Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 13 km 20 Stepan Gavrilov Sankt-Peterburg 0.51.40,2
1 13 km 426 Dmitri Sergeev 0.51.40,2
3 13 km 388 Tatiana Maleeva SK Romashkovo 0.51.48,7 + 8,5
4 13 km 422 Alexandra Vlasova SK Romashkovo 0.55.20,7 + 3.40,5
5 13 km 1794 Ismo Eskelinen Iisalmen Visa 0.55.23,6 + 3.43,4
6 13 km 470 Siiri Yijälä Kaipolan Vire 0.56.20,9 + 4.40,7
7 13 km 19 Henna Heikkinen 0.58.38,5 + 6.58,3
8 13 km 25 Marko Hinkkanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 0.59.46,3 + 8.06,1
9 13 km 2078 Jaakko Penttinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 0.59.53,5 + 8.13,3
10 13 km 24 Sanna Hinkkanen Simpeleen Urheilijat 1.00.22,4 + 8.42,2
11 13 km 30 Maija Tissari 1.00.32,2 + 8.52,0
12 13 km 89 Raimo Vattulainen 1.00.50,1 + 9.09,9
13 13 km 21 Kirsi Koivula LNM 1.02.12,4 + 10.32,2
14 13 km 28 Ulrika Savolainen 1.06.26,4 + 14.46,2
15 13 km 455 Maria Mochalova 1.13.16,5 + 21.36,3
16 13 km 23 Lotta Pukarinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.14.29,0 + 22.48,8
17 13 km 16 Vilhelmina Föhr 1.15.32,7 + 23.52,5
18 13 km 121 Erkki Hulkkonen KL 1.17.13,3 + 25.33,1
19 13 km 29 Matti Haverinen 1.18.28,0 + 26.47,8
20 13 km 11 Irene Mustonen 1.20.27,0 + 28.46,8
21 13 km 5 Annu Ridanpää-Taittonen Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.26.14,1 + 34.33,9
22 13 km 4 Reijo Kaappola Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.28.08,3 + 36.28,1
23 13 km 6 Hannu Ala-Lahti Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.28.13,8 + 36.33,6
24 13 km 435 Veli-Matti Ojanen Kainuun Teräsmiehet 1.28.26,5 + 36.46,3
25 13 km 13 Aila Suutari 1.31.28,2 + 39.48,0
26 13 km 8 Terttu Kareketo-Greijer 1.34.46,6 + 43.06,4
27 13 km 9 Leila Tupasela 1.35.20,0 + 43.39,8
28 13 km 448 Kaisa Tavi Kerimäen Urheilijat 1.36.53,1 + 45.12,9
29 13 km 437 Jarkko Lehto Vesimiehet Sport Team 1.42.15,6 + 50.35,4
30 13 km 436 Mika Rajankangas Vesimiehet Sport Team 1.42.16,1 + 50.35,9
31 13 km 425 Minna Kansikas 1.42.20,1 + 50.39,9
32 13 km 1221 Carlo Kupila Team Electrofit 1.44.04,8 + 52.24,6
33 13 km 1677 Mika Pihlajaniemi 1.57.20,4 + 1.05.40,2
34 13 km 2 Anita Hallila Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 2.02.48,8 + 1.11.08,6
35 13 km 7 Aila Rantamäki Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 2.02.53,2 + 1.11.13,0
36 13 km 423 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas RaJu 2.18.12,7 + 1.26.32,5
37 13 km 445 Martti Hätinen 2.19.12,8 + 1.27.32,6
38 13 km 18 Mari-Liis Tünder 2.23.46,6 + 1.32.06,4
39 13 km 10 Eija Toikka Hietalahti 2.27.41,7 + 1.36.01,5
40 13 km 387 Ekaterina Maleeva SK Romashkovo 2.28.37,8 + 1.36.57,6
41 13 km 390 Marina Burdina Rgufksut 2.28.37,9 + 1.36.57,7
42 13 km 12 Jukka Lappalainen HJK 2.40.17,5 + 1.48.37,3
43 13 km 408 Arja Berg 3.44.58,1 + 2.53.17,9
44 13 km 409 Henna-Riikka Berg 3.44.58,4 + 2.53.18,2
45 13 km 1 Pirjo-Liisa Rautanen 4.27.41,8 + 3.36.01,6