Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 26 km VM 230 STEPAN STAROVOYTOV 1.11.15,4
2 26 km VM 293 Tuomas Nurkkala Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.11.19,7 + 4,3
3 26 km VM 402 Mikko Nieminen MPY 1.11.44,1 + 28,7
4 26 km VM 262 Kalle Määttä Intersport Piipponen 1.11.58,0 + 42,6
5 26 km VM 210 Tkachenko Alexandr 1.13.35,9 + 2.20,5
6 26 km VM 303 Aapo Erkkilä Saloisten Reipas 1.13.36,4 + 2.21,0
7 26 km VM 194 Alexei Fedorov SK Romashkovo 1.14.24,9 + 3.09,5
8 26 km VM 224 Veikko Grönstrand CRAMO GROUP 1.15.32,1 + 4.16,7
9 26 km VM 273 Aatu Mäkelä 1.16.37,1 + 5.21,7
10 26 km VM 432 Janne Lääti 1.17.15,2 + 5.59,8
11 26 km VM 416 Andrei Kirilenko MIFK 1.20.57,8 + 9.42,4
12 26 km VM 446 Risto-Matti Niskanen 1.20.58,4 + 9.43,0
13 26 km VM 291 Jari Manninen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.20.59,7 + 9.44,3
14 26 km VM 288 Petri Vidgren 1.21.25,0 + 10.09,6
15 26 km VM 182 Tuomo Tuppurainen 1.21.25,1 + 10.09,7
16 26 km VM 280 Timo Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy 1.21.35,9 + 10.20,5
17 26 km VM 333 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1.22.47,0 + 11.31,6
18 26 km VM 310 Wiljam Mattila Team Electrofit 1.22.47,8 + 11.32,4
19 26 km VM 300 Eetu Ikäheimonen 1.22.49,5 + 11.34,1
20 26 km VM 200 Yury Vlasov SK Romashkovo 1.22.50,7 + 11.35,3
21 26 km VM 312 Petri Huttunen 1.22.59,8 + 11.44,4
22 26 km VM 126 Jussi Nurminen KL 1.23.17,4 + 12.02,0
23 26 km VM 193 Petri Hämäläinen 1.24.04,3 + 12.48,9
24 26 km VM 461 Tom Sirviö 1.25.17,1 + 14.01,7
25 26 km VM 261 Veikko Mannermaa Utajärven Urheilijat 1.25.23,2 + 14.07,8
26 26 km VM 249 Mikael Smart SoJY 1.26.43,2 + 15.27,8
27 26 km VM 275 Arto Ahokas 1.27.10,7 + 15.55,3
28 26 km VM 306 Raimo Järvelä Aution Keittiöt 1.27.11,5 + 15.56,1
29 26 km VM 245 JUUSO ANTILA LIEDON LUJA 1.27.48,3 + 16.32,9
30 26 km VM 265 Jyrki Riekki 1.28.25,7 + 17.10,3
31 26 km VM 229 Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-veljet 1.28.30,3 + 17.14,9
32 26 km VM 240 Hannu Anttonen 1.28.41,4 + 17.26,0
33 26 km VM 257 Jukka Hujanen 1.29.28,1 + 18.12,7
34 26 km VM 424 Azizbek Gabdullin 1.30.04,4 + 18.49,0
35 26 km VM 256 Simo Tuomala Perttelin Peikot 1.30.26,7 + 19.11,3
36 26 km VM 453 Timo Sollo Hämeenlinnan Latu 1.30.27,0 + 19.11,6
37 26 km VM 378 Matti-Jussi Partanen Team Electrofit 1.30.28,4 + 19.13,0
38 26 km VM 313 Juhani KONU Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.31.03,8 + 19.48,4
39 26 km VM 459 Valtteri Toivola TU 1.31.14,1 + 19.58,7
40 26 km VM 296 Markku Taskila 1.31.29,1 + 20.13,7
41 26 km VM 263 Veikko Kolehmainen VR-yhtymä 1.31.38,4 + 20.23,0
42 26 km VM 206 Rauno Qvick Herkkuserkut 1.32.03,6 + 20.48,2
43 26 km VM 427 Seppo Koivisto-Rajala 1.32.39,5 + 21.24,1
44 26 km VM 186 Reijo Niskanen 1.32.47,8 + 21.32,4
45 26 km VM 272 Per-Ole Sund Vasa Skidklubb 1.33.20,7 + 22.05,3
46 26 km VM 115 Henri Lehikoinen Team LeLu 1.33.26,7 + 22.11,3
47 26 km VM 179 Maxim Ilyin 1.33.49,1 + 22.33,7
48 26 km VM 81 Tommi Heikkinen 1.33.49,6 + 22.34,2
49 26 km VM 421 Eino Korhonen Heinämäen Kyläseura 1.33.49,8 + 22.34,4
50 26 km VM 309 Hannu Ervasti Kmo lukio 1.34.03,0 + 22.47,6
51 26 km VM 218 Hannu Manninen Pyhäjärvi 1.34.10,0 + 22.54,6
52 26 km VM 214 Juhani Leinonen 1.34.35,7 + 23.20,3
53 26 km VM 307 Pauli Patanen Saloisten Salama 1.35.15,5 + 24.00,1
54 26 km VM 297 Roland Backman Solf Ik 1.35.32,2 + 24.16,8
55 26 km VM 267 Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa 1.35.34,9 + 24.19,5
56 26 km VM 301 Henri Välilä 1.35.35,8 + 24.20,4
57 26 km VM 268 Markku Karjalainen Kestilän Kisaveikot 1.35.39,4 + 24.24,0
58 26 km VM 223 JARMO TURUNEN 1.35.40,7 + 24.25,3
59 26 km VM 188 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1.35.43,8 + 24.28,4
60 26 km VM 286 Sauli Korkiakoski Camtronic Oy 1.35.54,6 + 24.39,2
61 26 km VM 382 Herve COURTINE Pilat Sports Nature 1.36.12,8 + 24.57,4
62 26 km VM 202 Erkki Soikkeli 1.36.42,6 + 25.27,2
63 26 km VM 253 Tapio Karhu 1.37.10,3 + 25.54,9
64 26 km VM 204 Mikael Skullbacka TUS 1.37.14,3 + 25.58,9
65 26 km VM 132 Ari Nurminen KL 1.38.23,1 + 27.07,7
66 26 km VM 305 Aleksi Nyström KL 1.40.14,3 + 28.58,9
67 26 km VM 252 Maxim Matveev 1.40.25,7 + 29.10,3
68 26 km VM 209 Jouni Aittokoski Herkkuserkut 1.41.54,7 + 30.39,3
69 26 km VM 294 Jaakko Pitkälä Prima-rakentajat Oy 1.42.29,4 + 31.14,0
70 26 km VM 377 Jussi Pesola Fitlandia.fi 1.42.51,8 + 31.36,4
71 26 km VM 241 Pasi Karjalainen Transtech Oy 1.42.51,9 + 31.36,5
72 26 km VM 228 Jarno Leinonen VR-yhtymä 1.43.15,2 + 31.59,8
73 26 km VM 250 Eero Sirviö SoJY 1.44.30,0 + 33.14,6
74 26 km VM 447 Juha Niskanen Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 1.44.47,9 + 33.32,5
75 26 km VM 302 Christian Backman If Minken 1.45.12,4 + 33.57,0
76 26 km VM 282 Terho Kauranen Pyhäsalmen kaivos 1.45.17,6 + 34.02,2
77 26 km VM 287 Markku Ervasti Prima-rakentajat Oy 1.45.51,1 + 34.35,7
78 26 km VM 264 Timo Tiensuu Kempeleen OAY 1.45.53,2 + 34.37,8
79 26 km VM 1546 Janne Leinonen Kainuun prikaati 1.46.41,9 + 35.26,5
80 26 km VM 277 Esa Äijälä Tupos 1.46.45,5 + 35.30,1
81 26 km VM 235 Olli Rekolainen Hauho 1.47.03,6 + 35.48,2
82 26 km VM 290 Petri Ignatius Joensuu 1.47.12,9 + 35.57,5
83 26 km VM 219 Arto Vähämetsä Pöllän MökkimajoitusHailuoto 1.47.28,6 + 36.13,2
84 26 km VM 428 Ville Haverinen 1.48.05,6 + 36.50,2
85 26 km VM 231 Jorma Vehviläinen 1.48.19,6 + 37.04,2
86 26 km VM 239 Antti Vehviläinen Espoon Hiihtoseura 1.48.25,0 + 37.09,6
87 26 km VM 208 Pekka Loikkanen 1.49.00,1 + 37.44,7
88 26 km VM 215 Taisto Pöllänen Lemminkäinen kiinteistötekniikka 1.49.20,8 + 38.05,4
89 26 km VM 284 Juha Leinonen 1.49.40,4 + 38.25,0
90 26 km VM 177 Niklas Äijälä Tupos Ski Team 1.49.49,5 + 38.34,1
91 26 km VM 248 Arttu Heilala Saloisten Reipas 1.50.53,5 + 39.38,1
92 26 km VM 381 Ensio Huopainen Luumäen Pojat 1.50.53,8 + 39.38,4
93 26 km VM 285 Eppu Mäkelä 1.51.01,5 + 39.46,1
94 26 km VM 211 Ville Härmä 1.51.05,7 + 39.50,3
95 26 km VM 225 Timo Koivula LNM 1.51.06,6 + 39.51,2
96 26 km VM 270 Hannu Kyllönen 1.51.25,0 + 40.09,6
97 26 km VM 217 Risto Qvick Herkkuserkut 1.51.47,6 + 40.32,2
98 26 km VM 243 Timo Kokko Jyväskylä 1.52.18,4 + 41.03,0
99 26 km VM 276 Tuomas Kivistö BussiPro Oy 1.52.20,5 + 41.05,1
100 26 km VM 271 Aleksei Butakhin 1.53.23,1 + 42.07,7
101 26 km VM 255 Ilkka Hieto Hauhon Sisu 1.53.26,8 + 42.11,4
102 26 km VM 444 Ismo Heikkinen 1.54.34,8 + 43.19,4
103 26 km VM 392 Veijo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 1.54.45,1 + 43.29,7
104 26 km VM 222 Jarmo Heikkinen Urheiluseura KMV 1.54.49,5 + 43.34,1
105 26 km VM 251 Ari Pursiainen Sotkamon eräopas 1.56.01,6 + 44.46,2
106 26 km VM 281 Jarkko Tenhunen 1.56.10,2 + 44.54,8
107 26 km VM 399 Ari Salmela Atria 1.56.20,4 + 45.05,0
108 26 km VM 279 Marko Kolsi VaajaSaneerauS Oy 1.56.23,8 + 45.08,4
109 26 km VM 292 Riku Heikkinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 1.56.42,3 + 45.26,9
110 26 km VM 178 Jyri Tiitinen 1.57.17,9 + 46.02,5
111 26 km VM 237 Ari Kananen 1.58.05,3 + 46.49,9
112 26 km VM 258 Mikko Saarinen Tossunkuluttajat 1.58.13,0 + 46.57,6
113 26 km VM 246 Tuomas Salonen Team Hapokkaat 1.58.49,0 + 47.33,6
114 26 km VM 383 Mikko Jylhänkangas 1.58.54,4 + 47.39,0
115 26 km VM 221 Aki Keränen Pöyry Finland Oy 1.59.55,3 + 48.39,9
116 26 km VM 232 Dan Pirttikangas Tossunkuluttajat ry. 2.00.34,7 + 49.19,3
117 26 km VM 274 Mikhail Gavrilov Sankt-Peterburg 2.00.37,9 + 49.22,5
118 26 km VM 190 Arto Kivimäki Oulun Arki-Kodit Oy 2.01.35,7 + 50.20,3
119 26 km VM 196 Jouni Korhonen 2.02.05,4 + 50.50,0
120 26 km VM 236 Kaarlo Jormalainen Siikalatva 2.02.32,5 + 51.17,1
121 26 km VM 180 Matti Mattila Nordkalk-Team 2.02.38,7 + 51.23,3
122 26 km VM 278 Harri Häkkinen 2.02.58,3 + 51.42,9
123 26 km VM 233 Terho Vauhkonen pisu 2.03.09,7 + 51.54,3
124 26 km VM 385 Antero Hakkarainen HSY 2.05.13,6 + 53.58,2
125 26 km VM 407 Heikki Alatalo 2.05.47,0 + 54.31,6
126 26 km VM 198 Markku Immonen Akustin perikunta 2.05.48,8 + 54.33,4
127 26 km VM 283 Petteri Kokkonen Koff 2.05.56,7 + 54.41,3
128 26 km VM 259 Dima Lehtinen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2.07.09,0 + 55.53,6
129 26 km VM 298 Timo Haapaniemi Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.07.12,1 + 55.56,7
130 26 km VM 299 Lasse Lyytikäinen Prima-rakentajat Oy 2.07.52,6 + 56.37,2
131 26 km VM 289 Tapio Montonen Keuruu 2.09.55,8 + 58.40,4
132 26 km VM 314 Jeremy PRICE LRNSC 2.10.01,6 + 58.46,2
133 26 km VM 434 Pekka Koivu Teku 2.11.00,1 + 59.44,7
134 26 km VM 308 Eero Huusko KL 2.11.56,6 + 1.00.41,2
135 26 km VM 191 Mika Paldan LähiTapiola Savo 2.11.58,6 + 1.00.43,2
136 26 km VM 430 Aino Komulainen 2.13.13,0 + 1.01.57,6
137 26 km VM 467 Jarkko Kiiskinen Intersport Piipponen 2.13.49,2 + 1.02.33,8
138 26 km VM 197 Ilkka Herva 2.14.08,0 + 1.02.52,6
139 26 km VM 389 Matti Myllylä Atria 2.14.41,0 + 1.03.25,6
139 26 km VM 398 Jouni Ranta-Niekku Atria 2.14.41,0 + 1.03.25,6
141 26 km VM 195 Andrei Nabatov SK Romashkovo 2.16.28,6 + 1.05.13,2
142 26 km VM 311 Antto Melasniemi Team Electrofit 2.19.11,3 + 1.07.55,9
143 26 km VM 260 Tuomo Mannonen 2.20.33,1 + 1.09.17,7
144 26 km VM 266 Jouko Moilanen Teerilahen soutaja 2.21.24,5 + 1.10.09,1
145 26 km VM 454 Kaarlo Arponen 2.23.35,1 + 1.12.19,7
146 26 km VM 386 Jorma Tähtinen Evijärven Urheilijat 2.24.10,4 + 1.12.55,0
147 26 km VM 192 Risto Rissanen LähiTapiola Savo 2.25.47,9 + 1.14.32,5
148 26 km VM 394 Sergey Merhvinskiy Reinvest 2.26.43,3 + 1.15.27,9
149 26 km VM 400 Pertti Karjalainen Atria 2.31.37,8 + 1.20.22,4
150 26 km VM 234 Tero Nissilä K-Rauta Rautapohja 2.34.29,6 + 1.23.14,2
151 26 km VM 212 Markus Oikarinen Lemminkäinen kiinteistötekniikka 2.36.21,1 + 1.25.05,7
152 26 km VM 227 Risto Komulainen 3.36.51,2 + 2.25.35,8