Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 40 km VM 1070 Veikko Ruotsalainen Joutsenniemen Pvy 1.53.40,3
2 40 km VM 1792 Miklas Sorvari Lapin Keskussairaala 1.54.41,6 + 1.01,3
3 40 km VM 2135 Pyry Kettunen Otaniemen Jyllääjät I 2.00.50,4 + 7.10,1
4 40 km VM 2294 Janne Piitulainen Pajulahti 2.01.13,0 + 7.32,7
5 40 km VM 1048 Verbitski Олег Карху 2.01.25,2 + 7.44,9
6 40 km VM 1732 Maxim Korovin RLM 2.01.32,5 + 7.52,2
7 40 km VM 1798 Pauli Parkkila Keminsuun Risa 2.03.08,7 + 9.28,4
8 40 km VM 1793 Pasi Kokkonen Juvan Urheilijat 2.04.58,2 + 11.17,9
9 40 km VM 1738 Juho Mikkonen Tahmatassut 2.05.18,0 + 11.37,7
10 40 km VM 1739 Antti Parkkinen Tahmatassut 2.05.25,5 + 11.45,2
11 40 km VM 420 Andrey Lukianenko RLM 2.05.39,6 + 11.59,3
12 40 km VM 1720 Oleg Podobedova 2.06.48,3 + 13.08,0
13 40 km VM 1751 Pavel Gashnikov MIFK 2.07.02,4 + 13.22,1
14 40 km VM 2108 Pentti Vepsäläinen Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2.09.59,5 + 16.19,2
15 40 km VM 2160 Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 2.10.37,5 + 16.57,2
16 40 km VM 1763 Heikki Halonen 2.11.37,4 + 17.57,1
17 40 km VM 2174 Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.12.07,7 + 18.27,4
18 40 km VM 2055 Voitto Jetsonen Viialan Viri 2.12.47,7 + 19.07,4
19 40 km VM 1081 Arto Juutinen TuuU 2.12.48,2 + 19.07,9
20 40 km VM 2037 Tuomas Kesti Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.12.48,9 + 19.08,6
21 40 km VM 1741 Vesa Ruuska Kan.SK 2.12.52,2 + 19.11,9
22 40 km VM 1666 Juha Kesti-Helia Preiviikin Kiri 2.13.40,8 + 20.00,5
23 40 km VM 2201 JUHA-PEKKA KERÄNEN AIR SYSTEMS KAJAANI 2.13.49,1 + 20.08,8
24 40 km VM 1731 Harri Uotinen 2.17.05,7 + 23.25,4
25 40 km VM 1074 Mikko Kärnä 2.18.09,7 + 24.29,4
26 40 km VM 1714 Alexey Radionov Reinvest 2.18.41,1 + 25.00,8
27 40 km VM 2196 Ari-pekka Ojala Tervakosken pato 2.18.51,8 + 25.11,5
28 40 km VM 2118 Janne Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Sisutiimi 2.19.07,4 + 25.27,1
29 40 km VM 1072 YRJÖ TERÄVÄINEN SOMERON ESA 2.19.15,6 + 25.35,3
30 40 km VM 1338 Samu Pietiläinen Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2.19.44,4 + 26.04,1
31 40 km VM 1781 Juuso Aurasmaa Korvenpojat 2.19.50,7 + 26.10,4
32 40 km VM 1690 Mika Paananen Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2.20.13,1 + 26.32,8
33 40 km VM 2179 Ville Eskelinen Uskelan Urhot 2.20.18,9 + 26.38,6
34 40 km VM 2184 Turo Väätäinen Korvenpojat 2.20.31,0 + 26.50,7
35 40 km VM 1452 Mikko Voutilainen 2.20.38,4 + 26.58,1
36 40 km VM 2237 Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään KalevanKiertäjät 2.21.16,2 + 27.35,9
37 40 km VM 2042 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2.24.10,8 + 30.30,5
38 40 km VM 1679 Mikhail Bystriakov Moroz-Marthon 2.24.54,4 + 31.14,1
39 40 km VM 2248 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 2.24.58,5 + 31.18,2
40 40 km VM 1451 Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Hiihtäjät 2.25.16,6 + 31.36,3
41 40 km VM 2128 Juha Rantanen Hämeenlinnan hitaat sisutiimi 2.26.07,2 + 32.26,9
42 40 km VM 1079 Tomi Junkkila Best-Hall Oy 2.26.10,6 + 32.30,3
43 40 km VM 2140 Erkki Tuovila kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2.27.14,6 + 33.34,3
44 40 km VM 2190 Erik Nieminen Kensu-KK 2.28.54,1 + 35.13,8
45 40 km VM 2211 Matti Muilu TUTKU 2.29.01,1 + 35.20,8
46 40 km VM 1345 Antti Viita LänRa 2.31.14,7 + 37.34,4
47 40 km VM 2088 Ari-Pekka Rouvali KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 2.31.26,5 + 37.46,2
48 40 km VM 1664 Timo Liikanen 2.31.30,1 + 37.49,8
49 40 km VM 1752 Jukka Rusanen 2.32.08,9 + 38.28,6
50 40 km VM 1403 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkosken Kuohu 2.32.25,8 + 38.45,5
51 40 km VM 1397 Risto Jääskeläinen Haapajärvi 2.32.29,8 + 38.49,5
52 40 km VM 2093 Touko Savolainen Hämeenlinnan hitaat 2.34.13,6 + 40.33,3
53 40 km VM 2116 Pasi Kontkanen CCRT 2.35.02,8 + 41.22,5
54 40 km VM 1764 Mauno Haverinen 2.36.11,3 + 42.31,0
55 40 km VM 1665 Ari Vänttilä 2.36.23,0 + 42.42,7
56 40 km VM 1734 Dany Winbomont Loiris Nordique Lux 2.37.20,5 + 43.40,2
57 40 km VM 2271 Jouko Lehtonen Turun NMKY 2.37.24,6 + 43.44,3
58 40 km VM 1076 Seppo Myyryläinen 2.37.43,1 + 44.02,8
59 40 km VM 2238 Kristian Myllymäki Haimoon Kisa 2.38.13,1 + 44.32,8
60 40 km VM 1050 Jouni Mertala Haapavesi 2.39.05,8 + 45.25,5
61 40 km VM 2063 Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2.39.16,7 + 45.36,4
62 40 km VM 1418 Kimmo Laine 2.39.25,0 + 45.44,7
63 40 km VM 2105 Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri 2 2.39.26,0 + 45.45,7
64 40 km VM 2146 Jari Johansson Viialan Viri 2.39.55,0 + 46.14,7
65 40 km VM 1742 Valery Gorbenko Multisportcentre.Spb 2.40.08,5 + 46.28,2
66 40 km VM 2242 Mika Niinimaa TuNMKY 2.40.12,2 + 46.31,9
67 40 km VM 1715 Sergei Shiliaev 2.40.13,1 + 46.32,8
68 40 km VM 2065 Klaus Kuusi Espoon Etanat 2.40.26,1 + 46.45,8
69 40 km VM 1051 Jouko Tolonen Kuivasjärven Aura 2.40.41,8 + 47.01,5
70 40 km VM 1709 Matti Haunia 2.41.17,1 + 47.36,8
71 40 km VM 2148 Kari Kuhmonen 2.41.26,5 + 47.46,2
72 40 km VM 2149 Pasi Kyheröinen Korvenpojat 2.42.37,6 + 48.57,3
73 40 km VM 1716 Ilpo Turunen 2.42.58,9 + 49.18,6
74 40 km VM 2094 Eero Savonen TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 2.43.54,6 + 50.14,3
75 40 km VM 2104 ARI TOLVANEN KUNTO KONNAT 2.43.55,4 + 50.15,1
76 40 km VM 1517 Paavo Purmonen K.Tervo Oy 2.44.05,3 + 50.25,0
77 40 km VM 1724 Leonid Dimitrov 2.45.06,7 + 51.26,4
78 40 km VM 2206 Antti Mäntynen Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2.46.16,7 + 52.36,4
79 40 km VM 1075 Raimo Aho Lakeuden Kipinä 2.46.37,5 + 52.57,2
80 40 km VM 2249 Tapio Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2.47.42,7 + 54.02,4
81 40 km VM 2307 Tero Antila Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.47.48,0 + 54.07,7
82 40 km VM 2106 Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.48.07,6 + 54.27,3
83 40 km VM 2228 Petteri Hannula 2.48.24,1 + 54.43,8
84 40 km VM 1084 Ole Johnny Stavn Stortinget 2.48.24,8 + 54.44,5
85 40 km VM 2054 Raimo Hämäläinen Uskelan Urhot 2.48.35,0 + 54.54,7
86 40 km VM 1754 Roni Ilkka 2.49.18,6 + 55.38,3
87 40 km VM 1082 Joni Kauranen Sinebrychoff 2.49.27,9 + 55.47,6
88 40 km VM 2036 Tuomas Särkilahti ERRY 2.49.30,3 + 55.50,0
89 40 km VM 2268 Markku Viinikka hml hitaat sisu tiimi 2.50.24,3 + 56.44,0
90 40 km VM 2006 Erkki Lehtonen HML Hitaat 2.51.01,3 + 57.21,0
91 40 km VM 1054 Jarmo Airosalo Team Saiga 2.51.02,6 + 57.22,3
92 40 km VM 1730 Christian SEITER 2.51.09,1 + 57.28,8
93 40 km VM 2084 Ari Pukki Uskelan Urhot III 2.51.10,0 + 57.29,7
94 40 km VM 2112 Timo Seppänen 2.51.16,9 + 57.36,6
95 40 km VM 1704 Michaie Ivanov 2.51.34,8 + 57.54,5
96 40 km VM 1765 Kirill Yunisov 2.51.40,8 + 58.00,5
97 40 km VM 2086 Pauli Rantanen Hml Hitaat Sisutiimi 2.51.54,5 + 58.14,2
98 40 km VM 1502 Juha Karjalainen 2.52.22,2 + 58.41,9
99 40 km VM 1710 Seppo Ylipaino 2.52.24,8 + 58.44,5
100 40 km VM 1387 Jyrki Partio Jordan Team 2.53.13,7 + 59.33,4
101 40 km VM 1280 Janne Heino Kaeser Kompressorit Oy 2.53.14,6 + 59.34,3
102 40 km VM 2089 Pertti Ryynänen HTL 2.53.24,2 + 59.43,9
103 40 km VM 2033 Eero Särkilahti ERRY 2.53.33,8 + 59.53,5
104 40 km VM 1061 Hannu Nuoranne 2.54.06,7 + 1.00.26,4
105 40 km VM 1080 Gilbert MOULARD 2.54.16,3 + 1.00.36,0
106 40 km VM 1760 Jukka Kemppainen 2.55.06,0 + 1.01.25,7
107 40 km VM 1468 Risto Suutari 2.55.07,1 + 1.01.26,8
108 40 km VM 1766 Alexander Erofeev 2.55.09,2 + 1.01.28,9
109 40 km VM 2137 Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat IV 2.55.19,6 + 1.01.39,3
110 40 km VM 2198 Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 2.55.49,5 + 1.02.09,2
111 40 km VM 1498 Henri Mononen 2.56.41,4 + 1.03.01,1
112 40 km VM 1073 Markku Lappi Rantasalmi 2.57.24,7 + 1.03.44,4
113 40 km VM 1735 Eeva-Liisa Toivonen Loisir Nordique 2.57.50,9 + 1.04.10,6
114 40 km VM 2199 Leo Lehtimäki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.57.54,1 + 1.04.13,8
115 40 km VM 1723 Viktor Potemkin Katusha 2.58.54,8 + 1.05.14,5
116 40 km VM 1402 Ari Sivonen Transtech Oy 2.58.55,4 + 1.05.15,1
117 40 km VM 2255 Petteri Leskinen VKKK 3.01.10,4 + 1.07.30,1
118 40 km VM 2288 Akseli Julkunen Tammelan Ryske 2 3.02.02,6 + 1.08.22,3
119 40 km VM 1317 Jouko Huhtala Oulu 3.02.03,9 + 1.08.23,6
120 40 km VM 677 Damian Bumann Ski Ciub Allalin 3.02.25,0 + 1.08.44,7
121 40 km VM 2251 Mikko Nurmela 3.03.48,3 + 1.10.08,0
122 40 km VM 2231 Sami Sipilä SM maanpää 3.05.09,3 + 1.11.29,0
123 40 km VM 1673 Andreas Wöckner Euroloppet 3.06.08,3 + 1.12.28,0
124 40 km VM 1756 Markku Laitila 3.07.26,0 + 1.13.45,7
125 40 km VM 2191 Petri Hammar 3.08.37,9 + 1.14.57,6
126 40 km VM 2157 Antti Ojala Tervakosken Pato 3.09.30,2 + 1.15.49,9
127 40 km VM 2177 Veli-Matti Tiitinen Kuntokonnat 3.11.38,8 + 1.17.58,5
128 40 km VM 465 Ilkka Korvala Remmi SKI 3.12.56,6 + 1.19.16,3
129 40 km VM 1744 Raimo Saukko 3.13.28,1 + 1.19.47,8
130 40 km VM 2221 Antti Nikkola 3.13.54,3 + 1.20.14,0
131 40 km VM 1106 Veli-Matti Nopanen 3.14.08,5 + 1.20.28,2
132 40 km VM 1293 Heinz Wolf 3.14.17,0 + 1.20.36,7
133 40 km VM 2075 Sauli Maanpää SM MAANPÄÄ 3.15.37,2 + 1.21.56,9
134 40 km VM 2287 Tero Julkunen Tammelan Ryske 2 3.17.25,6 + 1.23.45,3
135 40 km VM 2139 Pyry Aurasmaa Korvenpojat team 3.17.40,6 + 1.24.00,3
136 40 km VM 2009 Veikko Långström Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2 3.18.00,4 + 1.24.20,1
137 40 km VM 1065 Jyrki Vauhkonen 3.19.23,6 + 1.25.43,3
138 40 km VM 1725 Vakin Vladimir 3.19.50,5 + 1.26.10,2
139 40 km VM 2200 Arto Jokela Uskelan Urhot 3.20.02,7 + 1.26.22,4
140 40 km VM 1472 Jouni Hirvonen Jordan Team 3.20.21,1 + 1.26.40,8
141 40 km VM 1776 Ahti Hiltunen Sho-Skit Team 3.20.34,3 + 1.26.54,0
142 40 km VM 1060 Aaro Ojala 3.20.34,5 + 1.26.54,2
143 40 km VM 2056 Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.22.21,2 + 1.28.40,9
144 40 km VM 2029 Kari Hyrkäs 3.22.40,6 + 1.29.00,3
145 40 km VM 1068 Kari Korhonen 3.23.14,1 + 1.29.33,8
146 40 km VM 1049 Marko Liimatainen LähiTapiola Savo 3.24.12,1 + 1.30.31,8
147 40 km VM 1057 Jari Leskinen Fysioline Oy 3.25.32,0 + 1.31.51,7
148 40 km VM 1285 Juha Kolari 3.26.22,4 + 1.32.42,1
149 40 km VM 1276 Timo Leinonen Metso 3.28.02,3 + 1.34.22,0
150 40 km VM 2091 Esa Salonen Selän Sitkeät 3.30.10,5 + 1.36.30,2
151 40 km VM 2031 Antti Virtanen Uskelan UrhotTeam Halti 3.30.29,9 + 1.36.49,6
152 40 km VM 1064 Yury Bushmanov Tehnolog 3.32.39,7 + 1.38.59,4
153 40 km VM 2087 Pekka Ropponen Espoon Etanat 3.33.39,9 + 1.39.59,6
154 40 km VM 2185 Juha Nurmela Arc-Sport 3.35.59,3 + 1.42.19,0
155 40 km VM 1077 Alexander Ivkov 3.36.37,0 + 1.42.56,7
156 40 km VM 1789 Jouni Vikman 3.36.57,9 + 1.43.17,6
157 40 km VM 1066 Jari Ristimäki SKO Ski Team 3.37.07,6 + 1.43.27,3
158 40 km VM 1434 Simo Pöyhönen Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 3.39.35,1 + 1.45.54,8
159 40 km VM 2080 Tarmo Pietilä Tammelan Ryske 2 3.41.22,7 + 1.47.42,4
160 40 km VM 2181 Heikki Husu Uskelan Urhot 3.41.48,8 + 1.48.08,5
161 40 km VM 2048 Jussi Heikkinen Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3.42.46,5 + 1.49.06,2
162 40 km VM 2297 Aki Kyckling 3.44.44,5 + 1.51.04,2
163 40 km VM 2100 Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.48.56,7 + 1.55.16,4
164 40 km VM 2097 Juhani Sillanpää Espoon Etanat 3.52.43,6 + 1.59.03,3
165 40 km VM 2295 Esa Ukkola 3.53.03,9 + 1.59.23,6
166 40 km VM 1701 Mikko Pynnönen 3.54.00,2 + 2.00.19,9
167 40 km VM 2059 Jerry Kettunen KK-Länsi Uusimaa 2 3.54.48,0 + 2.01.07,7
168 40 km VM 2129 Petteri Sandell Pajulahti 3.54.48,2 + 2.01.07,9
169 40 km VM 1063 Juha Mustonen Hietalahti 3.56.04,5 + 2.02.24,2
170 40 km VM 2030 Raine Jaakkola Otaniemen Jyllääjät II 3.59.25,4 + 2.05.45,1
171 40 km VM 2107 Reino Uusitalo Pyroll 4.02.12,6 + 2.08.32,3
172 40 km VM 2252 Olli Intonen VKKK 4.03.57,5 + 2.10.17,2
173 40 km VM 2007 Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 4.04.42,2 + 2.11.01,9
174 40 km VM 462 Heimo Keränen 4.05.49,4 + 2.12.09,1
175 40 km VM 1058 Seppo Laitinen 4.19.33,7 + 2.25.53,4
176 40 km VM 2207 Juha Jaakola Otaniemen Jyllääjät II 4.23.50,4 + 2.30.10,1
177 40 km VM 2064 Hannu Kutvonen Kuntokonnat 2 4.45.58,8 + 2.52.18,5