 3:46:35
243 M 60 km V 712 Janne Lehtinen MacGREGOR 3:46:43
244 M 60 km V 99 Ivars Gruduls Latvia/Madona 3:46:47
245 M 60 km V 517 Juha Mustonen 3:46:52
246 M 60 km V 443 Seppo Juntunen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:46:58
247 M 60 km V 57 Pekka Hynninen KiimU 3:47:04
248 M 60 km V 166 Esko Hietala KPO 3:47:31
249 M 60 km V 362 Tomi Heinola KYY 3:47:38
250 M 60 km V 209 Arto Kärkkäinen Viekin Valtakunta 3:47:46
251 M 60 km V 603 Timo Pisto Kainuun Metsäkeskus 3:47:50
252 M 60 km V 14 Tuomo Moilanen 3:47:57
253 M 60 km V 230 Eero Okkonen Kulunnan Puutarha Oy 3:48:06
254 M 60 km V 508 Ilkka Härkönen 3:48:09
255 M 60 km V 234 Paavo Takalahti Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:48:26
256 M 60 km V 324 Tapani Ronkainen 3:48:26
257 M 60 km V 811 Hannu Martikainen OYS 3:48:33
258 M 60 km V 741 Timo Aalto Rautaruukki 3:48:35
259 M 60 km V 462 Ilkka Mustonen Kemira GrowHow Oy 3:48:36
260 M 60 km V 550 Ari Laukkanen Nuohouspalvelu Ari Laukkanen 3:48:42
261 M 60 km V 283 Ismo Pudas Iin Yritys 3:48:59
262 M 60 km V 284 Jarmo Pudas Muhoksen Urheilijat 3:48:59
263 M 60 km V 288 Timo Pudas Muhoksen Urheilijat 3:48:59
264 M 60 km V 522 Kaarlo Koskinen 3:49:20
265 M 60 km V 306 Petri Koivunen Scientific sport 3:49:38
266 M 60 km V 164 Timo Määttä Paakin Pauke 3:49:56
267 M 60 km V 610 Heikki Palosuo Helsingin Suunnistajat 3:50:04
268 M 60 km V 562 Erkki Korhonen Fenestra Oy 3:50:08
269 M 60 km V 925 Erkki Koivukangas 3:50:37
270 M 60 km V 927 Reijo Väänänen 3:51:42
271 M 60 km V 391 Kimmo Tuikka ABB OY 3:52:10
272 M 60 km V 151 Juha Kivelä 3:52:18
273 M 60 km V 29 Harri Pihlajaniemi Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:52:26
274 M 60 km V 822 Veikko Kela OHS 3:52:33
275 M 60 km V 153 Pekka Jaakola Kainuun Liikunta 3:53:01
276 M 60 km V 816 Lauri Sarajärvi Mondo Minerals Oy 3:53:17
277 M 60 km V 733 Raimo Sandberg 3:53:19
278 M 60 km V 789 Jaakko Tanskanen 3:53:20
279 M 60 km V 495 Tuomo Hokkanen 3:53:21
280 M 60 km V 451 Jari Pulli 3:53:31
281 M 60 km V 908 Hannu Kivelä 3:53:44
282 M 60 km V 159 Alpo Antero Halonen Kaj Kaupunki vesihuolto 3:53:56
283 M 60 km V 923 Antti Majaniemi 3:54:44
284 M 60 km V 859 Jarmo Turunen 3:54:59
285 M 60 km V 341 Ilkka Niskanen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 3:55:18
286 M 60 km V 361 Juha Niskanen Paikallissähkö 3:55:43
287 M 60 km V 290 Mauri Karppinen 3:56:00
288 M 60 km V 604 Mika Koukku 3:56:00
289 M 60 km V 219 Toivo Kylmäaho Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 3:56:06
290 M 60 km V 858 Harri Hämäläinen 3:56:09
291 M 60 km V 217 Jussi Ahtonen 3:56:11
292 M 60 km V 684 Pekka Kaartinen UPM-Kymmene/Metsä/Paltamo 3:56:18
293 M 60 km V 703 Pekka Osvald Rautio 3:56:51
294 M 60 km V 731 Voitto Leinonen KaiPri 3:56:51
295 M 60 km V 252 Ari Herranen 3:57:00
296 M 60 km V 235 Janne Tolonen Metso Automation 3:57:06
297 M 60 km V 266 Risto Karlbom 3:57:23
298 M 60 km V 878 Sakari Lauri Tuunonen 3:57:32
299 M 60 km V 466 Keijo Itkonen 3:57:37
300 M 60 km V 106 Pekka Kopsala Toholammin Urheilijat 3:57:45
301 M 60 km V 654 Markku Ihalainen 3:57:54
302 M 60 km V 778 Kari Grundström 3:57:59
303 M 60 km V 717 Juha Aaltoila Maaseudun Tulevaisuus 3:58:07
304 M 60 km V 514 Tuomo Sandroos Yppärin Urheilijat 3:58:12
305 M 60 km V 440 Arto Taavitsainen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:58:33
306 M 60 km V 521 Mikko Koistinen Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 3:58:33
307 M 60 km V 446 Kari Inget Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:58:40
308 M 60 km V 852 Jukka Stilla 3:58:41
309 M 60 km V 303 Vesa Rikula Korvenkätkön Suksijat 3:59:33
310 M 60 km V 257 Pekka Nevala Haapajärven Kiilat 3:59:41
311 M 60 km V 828 Pentti Huttunen 3:59:56
312 M 60 km V 255 Terho Pääkkönen 4:00:09
313 M 60 km V 1242 Heikki Hietajärvi Puukeskus Oy 4:00:25
314 M 60 km V 597 Eero Korhonen Mondo Minerals Oy 4:00:31
315 M 60 km V 270 Perttu Korhonen glup.fi 4:00:35
316 M 60 km V 405 Jouni Karppinen Putkityö Hakkarainen 4:00:36
317 M 60 km V 472 Jouko Savolainen Kylmämäen Korvenpojat 4:00:37
318 M 60 km V 268 Jorma Sirviö Suokone Oy 4:00:41
319 M 60 km V 216 Risto Komulainen 4:00:47
320 M 60 km V 636 Timo Rantanen 4:00:49
321 M 60 km V 22 Ilkka Savolainen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:00:54
322 M 60 km V 410 Jarmo Kyllönen 4:01:07
323 M 60 km V 390 Harri Komulainen 4:01:10
324 M 60 km V 867 Hannu Viitala 4:01:14
325 M 60 km V 444 Jari Virtanen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:01:25
326 M 60 km V 438 Esa Veikkanen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:01:29
327 M 60 km V 787 Vesa Partanen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:01:29
328 M 60 km V 228 Taisto Pöllänen YIT-Huber Oy Kajaani 4:01:36
329 M 60 km V 294 Timo Hannuksela 4:02:16
330 M 60 km V 767 Pekka Selimaa 4:02:25
331 M 60 km V 587 Kimmo Tervonen Talgo Oy 4:02:39
332 M 60 km V 588 Lauri Holappa Talgo Oy 4:02:39
333 M 60 km V 590 Vesa Haataja Talgo Oy 4:02:39
334 M 60 km V 359 Osmo Hämäläinen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 4:02:40
335 M 60 km V 846 Antti Moilanen Alko Kajaani 4:02:41
336 M 60 km V 271 Heikki Kauppi Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 4:02:43
337 M 60 km V 366 Taisto Lehtinen 4:02:52
338 M 60 km V 888 Seppo Korhonen 4:03:02
339 M 60 km V 63 Jarmo Lehtinen Mega Auto Lahti 4:03:11
340 M 60 km V 779 Juho Grundström 4:03:22
341 M 60 km V 928 Kari Väänänen 4:03:22
342 M 60 km V 229 Lauri Pääkkönen Juurikan Jahti ry 4:03:34
343 M 60 km V 843 Pauli Martikainen 4:04:22
344 M 60 km V 543 Juha Lahtinen Hertek Oy 4:04:50
345 M 60 km V 918 Timo Koistinen 4:04:50
346 M 60 km V 768 Vesa Valtanen 4:05:30
347 M 60 km V 668 Juhani Riutta UPM-Kajaani/Pk 4 4:05:35
348 M 60 km V 75 Alexander Pavlov 4:05:49
349 M 60 km V 204 Ahti Leppäniemi TekU-Kajaani 4:05:57
350 M 60 km V 635 Pertti Karppinen UPM-Kymmene/Kone 4:06:01
351 M 60 km V 519 Timo Pussila Keminmaan Ladunavaajat 4:06:11
352 M 60 km V 832 Mauri Maijala 4:06:22
353 M 60 km V 541 Pekka Ollila KALAJOEN JUNKKARIT 4:06:34
354 M 60 km V 489 Arto Korhonen 4:06:45
355 M 60 km V 568 Tapani Hakkarainen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 4:06:53
356 M 60 km V 704 Eemeli Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 4:07:18
357 M 60 km V 702 Heikki Rahko 4:07:46
358 M 60 km V 814 Veikko Kanto Sonell 4:08:28
359 M 60 km V 247 Sauli Kivelä Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 4:08:29
360 M 60 km V 800 Lakovaara Martti 4:08:40
361 M 60 km V 395 Antti Kuparinen KaiPri 4:08:41
362 M 60 km V 221 Pasi Kenola Metso Automation 4:08:43
363 M 60 km V 827 Boris Jelisejeff BorMat 4:08:50
364 M 60 km V 311 Aulis Niskanen 4:09:31
365 M 60 km V 471 Risto Ojala 4:09:51
366 M 60 km V 896 Martti Romsi 4:09:58
367 M 60 km V 199 Timo Ruotsalainen 4:10:17
368 M 60 km V 506 Pertti Schroderus Graninge 4:10:58
369 M 60 km V 207 Jari Huusko Incap Oyj 4:11:30
370 M 60 km V 352 Jorma Tiitinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 4:11:34
371 M 60 km V 170 Erkki Härkönen Ilmailulaitos 4:12:06
372 M 60 km V 214 Kari Poutiainen 4:12:33
373 M 60 km V 877 Eero Romppainen 4:12:35
374 M 60 km V 554 Jari Järvinen Suunnaton Into 4:13:00
375 M 60 km V 909 Esa Vilmi 4:13:11
376 M 60 km V 274 Marko Siekkinen 4:13:12
377 M 60 km V 54 Helge Pyöriä 4:13:37
378 M 60 km V 922 Mauri Kettunen Kaj. Biathlon 4:14:08
379 M 60 km V 870 Markku Ervasti 4:15:04
380 M 60 km V 660 Juha Sirviö UPM-Kymmene 4:15:05
381 M 60 km V 289 Esko Riikonen 4:15:08
382 M 60 km V 512 Veikko Lavonen Teku 4:15:11
383 M 60 km V 415 Jukka Toivari 4:15:19
384 M 60 km V 701 Jukka Kilpeläinen 4:15:32
385 M 60 km V 173 Pasi Kyllönen 4:15:36
386 M 60 km V 924 Jouni Kontkanen 4:16:23
387 M 60 km V 184 Jussi Kejo 4:17:27
388 M 60 km V 24 Pasi Jussila Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:17:43
389 M 60 km V 494 Arvo Vimpari 4:17:51
390 M 60 km V 680 Mikko Santtila Intersport/keswell 4:17:56
391 M 60 km V 673 Timo Haapaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 4:18:00
392 M 60 km V 823 Ari Huusko 4:18:15
393 M 60 km V 445 Risto Heikkinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:18:16
394 M 60 km V 523 Osmo Alasalmi Graninge 4:18:19
395 M 60 km V 642 Jorma Torssonen Johnson & Johnson 4:18:21
396 M 60 km V 648 Matti Reinikka 4:18:43
397 M 60 km V 921 Pekka Ropponen 4:19:00
398 M 60 km V 215 Pasi Makkonen 4:19:03
399 M 60 km V 325 Toivo Saikkonen 4:19:06
400 M 60 km V 640 Ari Alkio Intersport/keswell 4:19:08
401 M 60 km V 292 Matti Härkönen 4:19:43
402 M 60 km V 600 Juhani Hautala Kainuun Liikunta 4:20:42
403 M 60 km V 246 Timo Leinonen Metso Automation 4:20:54
404 M 60 km V 750 Keijo Sepponen VRU-Lahti 4:20:56
405 M 60 km V 761 Teuvo Saukko VRU-Lahti 4:20:56
406 M 60 km V 841 Mika Juntunen 4:20:57
407 M 60 km V 559 Reijo Konka 4:21:00
408 M 60 km V 594 Timo Pulkkinen 4:21:00
409 M 60 km V 602 Jouni Haataja Talgo 4:21:12
410 M 60 km V 708 Veijo Sirviö Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 4:21:33
411 M 60 km V 528 Hannu Korhonen Fenestra Oy 4:21:36
412 M 60 km V 398 Jyrki Ukkonen Fenestra Oy 4:21:36
413 M 60 km V 558 Raino Valtanen 4:21:44
414 M 60 km V 548 Uolevi Mustikkamaa Oulun yliopisto/Kajaanin OKL 4:22:06
415 M 60 km V 786 Juha Korhonen Mullitalli 4:22:28
416 M 60 km V 505 Seppo Heikkinen Graninge 4:22:52
417 M 60 km V 776 Seppo Partanen 4:23:11
418 M 60 km V 109 Eero Pöppönen 4:23:40
419 M 60 km V 705 Pekka Haapola 4:23:41
420 M 60 km V 897 Arto Pulkkinen 4:24:40
421 M 60 km V 208 Pekka Vasala 4:24:41
422 M 60 km V 200 Timo Pinola Oulun yliopisto / Kajaanin opettajankoulutusyksikk 4:24:41
423 M 60 km V 525 Esa Vuolteenaho 4:24:46
424 M 60 km V 490 Vesa Alatalo 4:24:49
425 M 60 km V 347 Esa Isopahkala Kainuun ammatti-instituutti 4:25:28
426 M 60 km V 94 Jaakko Junttila 4:26:36
427 M 60 km V 743 Ari Ruotsalainen Savon Teollisuus- ja Maarakennus Oy 4:27:11
428 M 60 km V 329 Martti Merviö Fingrid Oyj 4:27:12
429 M 60 km V 287 Jarkke Kämäräinen 4:27:29
430 M 60 km V 848 Teppo Lindén 4:28:08
431 M 60 km V 664 Väinö Kilpeläinen UPM-Kymmene/Automaatio 4:29:41
432 M 60 km V 689 Vesa Korhonen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 4:29:44
433 M 60 km V 280 Kari Niinistö Sso/Agrimarket 4:29:57
434 M 60 km V 530 Timo Heikkinen 4:30:25
435 M 60 km V 937 Vikholm Antti 4:30:56
436 M 60 km V 839 Esa Pikkarainen 4:30:59
437 M 60 km V 866 Tuomo Toppinen 4:31:00
438 M 60 km V 794 Helge Peltoniemi KP-V 4:31:02
439 M 60 km V 299 Ismo Heikkinen 4:31:24
440 M 60 km V 544 Martti Köngäs 4:31:25
441 M 60 km V 240 Ari Pursiainen 4:32:38
442 M 60 km V 267 Sauli Meriläinen Suokone Oy 4:33:09
443 M 60 km V 630 Jorma Piirainen 4:33:13
444 M 60 km V 876 Janne Leppäniemi 4:34:35
445 M 60 km V 872 Arto Immonen 4:35:02
446 M 60 km V 360 Tenho Hentilä Graninge 4:35:13
447 M 60 km V 890 Mikko Willberg RPMW 4:35:14
448 M 60 km V 484 Pentti Kemppainen KAKSIN KUNTO 4:35:35
449 M 60 km V 864 Jarmo Tolonen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:36:01
450 M 60 km V 250 Matti Kurkinen 4:37:36
451 M 60 km V 666 Mika Partanen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 4:39:55
452 M 60 km V 920 Usko Huotari 4:39:55
453 M 60 km V 300 Jukka Mikkonen Vuokattiopisto 4:40:09
454 M 60 km V 331 Veijo Vartiainen 4:40:09
455 M 60 km V 310 Ari Pulkkinen 4:40:11
456 M 60 km V 886 Veijo Nuutinen VRU-Lahti 4:40:15
457 M 60 km V 258 Pekka Lukkari Sotkamon Metsänhoitoyhdistys 4:40:40
458 M 60 km V 926 Jyri Sahlsten 4:41:42
459 M 60 km V 618 Osmo Arffman Maakunnan Dynamo 4:41:53
460 M 60 km V 1228 Hannu Juntunen Maakunnan Dynamo 4:41:54
461 M 60 km V 935 Kajava Rene 4:43:21
462 M 60 km V 898 Antti Ylönen 4:43:54
463 M 60 km V 860 Pete Okkonen 4:43:58
464 M 60 km V 427 Auvo Kähtävä 4:45:09
465 M 60 km V 718 Eino Toivanen Pohjois-Savon Ympäristökeskus 4:45:52
466 M 60 km V 719 Keijo Räisänen Kiuruveden kaupunki 4:45:52
467 M 60 km V 883 Veikko Ruohomäki Valkeakoski 4:46:59
468 M 60 km V 941 Aki Yli-Mannila 4:47:12
469 M 60 km V 191 Risto Virkkunen 4:49:06
470 M 60 km V 665 Petteri Lehtinen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 3 4:49:18
471 M 60 km V 372 Timo Väisänen 4:51:41
472 M 60 km V 470 Pasi Niskanen 4:51:59
473 M 60 km V 487 Antero Hänninen 4:52:01
474 M 60 km V 736 Pentti Malinen Oulun yliopisto, Kajaanin kehittämiskeskus 4:52:33
475 M 60 km V 744 Unto Vehniäinen Pohjois-Savon Ympäristökeskus 4:55:35
476 M 60 km V 698 Jari Kaari 4:56:21
477 M 60 km V 674 Petri Uusimäki 4:57:01
478 M 60 km V 318 Antti Kejo 4:57:03
479 M 60 km V 474 Jorma Wickström ESOP 4:58:21
480 M 60 km V 473 Reijo Särkkä ESOP 4:58:25
481 M 60 km V 589 Arto Karppinen Talgo Oy 4:59:50
482 M 60 km V 202 Heikki Väisänen Kuhmon Metsäkontio 5:00:04
483 M 60 km V 83 Antti Hemmo 5:01:17
484 M 60 km V 321 Jyrki Viiri 5:01:21
485 M 60 km V 812 Matti Meriläinen 5:05:35
486 M 60 km V 365 Osmo Korhonen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 5:08:17
487 M 60 km V 291 Mikko Neuvonen 5:08:38
488 M 60 km V 891 Risto Partanen RPMW 5:09:03
489 M 60 km V 818 Erkki Kilpeläinen 5:10:08
490 M 60 km V 803 Mauno Heikkinen 5:10:49
491 M 60 km V 482 Tapio Pintamo 5:11:08
492 M 60 km V 853 Matti Ruuskanen KPO/Tietowuori Oy 5:11:12
493 M 60 km V 942 Harri Juntunen 5:13:30
494 M 60 km V 454 Markku Törrö Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:13:30
495 M 60 km V 441 Pekka Ravela Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:13:30
496 M 60 km V 480 Petri Seppänen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:13:30
497 M 60 km V 178 Paavo Vasala 5:13:47
498 M 60 km V 940 Risto Pulkkinen 5:15:33
499 M 60 km V 273 Aimo Rahko Kelan Liikuntaseura 5:16:14
500 M 60 km V 265 Kari Kaleton Kelan Liikuntaseura 5:16:52
501 M 60 km V 442 Kari Korhonen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:16:53
502 M 60 km V 452 Markku Karppinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:16:54
503 M 60 km V 317 Raimo Natunen 5:17:24
504 M 60 km V 687 Ari Närhi 5:24:41
505 M 60 km V 700 Ville Nikkanen OJy 5:24:43
506 M 60 km V 376 Kauko Kemppainen Graninge 5:36:03
507 M 60 km V 459 Eero Huusko 5:54:36
508 M 60 km V 851 Antti Rasilo 6:02:18
509 M 60 km V 432 Reijo Turunen 6:11:36
510 M 60 km V 1351 Terho Väisänen 6:25:56