Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 60 km PM 1208 Jani-Pekka Pantti Härkökiven Hurjat 2.59.10,4
2 60 km PM 2000 Eero Aalto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 3.00.30,4 + 1.20,0
3 60 km PM 1217 Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 3.06.57,6 + 7.47,2
4 60 km PM 1131 Martin FURRER Toko-Racing-Team Switzerland 3.08.42,6 + 9.32,2
5 60 km PM 1172 Sami Kuisma Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.10.34,8 + 11.24,4
6 60 km PM 1224 Janne Tuhkalainen Kainuun prikaati 3.11.13,5 + 12.03,1
7 60 km PM 1205 Jarkko Jauho 3.18.48,0 + 19.37,6
8 60 km PM 1769 Kimmo Kouru 3.19.20,1 + 20.09,7
9 60 km PM 1185 Harri Ala-Lahti Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 3.19.58,5 + 20.48,1
10 60 km PM 1182 Jani Hiltunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.20.45,9 + 21.35,5
11 60 km PM 1186 Jarmo Kopra Turenki 3.21.15,6 + 22.05,2
12 60 km PM 1130 Juha Tienhaara Ylivieskan kuula 3.26.26,6 + 27.16,2
13 60 km PM 1212 Raine Alajääski 3.34.52,5 + 35.42,1
14 60 km PM 1258 Erkki Kilpinen HU-46 3.35.04,3 + 35.53,9
15 60 km PM 1136 Pekka Nuorala 3.35.18,7 + 36.08,3
16 60 km PM 1220 Vesa Kemppainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3.37.06,4 + 37.56,0
17 60 km PM 1147 Petri Rantamaa PoPy 3.37.45,8 + 38.35,4
18 60 km PM 1164 Veli-Matti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.38.29,2 + 39.18,8
19 60 km PM 1173 Eero Korhonen 3.39.19,0 + 40.08,6
20 60 km PM 1170 Juha Puhakka Sippolan kunto 3.39.20,1 + 40.09,7
21 60 km PM 1215 Jari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 3.39.36,3 + 40.25,9
22 60 km PM 1194 Aarne Kokko Joutsan Pommi 3.42.41,6 + 43.31,2
23 60 km PM 2303 Tomi Rivala Uskelan Urhot 3.42.57,4 + 43.47,0
24 60 km PM 1122 Mikko Kauppi 3.44.44,1 + 45.33,7
25 60 km PM 1200 Kari Salo Rauma 3.46.23,2 + 47.12,8
26 60 km PM 1150 Alexey Zemlyakov SpeedyPants 3.46.27,1 + 47.16,7
27 60 km PM 1162 Jari Rajala 3.47.23,8 + 48.13,4
28 60 km PM 1175 Matti Saari ikaalisten Urh. 3.48.20,6 + 49.10,2
29 60 km PM 1134 Heikki Immonen KMV Ry 3.48.51,2 + 49.40,8
30 60 km PM 1196 Timo Kukkonen 3.52.38,5 + 53.28,1
31 60 km PM 1128 Tomi Korhonen 3.53.42,6 + 54.32,2
32 60 km PM 1750 Ari Kainulainen FINN-KT 3.54.31,1 + 55.20,7
33 60 km PM 1222 Ville Miettunen Team Electrofit 3.54.53,3 + 55.42,9
34 60 km PM 1113 Alexandr Anikin Kuzin-team 3.55.25,8 + 56.15,4
35 60 km PM 1189 Jukka Mursinoff Rajan Urheilijat 3.56.03,3 + 56.52,9
36 60 km PM 1214 Markus Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 3.56.28,1 + 57.17,7
37 60 km PM 1148 Ossi Luoma Tampere 3.57.04,8 + 57.54,4
38 60 km PM 1223 Tuomas Saari Edux Ski Team 3.57.49,8 + 58.39,4
39 60 km PM 1227 Pasi Kärki 3.57.57,2 + 58.46,8
40 60 km PM 1717 Timo Ojala 3.58.02,3 + 58.51,9
41 60 km PM 1168 Mauri Mäkelä Kyif 3.58.06,9 + 58.56,5
42 60 km PM 1216 Sakari Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 3.58.43,9 + 59.33,5
43 60 km PM 1133 Kari Mäntyharju Octopus Lohja Triathlon 3.59.49,9 + 1.00.39,5
44 60 km PM 1163 Kari Suominen rusko 4.00.31,8 + 1.01.21,4
45 60 km PM 1152 Markus Puttonen EUK 4.00.52,6 + 1.01.42,2
46 60 km PM 1187 Anssi Tervonen Ladulla tavanneet 4.01.06,3 + 1.01.55,9
47 60 km PM 1768 Oliver Tampuu 4.02.49,7 + 1.03.39,3
48 60 km PM 1209 Markku Ritanotko 4.03.43,2 + 1.04.32,8
49 60 km PM 1213 Mikael Sikkilä Sievin Sisu 4.06.49,3 + 1.07.38,9
50 60 km PM 1199 Aarne Tiainen HÖU 4.07.01,7 + 1.07.51,3
51 60 km PM 1373 Jouni Häkkinen 4.09.16,0 + 1.10.05,6
52 60 km PM 1125 Jouni Honkimaa 4.10.21,5 + 1.11.11,1
53 60 km PM 1161 Jukka Nissilä K-Rauta Rautapohja 4.15.39,7 + 1.16.29,3
54 60 km PM 1210 Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4.16.21,7 + 1.17.11,3
55 60 km PM 1109 Antti Kaasalainen Lahest 4.16.45,5 + 1.17.35,1
56 60 km PM 1201 Mika Hukkanen Iisalmi 4.19.58,6 + 1.20.48,2
57 60 km PM 1207 Aimo Viinikka Maalausliike A.Viinikka Oy 4.20.23,9 + 1.21.13,5
58 60 km PM 1197 Dmitrii Timofeev Dim-Team 4.21.28,9 + 1.22.18,5
59 60 km PM 1190 Matti Huuhka Nastolan naseva 4.22.51,1 + 1.23.40,7
60 60 km PM 1129 Erkki Laukkanen VR-yhtymä 4.22.51,2 + 1.23.40,8
61 60 km PM 1112 Arto Alajääski Paaskosken Pärske 4.23.03,7 + 1.23.53,3
62 60 km PM 1202 Mika Lamberg 4.23.38,0 + 1.24.27,6
63 60 km PM 1230 Yonel MANIORA Club LOISIR NORDIQUE 4.24.01,8 + 1.24.51,4
64 60 km PM 1111 Timo Kumpulainen 4.24.58,2 + 1.25.47,8
65 60 km PM 1184 Antti Ridanpää Ylistaro 4.26.08,0 + 1.26.57,6
66 60 km PM 1123 Jari Aspelund 4.28.06,6 + 1.28.56,2
67 60 km PM 1096 Mika Johnsson 4.28.06,9 + 1.28.56,5
68 60 km PM 1225 Kari Paukkunen Talo-Nikkarit Oy 4.32.57,3 + 1.33.46,9
69 60 km PM 1229 Petteri Kakkola Team Electrofit 4.33.21,7 + 1.34.11,3
70 60 km PM 1188 Fedor Gavrilov Sankt-Peterburg 4.37.56,9 + 1.38.46,5
71 60 km PM 1244 Tuomo JUSSILA PENTIK HAUKIPUDAS 4.47.59,5 + 1.48.49,1
72 60 km PM 1169 Markus Leinonen Ski Team Leinonen 4.48.37,0 + 1.49.26,6
73 60 km PM 1174 Jarmo Saari ikaalinen 4.49.51,5 + 1.50.41,1
74 60 km PM 1243 Markku ANTIKAINEN Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.52.25,5 + 1.53.15,1
75 60 km PM 1155 Paavo Hänninen Oinilan veto 4.58.48,9 + 1.59.38,5
76 60 km PM 1100 Pasi Ropponen 4.59.17,9 + 2.00.07,5
77 60 km PM 1142 Jorma Neuvonen Saimaan Latu Lappeenranta 4.59.26,9 + 2.00.16,5
78 60 km PM 1176 Jori Karlsson kohmaset 5.01.55,2 + 2.02.44,8
79 60 km PM 1240 Luca Sajeva Ponte di Legno 5.04.31,4 + 2.05.21,0
80 60 km PM 1135 Esa Kaitila Porvoon Urheilijat 5.04.35,8 + 2.05.25,4
81 60 km PM 1239 Allan TOIM EST 5.10.26,4 + 2.11.16,0
82 60 km PM 1138 Kari Tamminen Hollolan Urheilijat 46 5.12.35,8 + 2.13.25,4
83 60 km PM 1149 Pekka Rantala 5.14.23,8 + 2.15.13,4
84 60 km PM 1121 Luciano Fiore Sky nordico Torino 5.16.10,3 + 2.16.59,9
85 60 km PM 1103 Jukka Näkki Mustalammen Pallo 5.16.54,2 + 2.17.43,8
86 60 km PM 1120 Paavo Takalahti KeMaKi 5.17.33,7 + 2.18.23,3
87 60 km PM 1180 Jorma Soinio Espoo 5.17.35,0 + 2.18.24,6
88 60 km PM 1159 Pertti Hiltunen K-Rauta Rautapohja 5.21.09,7 + 2.21.59,3
89 60 km PM 1237 Emile REUTER Loisir Nordique Luxembourg 5.25.13,9 + 2.26.03,5
90 60 km PM 1127 Jussi Saukkonen TMWP 5.26.13,7 + 2.27.03,3
91 60 km PM 1233 Kilp VELLO 5.27.13,2 + 2.28.02,8
92 60 km PM 1140 Joni Ikäheimonen 5.28.27,3 + 2.29.16,9
93 60 km PM 1192 Jukka Hämäläinen 5.30.51,2 + 2.31.40,8
94 60 km PM 1181 Pertti Puurunen KKV 5.31.41,6 + 2.32.31,2
95 60 km PM 1117 Jukka Still 5.31.42,6 + 2.32.32,2
96 60 km PM 1346 Jukka Manninen Siivousliike Manninen Oy 5.36.30,9 + 2.37.20,5
97 60 km PM 1231 Ludwig AMARELL SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 5.37.18,3 + 2.38.07,9
98 60 km PM 2102 Matti Supponen Melaveikot 5.42.35,0 + 2.43.24,6
99 60 km PM 1165 Artur Ojakäär 5.52.13,1 + 2.53.02,7
100 60 km PM 1151 Jorma Nevala Nokia 5.53.22,9 + 2.54.12,5
101 60 km PM 1118 Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu 5.55.49,6 + 2.56.39,2
102 60 km PM 1191 Taisto Kosonen SOMERON ESA 5.56.28,9 + 2.57.18,5
103 60 km PM 1193 Miikka Seppälä Tammerfors 6.05.30,2 + 3.06.19,8
104 60 km PM 1183 Tönis Eilat Kalevinpojat 6.07.51,4 + 3.08.41,0
105 60 km PM 1097 Markku Rautanen 6.14.01,1 + 3.14.50,7
106 60 km PM 1689 Heikki Kivioja 6.14.07,3 + 3.14.56,9
107 60 km PM 1195 Olli Leppänen 6.15.25,6 + 3.16.15,2
108 60 km PM 1158 Juho Härkönen Ravintola Messi 6.19.52,8 + 3.20.42,4
109 60 km PM 1160 Antti Kivelä K-Rauta Rautapohja 6.32.36,9 + 3.33.26,5
110 60 km PM 1157 Jaakko Kaivosoja K-Rauta Rautapohja 6.33.28,2 + 3.34.17,8