Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 100 km M 2422 Arttu Salminen Viialan Viri 5.19.41,9
2 100 km M 2409 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 5.32.20,1 + 12.38,2
3 100 km M 2425 AIMER PEENSALU TEAM TT 5.37.00,8 + 17.18,9
4 100 km M 2419 Samuli Tuikkanen Ykspihlajan Reima, Kokkola 6.03.05,7 + 43.23,8
5 100 km M 1726 Henri Vähä-Ylpyä 6.03.05,8 + 43.23,9
6 100 km M 1712 Pekka Huttunen Pulleat Possut 6.07.56,0 + 48.14,1
7 100 km M 2412 Toni Kilpinen Nokia Marathon Team 6.09.47,8 + 50.05,9
8 100 km M 2433 Christian RAPPENSBERGER 6.15.05,0 + 55.23,1
9 100 km M 1746 Marko Piipponen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 6.22.59,2 + 1.03.17,3
10 100 km M 2424 Esa Valtanen Juoksutalli Sixpack 6.23.20,4 + 1.03.38,5
11 100 km M 2413 Tore Berge Stortinget Idrettslag 6.30.02,4 + 1.10.20,5
12 100 km M 2406 Heikki Turunen Kajaani 6.35.30,7 + 1.15.48,8
13 100 km M 2417 Sami Saarela UPM 6.35.38,9 + 1.15.57,0
14 100 km M 2400 Kari Manninen Luumäen Pojat 6.41.51,6 + 1.22.09,7
15 100 km M 2435 Anton STÖCKL Stöckl Racing 6.50.02,4 + 1.30.20,5
16 100 km M 2436 Viktor MAZKO 6.50.12,8 + 1.30.30,9
17 100 km M 2401 Jouko Mäkelä Porvoo 6.51.46,9 + 1.32.05,0
18 100 km M 2428 Jukka Sorvoja Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 6.53.38,3 + 1.33.56,4
19 100 km M 1166 Markus Ronkainen OulunTaksiautoilijat 6.55.30,6 + 1.35.48,7
20 100 km M 2416 Mikko Skutnabb Cremaster 7.00.40,6 + 1.40.58,7
21 100 km M 2402 Jussi Mäkelä Väsyneet Isät 7.07.11,4 + 1.47.29,5
22 100 km M 2403 Tuomo Erola Väsyneet Isät 7.07.11,5 + 1.47.29,6
22 100 km M 2411 Tuomo Vuopala Väsyneet Isät 7.07.11,5 + 1.47.29,6
24 100 km M 2415 Jorma Puurunen Yli-ii Naseva 7.08.37,7 + 1.48.55,8
25 100 km M 2432 Klaus Hanke Ski Club CERN 7.12.38,2 + 1.52.56,3
26 100 km M 1761 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 7.15.40,9 + 1.55.59,0
27 100 km M 2418 Tero Ojala UPM 7.25.37,1 + 2.05.55,2
28 100 km M 2404 Marko Saarikoski 7.26.39,2 + 2.06.57,3
29 100 km M 2410 Ari Grönstrand CRAMO GROUP 7.27.07,2 + 2.07.25,3
30 100 km M 1681 Maximilian Goldmann TV Unterstrass Zurich 7.32.18,5 + 2.12.36,6
31 100 km M 2434 Josef RAPPENSBERGER SC Wallgau 7.32.52,7 + 2.13.10,8
32 100 km M 2426 Jouni Kinnunen 7.54.24,5 + 2.34.42,6
33 100 km M 2405 Antti Saalasti Saalastin lomamökit 7.56.01,2 + 2.36.19,3
34 100 km M 2420 Isko Kuitunen Team Patovahti 8.05.00,1 + 2.45.18,2
35 100 km M 2431 Heikki Palosuo Team Electrofit 8.44.31,5 + 3.24.49,6