Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 26 km PM 404 Alexandr Orlov 1.18.26,1
2 26 km PM 94 Veli-Matti Kuronen Kajaanin Palokunnan urheilijat 1.19.01,1 + 35,0
3 26 km PM 415 Johnny Sjölind IS Söderby 1.20.49,0 + 2.22,9
4 26 km PM 109 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 1.23.47,2 + 5.21,1
5 26 km PM 433 Petri Kinnunen Metsä Veikot 85 1.24.31,6 + 6.05,5
6 26 km PM 107 Kai Lappalainen Kempele 1.24.54,9 + 6.28,8
7 26 km PM 51 Jorma Kunner Kainuun Hiihtoseura 1.25.45,1 + 7.19,0
8 26 km PM 85 Viljo Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti 1.26.07,9 + 7.41,8
9 26 km PM 117 Daniel Åbacka IS Söderby 1.28.11,4 + 9.45,3
10 26 km PM 244 Timo Kauppila 1.28.41,0 + 10.14,9
11 26 km PM 45 Joni Kemppainen ALS 1.28.55,9 + 10.29,8
12 26 km PM 61 Håkan Ollqvist Kokkola 1.29.31,3 + 11.05,2
13 26 km PM 76 Matti Tiilikainen Kuopio 1.30.26,9 + 12.00,8
14 26 km PM 93 Roni Knuutila 1.30.34,9 + 12.08,8
15 26 km PM 136 Pascal BISON 1.31.19,8 + 12.53,7
16 26 km PM 114 Sven-Erik Libäck IS Söderby 1.32.52,5 + 14.26,4
17 26 km PM 66 Osmo Tiikkainen ProAgria Kainuu 1.33.06,9 + 14.40,8
18 26 km PM 135 Oivaranta JANI Anjalan Liitto 1.34.03,1 + 15.37,0
19 26 km PM 59 Kari Huotari CRAMO GROUP 1.35.31,5 + 17.05,4
20 26 km PM 67 Marko Paavola Caverion Industria 1.35.44,6 + 17.18,5
21 26 km PM 42 Janne Huotari ALS 1.36.01,9 + 17.35,8
22 26 km PM 88 Markku Metsäpelto Lemminkäinen Infra Oy 1.36.56,5 + 18.30,4
23 26 km PM 44 Niko Hautala ALS 1.38.23,5 + 19.57,4
24 26 km PM 101 Timo Pohjola 1.40.17,4 + 21.51,3
25 26 km PM 97 Ingar Gullteig Stortinget Il 1.40.24,9 + 21.58,8
26 26 km PM 46 Ari Saarkoski Kuortaneen Urheiluopiston HeVi-kerho 1.40.33,8 + 22.07,7
27 26 km PM 106 Ilmari Lamberg 1.40.41,6 + 22.15,5
28 26 km PM 36 Visa Paajanen Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.42.58,9 + 24.32,8
29 26 km PM 74 Juha Lyly-Yrjänäinen Transtech Oy 1.44.09,5 + 25.43,4
30 26 km PM 419 Esa Rinne Kyröskosken Ponsi 1.44.31,6 + 26.05,5
31 26 km PM 71 Pertti Salmensalo Paltamon Urheilijat 1.46.16,9 + 27.50,8
31 26 km PM 70 Seppo Sikanen Karttula 1.46.16,9 + 27.50,8
33 26 km PM 80 Knut M Olsen Stortinget IL 1.47.28,8 + 29.02,7
34 26 km PM 395 Örgan Rosvall 1.48.12,3 + 29.46,2
35 26 km PM 91 Steve Bårdsen Stortimgets Idrettslag 1.48.40,6 + 30.14,5
36 26 km PM 450 Eemeli Tavi 1.51.14,2 + 32.48,1
37 26 km PM 60 Timo Kivelä 1.56.18,4 + 37.52,3
38 26 km PM 137 Juha KOSKINIEMI 1.56.20,2 + 37.54,1
39 26 km PM 376 Stig KALMO København Skiklub 1.56.51,6 + 38.25,5
40 26 km PM 449 Mika Ahtonen Sotkamon Jymy 1.57.11,2 + 38.45,1
41 26 km PM 82 Raimo Piirainen Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1.58.56,7 + 40.30,6
42 26 km PM 410 Ari Torniainen Eduskunta 1.58.56,8 + 40.30,7
43 26 km PM 77 Ville Widgren Transtech Oy 2.02.34,0 + 44.07,9
44 26 km PM 48 Timo Halmetoja Haapavesi 2.02.37,8 + 44.11,7
45 26 km PM 100 SjurDag Reite Stortinget 2.03.46,0 + 45.19,9
46 26 km PM 84 Eero Reijonen Eduskunta 2.03.54,4 + 45.28,3
47 26 km PM 108 Mikko Neuvonen 2.04.16,3 + 45.50,2
48 26 km PM 129 Riku Neuvonen Kainuun prikaati 2.04.46,0 + 46.19,9
49 26 km PM 54 Risto Pulkkinen 2.04.47,6 + 46.21,5
50 26 km PM 99 Kimmo Mäkelä 2.05.43,0 + 47.16,9
51 26 km PM 443 Pentti Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2.07.29,5 + 49.03,4
52 26 km PM 119 Erkki Roimela KaJu 2.07.30,6 + 49.04,5
53 26 km PM 464 Timo Järvelä Remmi SKI 2.07.34,5 + 49.08,4
54 26 km PM 112 Esa Kippo 2.07.36,1 + 49.10,0
55 26 km PM 110 Toni Libäck IS Söderby 2.07.38,4 + 49.12,3
56 26 km PM 98 Simo Sipari Hiihtoukot 2.08.10,5 + 49.44,4
57 26 km PM 405 Tauno Myllymäki 2.09.02,3 + 50.36,2
58 26 km PM 105 Janne Lintunen Sulkavan Tarmo 2.09.02,9 + 50.36,8
59 26 km PM 113 Lasse Hjelt KerabitPro Oy 2.09.34,8 + 51.08,7
60 26 km PM 122 Pekka Mattila Team Electrofit 2.10.51,1 + 52.25,0
61 26 km PM 65 Veli Koponen Tiirismaan Latu Hollola 2.11.00,2 + 52.34,1
62 26 km PM 72 Pasi Makkonen 2.14.06,9 + 55.40,8
63 26 km PM 79 Ossi Kilpeläinen Saviahon Sampo 2.14.13,4 + 55.47,3
64 26 km PM 118 Christer Johnsson 2.14.48,9 + 56.22,8
65 26 km PM 96 Tapio Tuominen Helsingin Latu 2.14.52,5 + 56.26,4
66 26 km PM 68 Tapio Patana 2.15.23,6 + 56.57,5
67 26 km PM 75 Tommi Holopainen 2.15.39,2 + 57.13,1
68 26 km PM 451 Sauli Ahvenjärvi Eduskunnan urheilukerho EUK 2.17.13,5 + 58.47,4
69 26 km PM 55 Pekka Tuhkanen Kajaanin Purjehtijat ry 2.17.28,4 + 59.02,3
70 26 km PM 120 Vesa Linnamo KL 2.17.38,8 + 59.12,7
71 26 km PM 92 Lars Johansson Sveriges riksdag 2.18.34,1 + 1.00.08,0
72 26 km PM 414 Matti Mustonen 2.19.52,5 + 1.01.26,4
73 26 km PM 104 Juhani Taimela 2.20.00,0 + 1.01.33,9
74 26 km PM 87 STÅLE LØNNKVIST STORTINGET IDRETTSLAG 2.21.00,9 + 1.02.34,8
75 26 km PM 131 Timo Immonen Kainuun prikaati 2.22.23,7 + 1.03.57,6
76 26 km PM 69 Kari Reimari Hollola 2.23.13,3 + 1.04.47,2
77 26 km PM 116 Antti Leiskallio KHS 2.23.58,3 + 1.05.32,2
78 26 km PM 125 Arto Nyström KL 2.25.36,9 + 1.07.10,8
79 26 km PM 379 Erkki Ryynänen 2.26.08,3 + 1.07.42,2
80 26 km PM 40 Pentti Järvinen 2.30.15,9 + 1.11.49,8
81 26 km PM 439 Jaakko Kiiskilä Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.30.52,2 + 1.12.26,1
82 26 km PM 102 Juha Viskari Hiihtoukot 2.32.08,6 + 1.13.42,5
83 26 km PM 57 Urpo Schroderus Tmi UPI-Remppa 2.32.10,7 + 1.13.44,6
84 26 km PM 438 Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.32.27,8 + 1.14.01,7
85 26 km PM 440 Hannu Isokangas Vesimiehet Sport Team 2.32.28,9 + 1.14.02,8
86 26 km PM 53 Teemu Salli 2.32.54,9 + 1.14.28,8
87 26 km PM 128 Tomi Kettunen Kainuun prikaati 2.33.54,0 + 1.15.27,9
88 26 km PM 52 Jan Huldén 2.35.48,2 + 1.17.22,1
89 26 km PM 41 Mikko Jylhä Nordkalk-Team 2.35.49,1 + 1.17.23,0
90 26 km PM 39 Bo-Göran Williamsson Nordkalk-Team 2.35.49,5 + 1.17.23,4
91 26 km PM 452 Voitto Sorvoja 2.37.24,9 + 1.18.58,8
92 26 km PM 83 Jukka Sipilä HU-46 2.39.04,9 + 1.20.38,8
93 26 km PM 130 Timo Pohjola Ulvila 2.39.59,7 + 1.21.33,6
94 26 km PM 38 Tuomo Savolainen Nordkalk-Team 2.41.05,6 + 1.22.39,5
95 26 km PM 90 Reijo Moilanen Keva 2.43.12,5 + 1.24.46,4
96 26 km PM 47 Ilkka Ala-Kasari Kaeser Team 2.45.01,7 + 1.26.35,6
97 26 km PM 124 Alpo Jokelainen KL 2.48.18,2 + 1.29.52,1
98 26 km PM 413 Jukka Pohjola YIT 2.50.19,6 + 1.31.53,5
99 26 km PM 63 Kari Leppänen Kiho 2.50.42,4 + 1.32.16,3
100 26 km PM 457 Sakari Kinnunen Kannonkosken Kiho 2.50.46,9 + 1.32.20,8
101 26 km PM 56 Heikki Salli 2.55.34,3 + 1.37.08,2
102 26 km PM 50 Matti Halonen 2.56.13,2 + 1.37.47,1
103 26 km PM 111 Timo Tarvainen 2.56.54,4 + 1.38.28,3
104 26 km PM 103 Paavo Ania 3.05.49,8 + 1.47.23,7
105 26 km PM 375 Karl KALMO København Skiklub 3.07.21,0 + 1.48.54,9
106 26 km PM 35 Jarmo Malmivaara SKO Ski Team 3.09.43,1 + 1.51.17,0
107 26 km PM 37 Kari Innala 3.15.46,0 + 1.57.19,9
108 26 km PM 78 Jari Sipilä 3.23.32,1 + 2.05.06,0
109 26 km PM 411 Jani Koskinen 3.33.11,0 + 2.14.44,9
110 26 km PM 418 Romano Machina SCI Club Schilpario 3.43.07,8 + 2.24.41,7
111 26 km PM 393 Keijo Kokkonen Varpaisjärven Vire 3.45.07,7 + 2.26.41,6