Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 40 km PM 1028 Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 1.59.02,4
2 40 km PM 2300 Jorma Svenn Kuntokonnat 1.59.30,5 + 28,1
3 40 km PM 2195 Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 2.00.46,1 + 1.43,7
4 40 km PM 2284 Jaakko Saarela Viialan Viri 2.04.09,5 + 5.07,1
5 40 km PM 1662 Lassi Pikkarainen 2.04.46,6 + 5.44,2
6 40 km PM 2306 Tero Hyttinen Viialan Viri 2.05.28,8 + 6.26,4
7 40 km PM 2305 Juha Nyyssönen Viialan Viri 2.05.54,4 + 6.52,0
8 40 km PM 1758 Vili Sormunen Vauhti Racing Team 2.07.46,7 + 8.44,3
9 40 km PM 2155 Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 2.08.15,5 + 9.13,1
10 40 km PM 2281 Kimmo Tolvanen OP-Pohjola 2.08.46,2 + 9.43,8
11 40 km PM 1026 Anssi Reunanen Forssan Salama 2.08.47,8 + 9.45,4
12 40 km PM 2219 Anders Åkerman Korvenpojat 2.09.04,0 + 10.01,6
13 40 km PM 1693 Tomi Silvonen Heinolan Isku 2.10.05,8 + 11.03,4
14 40 km PM 1757 Aaro Reponen Team Röpönen 2.10.38,1 + 11.35,7
15 40 km PM 2083 Juha Prittiinen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.10.58,9 + 11.56,5
16 40 km PM 2283 Topi Salminen Viialan Viri 2.12.53,6 + 13.51,2
17 40 km PM 1027 Jori Selkämaa Oma Säästöpankki 2.13.56,3 + 14.53,9
18 40 km PM 2047 Rauno Hakala Uskelan Urhot 2.14.13,3 + 15.10,9
19 40 km PM 2121 Jarmo Valli USKELAN URHOT 2.15.26,7 + 16.24,3
20 40 km PM 1009 Patrik Still IF Brahe 2.15.43,0 + 16.40,6
21 40 km PM 1115 Ilkka Juhani Ruuskanen Panninniemen Ponteva 2.16.02,5 + 17.00,1
22 40 km PM 2069 Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.16.47,6 + 17.45,2
23 40 km PM 2144 Jani Hevonoja Viialan Viri 2.18.00,1 + 18.57,7
24 40 km PM 1226 Mika Hakkarainen 2.18.05,0 + 19.02,6
25 40 km PM 1156 Santeri Ryhänen UltraLars Racing Team 2.18.35,0 + 19.32,6
26 40 km PM 2142 Sami Kauppinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.19.05,0 + 20.02,6
27 40 km PM 1016 Robin Still IF Brahe 2.20.14,7 + 21.12,3
28 40 km PM 2120 Kyösti Halonen Hämeenlinnan hitaat 2.20.46,2 + 21.43,8
29 40 km PM 2260 Hannu Pietilä Kasu 2.22.22,5 + 23.20,1
30 40 km PM 2039 Markus Ilmarinen Uskelan Urhot 2.22.46,4 + 23.44,0
31 40 km PM 2136 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2.23.22,9 + 24.20,5
32 40 km PM 2122 Arto Korpinen 2.24.53,8 + 25.51,4
33 40 km PM 2114 Seppo Kuoppala Selän sitkeät 2.25.01,0 + 25.58,6
34 40 km PM 1020 Niko Paavola Kalajoen junkkarit 2.25.51,4 + 26.49,0
35 40 km PM 2232 Samuli Rantala Tervakosken Pato 2.25.55,7 + 26.53,3
36 40 km PM 2022 Jouko Peipinen Tammelan Ryske 2.26.16,1 + 27.13,7
37 40 km PM 2076 Eero Mäkipelto Kensu-KK 2.26.27,7 + 27.25,3
38 40 km PM 2167 Janne Haataja 2.26.38,9 + 27.36,5
39 40 km PM 2066 Lasse Kääpä Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.26.40,6 + 27.38,2
40 40 km PM 2067 Teuvo Lehtinen Selän Sitkeät 2.26.40,7 + 27.38,3
41 40 km PM 2062 Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 2.26.42,6 + 27.40,2
42 40 km PM 2071 Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.27.38,5 + 28.36,1
43 40 km PM 1010 Kari Hermansson Puistolan Pyry 2.27.47,7 + 28.45,3
44 40 km PM 2134 Olli-Pekka Pohjola CCRT 2.29.48,0 + 30.45,6
45 40 km PM 2085 Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato 1 2.30.17,4 + 31.15,0
46 40 km PM 2096 Jouni Siitonen Karama OY 2.31.06,5 + 32.04,1
47 40 km PM 2176 Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.31.26,9 + 32.24,5
48 40 km PM 2178 Pentti Väisänen htl 2.32.28,6 + 33.26,2
49 40 km PM 2061 Juha Kokko TreMK 2.33.12,9 + 34.10,5
50 40 km PM 2175 Mika Kortesmaa Uskelan Urhot 2.33.16,2 + 34.13,8
51 40 km PM 2130 Asko Lautamäki Tervakosken Pato 2.34.58,8 + 35.56,4
52 40 km PM 2019 Pekka Valjakka Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.35.13,4 + 36.11,0
53 40 km PM 2246 Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato 2.38.45,0 + 39.42,6
54 40 km PM 2127 Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 2.39.43,6 + 40.41,2
55 40 km PM 2290 Lauri Kojola Nousiaisten Alku 2.41.04,8 + 42.02,4
56 40 km PM 1780 Antti Soininen Säyneisen Salpa 2.41.09,9 + 42.07,5
57 40 km PM 2208 Jari Ylänne Jyväskylä 2.41.24,3 + 42.21,9
58 40 km PM 1003 Esko Marttinen Kemijärvi 2.42.37,5 + 43.35,1
59 40 km PM 2145 Kari Kinnunen Kuntokonnat 2.42.39,1 + 43.36,7
60 40 km PM 2133 Jukka Iitti KENSU-KK 2.43.44,3 + 44.41,9
61 40 km PM 2222 Harri Kuusniemi 2.45.19,2 + 46.16,8
62 40 km PM 2282 Pekka Ryhänen 2.45.23,9 + 46.21,5
63 40 km PM 2162 Markus Kantola CCRT 2.45.51,6 + 46.49,2
64 40 km PM 2004 Alpo Kumpula Tuusulantallaajat 2.46.01,2 + 46.58,8
65 40 km PM 2131 Osmo Ojala CCRT 2.46.36,4 + 47.34,0
66 40 km PM 2132 Aimo Väisänen KENSU-KK 2.47.53,7 + 48.51,3
67 40 km PM 1785 Kari Köninki Kensu KK 2.48.12,8 + 49.10,4
68 40 km PM 2239 Lauri Österman 2.48.16,0 + 49.13,6
69 40 km PM 1694 Tatu Juvonen Melolahden Mieshiihtäjät 2.49.50,8 + 50.48,4
70 40 km PM 1786 Kari Niinistö Uskelan Urhot 2.50.01,3 + 50.58,9
71 40 km PM 1790 Jarmo Pulkkinen Mainos-Lento 2.51.54,4 + 52.52,0
72 40 km PM 2234 Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset 2.53.06,2 + 54.03,8
73 40 km PM 1011 Rauno Vanhalakka Kouvola 2.53.50,8 + 54.48,4
74 40 km PM 2263 Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset 2.54.24,4 + 55.22,0
75 40 km PM 1004 Mikko Ampuja 2.55.19,4 + 56.17,0
76 40 km PM 1698 Jukka Juvonen Melolahden Mieshiihtäjät 2.57.20,2 + 58.17,8
77 40 km PM 2008 Raimo Liukkonen Stormin Teräs 2.57.28,5 + 58.26,1
78 40 km PM 1029 Jarmo Paananen SalRe 2.58.17,9 + 59.15,5
79 40 km PM 2141 Antti Erämaja Tervakosken Pato 2.58.21,2 + 59.18,8
80 40 km PM 2302 Juuso Nurminen KK-Länsi Uusimaa 1 2.58.34,8 + 59.32,4
81 40 km PM 2077 Jouni Nurminen KK-Länsi Uusimaa 1 2.58.35,5 + 59.33,1
82 40 km PM 1718 Henri Wahlman 2.58.55,6 + 59.53,2
83 40 km PM 2210 Tomi Rissanen Lup 2.59.06,7 + 1.00.04,3
84 40 km PM 1014 Tatu Laurila 2.59.09,3 + 1.00.06,9
85 40 km PM 2043 Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.01.23,1 + 1.02.20,7
86 40 km PM 1018 Mikko Ojala 3.02.41,9 + 1.03.39,5
87 40 km PM 2005 Hannu Lappalainen Helsinki 96 3.04.00,2 + 1.04.57,8
88 40 km PM 1002 Leonid Nikolaevich Primak BikeSkiTeam Gornyak 3.04.06,1 + 1.05.03,7
89 40 km PM 1733 Kimmo Jormalainen 3.05.15,8 + 1.06.13,4
90 40 km PM 2158 TAPIO HEIKKILÄ Hml Hitaat sisutiimi 3.06.18,7 + 1.07.16,3
91 40 km PM 2265 Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään LIHa 3.06.27,1 + 1.07.24,7
92 40 km PM 2209 Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.06.38,7 + 1.07.36,3
93 40 km PM 1013 Rolv Birketvedt Stortinget 3.07.48,7 + 1.08.46,3
94 40 km PM 2169 Sami Perttola Kymin Koskenpojat 3.10.01,7 + 1.10.59,3
95 40 km PM 2183 Lauri Markelin Otaniemen Jyllääjät I 3.10.12,9 + 1.11.10,5
96 40 km PM 1017 Raine Lehto Pajulahti 3.14.24,5 + 1.15.22,1
97 40 km PM 2299 Marko Koistila GSK 3.14.41,0 + 1.15.38,6
98 40 km PM 2060 Ilkka Kivi Kunto-Pirkat 3.15.16,0 + 1.16.13,6
99 40 km PM 1796 Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäne 3.16.04,1 + 1.17.01,7
100 40 km PM 2151 Matti Teittinen Uskelan Urhot II 3.16.12,7 + 1.17.10,3
101 40 km PM 2258 Paavo Simola Tammelan Ryske 3.16.40,7 + 1.17.38,3
102 40 km PM 2027 Veli-Matti Vento 3.17.28,4 + 1.18.26,0
103 40 km PM 2163 Ossi Karjalainen GSK 3.17.31,2 + 1.18.28,8
104 40 km PM 2032 Juha Kytömäki Korvanpojat Team 3.18.31,4 + 1.19.29,0
105 40 km PM 2110 Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.18.53,3 + 1.19.50,9
106 40 km PM 2051 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.19.13,9 + 1.20.11,5
107 40 km PM 2050 Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.19.14,2 + 1.20.11,8
108 40 km PM 2003 Osmo Kiiski KK-Team Someron Esa 3.20.19,3 + 1.21.16,9
109 40 km PM 2099 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 3.22.44,1 + 1.23.41,7
110 40 km PM 2154 Lars Svenskberg KK-Länsiuusimaa 1 3.23.57,6 + 1.24.55,2
111 40 km PM 2291 Vesa Parikka Tammelan Ryske 2 3.24.13,1 + 1.25.10,7
112 40 km PM 2024 Ville Melkko Espoon Kepardit 3.25.11,8 + 1.26.09,4
113 40 km PM 2016 Pekka Ahlqvist Vantaa 3.27.47,1 + 1.28.44,7
114 40 km PM 2023 Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.27.50,6 + 1.28.48,2
115 40 km PM 2058 Taisto Jurvanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.28.55,2 + 1.29.52,8
116 40 km PM 2095 Hannu Seitsonen Tuusulan tallaajat 3.28.57,9 + 1.29.55,5
117 40 km PM 2215 Juha Nappu Turun NMKY 3.29.18,4 + 1.30.16,0
118 40 km PM 2018 Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.30.58,4 + 1.31.56,0
119 40 km PM 1784 Jyrki Walden Pumppumies 3.31.39,7 + 1.32.37,3
120 40 km PM 2001 Heikki Aurasmaa Korvenpojat Team 3.33.35,1 + 1.34.32,7
121 40 km PM 2013 Juha Sameri Espoon etanat 3.33.44,3 + 1.34.41,9
122 40 km PM 1783 Niko Hoisko Pumppumies 3.34.55,6 + 1.35.53,2
123 40 km PM 2266 Antti Erämo Lappeen Siniset 3.35.16,4 + 1.36.14,0
124 40 km PM 2147 Patric Granholm Uskelan Urhot 3.37.51,9 + 1.38.49,5
125 40 km PM 2264 Juha Soikkeli LLL-Imatra 3.38.46,3 + 1.39.43,9
126 40 km PM 1706 Jari Vartiainen Karpalon Koheltajat 3.41.00,6 + 1.41.58,2
127 40 km PM 1707 Jussi Hämäläinen Karpalon Koheltajat 3.41.00,8 + 1.41.58,4
128 40 km PM 2309 Tommi Lehtonen Espoon Kepardit 3.43.21,1 + 1.44.18,7
129 40 km PM 2235 Tom Vihonen 3.43.38,1 + 1.44.35,7
130 40 km PM 2289 Miikka Sandholm Lappeen Siniset 3.46.47,5 + 1.47.45,1
131 40 km PM 2173 Markku Mellanen Espoon Kepardit 3.47.53,2 + 1.48.50,8
132 40 km PM 2081 Jussi Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.47.57,2 + 1.48.54,8
133 40 km PM 2092 JARMO SAVELA KK LÄNSI-UUSIMAA 2 3.48.00,7 + 1.48.58,3
134 40 km PM 2226 Jari Tiimo kaukaan lyly 3.48.05,7 + 1.49.03,3
135 40 km PM 2236 Juha Kalliokoski Rauman kalevankiertäjät 3.48.18,3 + 1.49.15,9
136 40 km PM 2103 Ari Tolmunen Kensu kk 3.48.41,9 + 1.49.39,5
137 40 km PM 1005 Ville Karjalainen 3.52.01,6 + 1.52.59,2
138 40 km PM 1022 Tapio Patanen Kuntokubbet 3.52.56,2 + 1.53.53,8
139 40 km PM 2082 Petteri Pirinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.55.35,4 + 1.56.33,0
140 40 km PM 2227 Jouni Monto Lannistumattomat Laahustajat 3.58.48,5 + 1.59.46,1
141 40 km PM 2278 Ari Hokkanen 3.58.56,3 + 1.59.53,9
142 40 km PM 2073 Jorma Löyttyniemi Tervakosken Pato 2 4.00.34,8 + 2.01.32,4
143 40 km PM 2152 Markku Sipi 4.04.09,0 + 2.05.06,6
144 40 km PM 2168 Mikko Sirkiä Espoon Kepardit 4.05.20,7 + 2.06.18,3
145 40 km PM 2072 Mikael Lindström 4.06.10,1 + 2.07.07,7
146 40 km PM 1024 Erkki Uusitalo Mäntsälä 4.08.24,6 + 2.09.22,2
147 40 km PM 2126 Olli Hyppänen ERRY 4.09.18,1 + 2.10.15,7
148 40 km PM 2079 Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan tallaajat 4.12.58,2 + 2.13.55,8
149 40 km PM 1141 Sakari Niskanen 4.13.09,0 + 2.14.06,6
150 40 km PM 2254 Anssi Juutilainen Liha 4.16.17,1 + 2.17.14,7
151 40 km PM 2002 Rainer Blomster Tuusulan Tallaajat IV 4.18.22,1 + 2.19.19,7
152 40 km PM 1021 Pekka Tupasela IVU - Kuntogubbet 4.19.21,1 + 2.20.18,7
153 40 km PM 2111 Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 4.33.11,5 + 2.34.09,1
154 40 km PM 2045 Mikko Fagerström Espoon Etanat 4.33.37,4 + 2.34.35,0
155 40 km PM 1767 Jorma Kainulainen Murto 4.34.57,4 + 2.35.55,0
156 40 km PM 2035 Jari Pihlajamäki FINNMAP Infra 4.34.59,9 + 2.35.57,5
157 40 km PM 2101 Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.36.11,9 + 2.37.09,5
158 40 km PM 1006 Marko Räsänen 4.41.06,2 + 2.42.03,8
159 40 km PM 1019 Aki Lindeman 4.41.06,5 + 2.42.04,1
160 40 km PM 1007 Eero Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 4.43.17,7 + 2.44.15,3
161 40 km PM 2298 Jouko Johannes Österlund 4.47.55,6 + 2.48.53,2
162 40 km PM 2218 Tero Äijälä Selän sitkeät sivistyneet 5.05.58,7 + 3.06.56,3
163 40 km PM 2187 Tapio Pekkala 5.28.03,7 + 3.29.01,3