Vuokattihiihto 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 N 60 km V 8 Susanna Nevala Haapajärven Kiilat 2:55:27
2 N 60 km V 17 Kati Iivanainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:57:47
3 N 60 km V 95 Tiina Boman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2:59:01
4 N 60 km V 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen Ristijärven Pyry(RiPy) 3:01:41
5 N 60 km V 81 Rauni Parantainen Äänekosken Urheilijat 3:03:35
6 N 60 km V 13 Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 3:03:47
7 N 60 km V 37 Sirpa Klemetti Sotkamon Jymy 3:08:29
8 N 60 km V 760 Aira Heikkinen 3:11:40
9 N 60 km V 342 Sanna-Maria Nissinen 3:14:07
10 N 60 km V 601 Kaija Erkkilä Team Eskopuu 3:14:29
11 N 60 km V 709 Marjo Kyllönen Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:19:43
12 N 60 km V 80 Kirsi Roivainen Sotkamon Jymy 3:19:54
13 N 60 km V 456 Satu Pöntiö 3:20:27
14 N 60 km V 82 Katja Virtanen Sysmän Sisu 3:20:46
15 N 60 km V 211 Minna Virtanen 3:22:57
16 N 60 km V 753 Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukki 3:24:41
17 N 60 km V 655 Riitta Mattila 3:26:22
18 N 60 km V 77 Heidi Moilanen Sotkamon Jymy 3:26:37
19 N 60 km V 831 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS Urh. 3:32:37
20 N 60 km V 501 Terhi Pursiainen 3:34:25
21 N 60 km V 752 Silja Heikkinen 3:35:43
22 N 60 km V 790 Marika Koskela-Kontu LaiVe 3:37:07
23 N 60 km V 729 Helinä Turtinen KaiPri 3:37:08
24 N 60 km V 7 Eila Tikkanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:37:42
25 N 60 km V 155 Leena Luhtala KAKSin Kunto 3:39:20
26 N 60 km V 797 Eija Rantala-Sorsa Perttelin Peikot 3:43:18
27 N 60 km V 222 Liisa Pikkarainen 3:51:54
28 N 60 km V 844 Riitta Sirviö 3:53:16
29 N 60 km V 175 Anne Korhonen Tehoset 3:55:25
30 N 60 km V 286 Kaisa Rikula Korvenkätkön Suksijat 3:55:45
31 N 60 km V 305 Johanna Salminen 3:57:32
32 N 60 km V 419 Anneli Kärkkäinen Viekin Valtakunta 3:58:11
33 N 60 km V 533 Marja-Liisa Kainulainen Juuan Jänne 3:58:11
34 N 60 km V 737 Kirsi Huttu Ämmän Betoni 4:00:37
35 N 60 km V 644 Seija Kemppainen UPM-Kymmene/SC-labr 4:00:38
36 N 60 km V 467 Ritva Oikarinen Kajaanin hiihtäjät 4:00:45
37 N 60 km V 183 Leila Kinnunen 4:00:51
38 N 60 km V 900 Arja Laukkanen IVU 4:01:33
39 N 60 km V 857 Minna Rahkonen 4:06:29
40 N 60 km V 71 Tiina Riikonen Tiirismaan latu 4:06:35
41 N 60 km V 461 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 4:07:18
42 N 60 km V 90 Kirsi Tauriainen 4:09:20
43 N 60 km V 276 Helena Hyvönen 4:09:35
44 N 60 km V 481 Aune Auma-Aho Kainuun Keskussairaala 4:10:17
45 N 60 km V 793 Anne Peltoniemi KP-V 4:13:09
46 N 60 km V 919 Päivi Kettunen 4:14:07
47 N 60 km V 873 Kirsti Ervasti 4:15:04
48 N 60 km V 213 Merja Penttinen VTT, Espoo 4:15:33
49 N 60 km V 749 Anneli Repo 4:17:39
50 N 60 km V 165 Mervi Kilpeläinen 4:18:01
51 N 60 km V 692 Seija Torssonen Johnson & Johnson 4:18:21
52 N 60 km V 670 Eija Ahonen Lapinlahden Veto 4:19:07
53 N 60 km V 825 Kirsi Hakomäki 4:20:56
54 N 60 km V 801 Päivi Karjalainen PiVe 4:20:56
55 N 60 km V 330 Irja Leinonen 4:20:59
56 N 60 km V 570 Hanna Nuoranne 4:22:26
57 N 60 km V 633 Riitta Kuparinen 4:25:23
58 N 60 km V 406 Ritva Valjus 4:25:25
59 N 60 km V 254 Sirkka-Liisa Leinonen PAO 4:29:56
60 N 60 km V 616 Liisa Moilanen Sotkamon Kunta 4:30:03
61 N 60 km V 933 Heikkinen Jaana 4:30:56
62 N 60 km V 938 Vikholm Birgitta 4:30:56
63 N 60 km V 606 Kaarina Köngäs 4:31:25
64 N 60 km V 591 Terttu Juntunen 4:32:00
65 N 60 km V 624 Ulla Niskanen 4:32:28
66 N 60 km V 763 Irma Ruopas 4:32:45
67 N 60 km V 871 Sari Immonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4:35:02
68 N 60 km V 934 Tolonen Päivi 4:35:20
69 N 60 km V 582 Kaisa Kontro 4:36:50
70 N 60 km V 241 Maija Niskanen 4:37:08
71 N 60 km V 256 Aino Pikkarainen 4:37:09
72 N 60 km V 901 Minna Loukusa Ranuan Peura 4:38:42
73 N 60 km V 902 Kirsi Itkonen Ranuan Peura 4:38:44
74 N 60 km V 881 Mervi Niskanen 4:40:04
75 N 60 km V 906 Riitta Maijala LC Kylmäkoski 4:41:13
76 N 60 km V 564 Kaisa Olli 4:41:53
77 N 60 km V 936 Kajava Ritva 4:43:20
78 N 60 km V 511 Sisko Hartikainen 4:47:55
79 N 60 km V 423 Kirsi Karhunen 4:47:58
80 N 60 km V 364 Taija Viitala 4:48:03
81 N 60 km V 167 Elisa Heikkinen 4:48:19
82 N 60 km V 658 Satu Säisä 4:49:27
83 N 60 km V 380 Tuula Tervo Incap Oyj 4:50:53
84 N 60 km V 496 Anja Väisänen 4:51:41
85 N 60 km V 810 Maarit Meriläinen 4:51:59
86 N 60 km V 555 Paula Malinen 4:52:32
87 N 60 km V 593 Marjo Korhonen 4:52:45
88 N 60 km V 861 Katri Takala 4:54:26
89 N 60 km V 829 Lea Heikkinen 4:54:28
90 N 60 km V 1143 Aino Pasanen Juankosken Kuntoilijat 5:01:47
91 N 60 km V 293 Helinä Härkönen 5:05:00
92 N 60 km V 788 Päivi Meriläinen 5:05:37
93 N 60 km V 345 Minna Karjalainen Kontion koulu 5:18:18
94 N 60 km V 678 Mira Tuononen 5:24:36
95 N 60 km V 746 Irmeli Tuomi 5:45:35
96 N 60 km V 1373 Annu Väisänen 6:25:56
97 N 60 km V 339 Anneli Paulomäki 6:28:13