Helsinki City Triathlon 25.8.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

pos cat # Name Team Time Behind
1 Yleinen Sekasarja 1122 Aaro Järvinen Team Karvonen 0.41.03 +
2 Yleinen Sekasarja 1162 Jani Haukinen ComIQ Oy 0.42.24 + 1.21
3 Yleinen Sekasarja 1197 Aki Erkkilä 0.42.37 + 1.35
4 Yleinen Sekasarja 1098 Ville-Veikko Niemelä 0.43.57 + 2.55
5 Yleinen Sekasarja 1089 Effiina Jalonen 0.43.58 + 2.55
6 Yleinen Sekasarja 1064 juhana rantala heavyzumba 0.45.15 + 4.13
7 Yleinen Sekasarja 1201 Janne Sivonen Kekepojat 0.45.20 + 4.18
8 Yleinen Sekasarja 1164 Paula Heikkinen 0.45.21 + 4.19
9 Yleinen Sekasarja 1056 Kaisa Lehti 0.45.27 + 4.25
10 Yleinen Sekasarja 1151 Petri Varjos Kannelmäen Kingit 0.46.06 + 5.03
11 Yleinen Sekasarja 1161 Antti Haukinen ComIQ Oy 0.46.53 + 5.51
12 Yleinen Sekasarja 1167 ville karmavuo vihdin vpk 0.47.15 + 6.12
13 Yleinen Sekasarja 1208 Sebastian Dannberg 0.47.17 + 6.15
14 Yleinen Sekasarja 1169 Niko Kettunen 0.47.24 + 6.22
15 Yleinen Sekasarja 1080 Heidi Haanpää Hannes Snellman Asianajotoimisto Oy 0.47.32 + 6.29
16 Yleinen Sekasarja 1054 Petro Kyrylenko 0.48.15 + 7.12
17 Yleinen Sekasarja 1058 Jaakko Lähdesmäki Helsingin Törkymöykyt 0.48.23 + 7.21
18 Yleinen Sekasarja 1053 Ilkka Klemola 0.48.28 + 7.26
19 Yleinen Sekasarja 1103 Tomi Pakkanen Hannes Snellman Asianajotoimisto Oy 0.48.28 + 7.26
20 Yleinen Sekasarja 1171 Sami Kähkönen 0.48.50 + 7.48
21 Yleinen Sekasarja 1065 Risto Rapila Laihian Luja 0.48.51 + 7.49
22 Yleinen Sekasarja 1182 Ilkka Repo 0.49.00 + 7.57
23 Yleinen Sekasarja 1206 Janne Väisänen Reilukerho 0.49.26 + 8.24
24 Yleinen Sekasarja 1044 Jyrki Jääskeläinen 0.49.45 + 8.43
25 Yleinen Sekasarja 1124 Valtteri Järvinen 0.49.56 + 8.54
26 Yleinen Sekasarja 1116 Tapani Elovirta Medix Biochemica 0.50.02 + 9.00
27 Yleinen Sekasarja 1068 Mailis Savela Laihian Luja 0.50.18 + 9.15
28 Yleinen Sekasarja 1146 Markus Piironen 0.51.13 + 10.11
29 Yleinen Sekasarja 1148 Tiina Rintaluoma 0.51.14 + 10.11
30 Yleinen Sekasarja 1133 Johanna Maunula 0.51.43 + 10.41
31 Yleinen Sekasarja 1115 Tommi Aro 0.51.44 + 10.42
32 Yleinen Sekasarja 1184 Jami Ritakorpi 0.52.35 + 11.32
33 Yleinen Sekasarja 1081 Harri Hainola 0.52.51 + 11.48
33 Yleinen Sekasarja 1105 Katja Salmi 0.52.51 + 11.48
35 Yleinen Sekasarja 1047 Mika Karppinen 0.52.56 + 11.54
36 Yleinen Sekasarja 1123 Jutta Järvinen 0.53.02 + 12.00
37 Yleinen Sekasarja 1060 Leena Normia-Ahlsten 0.53.06 + 12.03
38 Yleinen Sekasarja 1149 Sanna Ruotoistenmäki Medix Biochemica 0.53.13 + 12.11
39 Yleinen Sekasarja 1165 Minna Kallio ComIQ Oy 0.53.15 + 12.13
40 Yleinen Sekasarja 1037 Tuuli Ahonen 0.53.28 + 12.25
41 Yleinen Sekasarja 1077 Leevi Aroviita 0.53.28 + 12.26
42 Yleinen Sekasarja 1130 Tuulikki Koskinen 0.53.30 + 12.28
43 Yleinen Sekasarja 1198 Nicholas Mellor Team Kullervo 0.53.37 + 12.34
44 Yleinen Sekasarja 1205 Milja Venäläinen 0.53.43 + 12.41
45 Yleinen Sekasarja 1136 Sanna Mäntylä 0.54.16 + 13.14
46 Yleinen Sekasarja 1207 Olli Väisänen 0.54.29 + 13.27
47 Yleinen Sekasarja 1157 Aku Ali-Rekola Espoo 0.54.38 + 13.36
48 Yleinen Sekasarja 1127 Lotta Karvonen Team Karvonen 0.54.41 + 13.39
49 Yleinen Sekasarja 1110 Meeri Tauriainen Hannes Snellman Asianajotoimisto Oy 0.54.48 + 13.46
50 Yleinen Sekasarja 1121 Heli Jänkä-Mäntynen Medix Biochemica 0.54.49 + 13.47
51 Yleinen Sekasarja 1126 Kaj Karhu 0.54.50 + 13.47
52 Yleinen Sekasarja 1128 Elina Karvonen Team Karvonen 0.55.02 + 13.59
53 Yleinen Sekasarja 1202 Sanna Sivonen Appletoad Sports 0.55.07 + 14.05
54 Yleinen Sekasarja 1087 Johannes Husa Hannes Snellman Asianajotoimisto Oy 0.55.07 + 14.05
55 Yleinen Sekasarja 1041 Fredrik Bäckman 0.55.09 + 14.07
56 Yleinen Sekasarja 1040 Elina Atmata 0.55.10 + 14.07
57 Yleinen Sekasarja 1140 Maija Partanen Medix Biochemica 0.55.15 + 14.13
58 Yleinen Sekasarja 1035 Esa Ahlsten 0.55.17 + 14.14
59 Yleinen Sekasarja 1084 Markus Havulehto Korven Urheilijat 0.55.22 + 14.20
60 Yleinen Sekasarja 1106 Maria Sillanpää Korven Urheilijat 0.55.27 + 14.25
61 Yleinen Sekasarja 1190 Teemu Torkkola 0.55.36 + 14.34
62 Yleinen Sekasarja 1132 Minna Mattila Medix Biochemica 0.55.38 + 14.36
63 Yleinen Sekasarja 1107 Karri Sillanpää Korven Urheilijat 0.55.40 + 14.38
64 Yleinen Sekasarja 1179 rauno pohjola vihdin vpk 0.55.42 + 14.40
65 Yleinen Sekasarja 1188 Paavo Toivanen ComIQ Oy 0.55.43 + 14.40
66 Yleinen Sekasarja 1176 Anne Norrkniivilä Espoo 0.55.49 + 14.46
66 Yleinen Sekasarja 1178 Pasi Pekki 0.55.49 + 14.46
68 Yleinen Sekasarja 1189 Katja Torkkola 0.55.52 + 14.50
69 Yleinen Sekasarja 1043 Pinja Halttunen 0.55.54 + 14.52
70 Yleinen Sekasarja 1156 Mikko Ajoviita ComIQ Oy 0.55.57 + 14.54
71 Yleinen Sekasarja 1075 Riku Airaksinen 0.56.02 + 15.00
72 Yleinen Sekasarja 1088 Karin Isotalo 0.56.03 + 15.01
73 Yleinen Sekasarja 1038 Veera Ahonen 0.56.10 + 15.08
74 Yleinen Sekasarja 1039 Nora Alavuo Helsingin Törkymöykyt 0.56.12 + 15.09
75 Yleinen Sekasarja 1170 Hanna Koivula ComIQ Oy 0.56.17 + 15.15
76 Yleinen Sekasarja 1166 Antti Karhu ComIQ Oy 0.56.22 + 15.20
77 Yleinen Sekasarja 1199 Johanna Munter Team Kullervo 0.56.31 + 15.29
78 Yleinen Sekasarja 1078 Pia Elg Korven Urheilijat 0.56.36 + 15.33
79 Yleinen Sekasarja 1079 Salla Haanpalo Korven Urheilijat 0.56.36 + 15.34
80 Yleinen Sekasarja 1101 Linda Ojanen Hannes Snellman Asianajotoimisto Oy 0.57.39 + 16.37
81 Yleinen Sekasarja 1104 Heli Räsänen 0.57.45 + 16.42
82 Yleinen Sekasarja 1049 Juho-Antti Kasurinen 0.57.56 + 16.54
83 Yleinen Sekasarja 1092 Sari Kaunismäki Hiostuksen Kirous 0.58.22 + 17.20
84 Yleinen Sekasarja 1200 Hannu Ranta Reilukerho 0.58.51 + 17.49
85 Yleinen Sekasarja 1057 Leena Loponen 0.59.02 + 17.59
86 Yleinen Sekasarja 1063 pauliina rantala heavyzumba 0.59.09 + 18.07
87 Yleinen Sekasarja 1085 Joonas Havulehto Korven Urheilijat 0.59.37 + 18.35
88 Yleinen Sekasarja 1091 Marko Kaunismäki Hiostuksen Kirous 0.59.38 + 18.35
89 Yleinen Sekasarja 1145 Kristian Pietilä 1.00.07 + 19.05
89 Yleinen Sekasarja 1144 Pauliina Pietilä 1.00.07 + 19.05
91 Yleinen Sekasarja 1052 Kimmo Kekola 1.00.19 + 19.16
92 Yleinen Sekasarja 1192 Antti Öfversten ComIQ Oy 1.00.45 + 19.43
93 Yleinen Sekasarja 1069 Sirke Savela Laihian Luja 1.00.46 + 19.43
94 Yleinen Sekasarja 1100 Jaana Nykänen 1.01.02 + 20.00
95 Yleinen Sekasarja 1111 Harri Valkama 1.01.03 + 20.00
96 Yleinen Sekasarja 1120 Tuula Hämäläinen Medix Biochemica 1.01.08 + 20.06
97 Yleinen Sekasarja 1131 Hanna Kostia Medix Biochemica 1.01.08 + 20.06
98 Yleinen Sekasarja 1195 Jenni Blomster 1.01.25 + 20.23
99 Yleinen Sekasarja 1150 Riikka Räty Medix Biochemica 1.01.49 + 20.47
100 Yleinen Sekasarja 1076 Tita Aroviita 1.01.58 + 20.55
101 Yleinen Sekasarja 1086 Tiia Havulehto Korven Urheilijat 1.02.32 + 21.30
102 Yleinen Sekasarja 1168 riina karmavuo vihdin vpk 1.02.41 + 21.39
103 Yleinen Sekasarja 1048 Jukka Kasurinen 1.03.02 + 22.00
104 Yleinen Sekasarja 1147 Irina Pravet 1.03.22 + 22.20
105 Yleinen Sekasarja 1141 Juha Parviainen 1.03.22 + 22.20
106 Yleinen Sekasarja 1083 Jani Havulehto Korven Urheilijat 1.04.51 + 23.48
107 Yleinen Sekasarja 1099 Mia Nyfors Kullervo 1.04.54 + 23.52
108 Yleinen Sekasarja 1096 Sergio Moya Kullervo 1.04.56 + 23.53
109 Yleinen Sekasarja 1114 Eija Åvall Hiostuksen kirous 1.05.10 + 24.08
110 Yleinen Sekasarja 1113 Nina Åstrand Korven Urheilijat 1.06.57 + 25.54
111 Yleinen Sekasarja 1177 Laura Ojala ComIQ Oy 1.07.08 + 26.06
112 Yleinen Sekasarja 1061 Maija Puomila 1.07.12 + 26.09
113 Yleinen Sekasarja 1163 Netta Haukinen 1.07.21 + 26.18
114 Yleinen Sekasarja 1045 Katinka Kaakkomäki 1.07.37 + 26.35
115 Yleinen Sekasarja 1050 Annituuli Kasurinen 1.09.47 + 28.45
116 Yleinen Sekasarja 1059 Tiina Nokkala-Kasurinen 1.09.48 + 28.45
117 Yleinen Sekasarja 1118 Laura Haverinen 1.11.22 + 30.20
118 Yleinen Sekasarja 1143 Tero Pekkanen 1.13.14 + 32.11
119 Yleinen Sekasarja 1142 Johanna Pekkanen 1.13.14 + 32.11
120 Yleinen Sekasarja 1183 Minna Ritakorpi 1.17.45 + 36.43
121 Yleinen Sekasarja 1112 Jarkko Viljanen Hiostuksen Kirous 1.18.32 + 37.29
122 Yleinen Sekasarja 1094 Sinikka Korkeamäki Hiostuksen kirous 1.18.45 + 37.43
123 Yleinen Sekasarja 1119 Katri Haverinen 1.21.26 + 40.23