Vuokattihiihto 22.3.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1 60 km VM 1705 Aliaksei Ivanou XC-Ski.de 2.40.06,0
2 60 km VM 1697 Roman Evsin 2.49.10,2 + 9.04,2
3 60 km VM 1500 Juha Alm LKS 2.49.10,5 + 9.04,5
4 60 km VM 1481 Kalle Kauppinen Vieremän Koitto 2.52.27,9 + 12.21,9
5 60 km VM 1391 ALEXANDER STAROVOYTOV 2.52.43,8 + 12.37,8
6 60 km VM 1442 Heikki Isoranta Team Kaaro 2.55.18,1 + 15.12,1
7 60 km VM 1695 Denis Malin BLITZ 2.56.08,6 + 16.02,6
8 60 km VM 1728 Pauli Turtinen Yli-Iin Naseva 2.57.49,8 + 17.43,8
9 60 km VM 1428 Antti-Ville Koivisto 2.59.17,0 + 19.11,0
10 60 km VM 1408 Pasi Heinonen Valkeakosken Haka 2.59.58,7 + 19.52,7
11 60 km VM 1458 Mika Leinonen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3.00.42,2 + 20.36,2
12 60 km VM 1668 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki Team Start 3.01.55,5 + 21.49,5
13 60 km VM 1440 Tommi Martikainen Lempäälän Kisa 3.02.53,4 + 22.47,4
14 60 km VM 1357 Toni Mikkonen Joensuun poliisi urheilijat (JPU) 3.03.50,6 + 23.44,6
15 60 km VM 1692 Vitaliy Kulika ZapsiB 3.03.51,6 + 23.45,6
16 60 km VM 1509 Markus Kanamäki Saloisten Salama 3.03.59,8 + 23.53,8
17 60 km VM 1473 Kari Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 3.04.34,2 + 24.28,2
18 60 km VM 1486 Mikko Peltokangas Toholammin Urheilijat 3.04.57,6 + 24.51,6
19 60 km VM 1478 Jouni Anttila Kunto-Pirkat 3.05.49,4 + 25.43,4
20 60 km VM 1511 Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö 3.08.11,3 + 28.05,3
21 60 km VM 1153 Olli Pennanen Team Sukset Ristissä 3.08.11,7 + 28.05,7
22 60 km VM 1787 Dmitry Nikonov 3.08.28,8 + 28.22,8
23 60 km VM 1759 Samuli Hallikainen 3.08.29,7 + 28.23,7
24 60 km VM 1483 Eero Luoma-aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.09.13,7 + 29.07,7
25 60 km VM 1359 Jukka Paaso OHS 3.09.43,9 + 29.37,9
26 60 km VM 1301 Petri Nevalainen Prisma Kuusamo Sport 3.09.59,4 + 29.53,4
27 60 km VM 1521 Viacheslav Ignatenia Moroz-Marathon 3.10.52,7 + 30.46,7
28 60 km VM 1519 Jani Ikonen Liperin hiihtoseura 3.11.03,2 + 30.57,2
29 60 km VM 1770 Kari Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 3.11.13,7 + 31.07,7
30 60 km VM 1566 Heikki Yijälä 3.11.25,7 + 31.19,7
31 60 km VM 1799 Kari Mäkelä Suur-Savon Osuuspankki 3.14.01,4 + 33.55,4
32 60 km VM 1682 Alexander Shashia 3.14.03,1 + 33.57,1
33 60 km VM 1539 Osmo Juola 3.14.57,2 + 34.51,2
34 60 km VM 1400 Antti Kauppila 3.15.09,0 + 35.03,0
35 60 km VM 1456 Timo Riissanen VMP Group 3.16.16,7 + 36.10,7
36 60 km VM 1749 Sami Karjalainen Lapinlahden Veto 3.17.26,5 + 37.20,5
37 60 km VM 1541 Jukka Kemppainen 3.18.05,9 + 37.59,9
38 60 km VM 1489 Juha Hinkkanen 3.18.24,6 + 38.18,6
39 60 km VM 1727 Ari-Pekka Valtanen Oulunsalon Vasama 3.18.24,7 + 38.18,7
40 60 km VM 1455 Mikko Turunen Varkaus 3.18.31,8 + 38.25,8
41 60 km VM 1696 Igor Kononov 3.18.48,2 + 38.42,2
42 60 km VM 1437 Tuomas Koivisto Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.18.54,9 + 38.48,9
43 60 km VM 1551 Pekka Hiltunen 3.19.22,1 + 39.16,1
44 60 km VM 1476 Jarmo Kuusitaipale Kontiolahden Urheilijat 3.20.03,5 + 39.57,5
45 60 km VM 1352 Juuso Heikkinen OTC 3.20.55,6 + 40.49,6
46 60 km VM 1327 Igor Pirovsky VESTA 3.21.05,7 + 40.59,7
47 60 km VM 1547 Henri Maikkula Imatran Urheilijat 3.22.17,2 + 42.11,2
48 60 km VM 1501 Tapani Ronkainen Sotkamon Jymy 3.22.33,0 + 42.27,0
49 60 km VM 1354 Janne Karhu Vaalan Karhu 3.22.34,0 + 42.28,0
50 60 km VM 1344 Arto Hemmilä Alavieska 3.22.34,7 + 42.28,7
51 60 km VM 1482 Matti Luoma-aho Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.22.43,1 + 42.37,1
52 60 km VM 1405 Kari Bovellan Iisalmen Visa 3.22.44,1 + 42.38,1
53 60 km VM 1484 Martti Mäkelä Muurasjärven Murto 3.25.23,7 + 45.17,7
54 60 km VM 1441 Tero Pinoniemi Utajärven Urheilijat 3.25.29,4 + 45.23,4
55 60 km VM 1360 Hannu Laine Karkku 3.25.55,3 + 45.49,3
56 60 km VM 1364 Vesa Mikkola Zenniz 3.26.14,1 + 46.08,1
57 60 km VM 1012 Jukka Kotiranta 3.26.14,3 + 46.08,3
58 60 km VM 1303 Juha Hourula 3.26.15,7 + 46.09,7
59 60 km VM 1534 Paavola Lasse Kaustisen pohjan-veikot 3.26.49,0 + 46.43,0
60 60 km VM 1308 Jarmo Riski Anorin Liekki Oy 3.27.01,6 + 46.55,6
61 60 km VM 1300 Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu 3.27.44,3 + 47.38,3
62 60 km VM 1571 Antti-Jussi PYLKKÄNEN Keravan Urheilijat 3.28.00,8 + 47.54,8
63 60 km VM 1537 Seppo Häkkinen 3.29.18,2 + 49.12,2
64 60 km VM 1685 Keijo Etelämäki Toho Ski Team 3.29.43,9 + 49.37,9
65 60 km VM 1687 Juhani Jämsä Toholammin Urheilijat 3.30.03,7 + 49.57,7
66 60 km VM 1321 Pekka Heikkilä Alavieskan Viri 3.30.13,7 + 50.07,7
67 60 km VM 1703 Oleg Petrov xLoppet.com 3.31.08,1 + 51.02,1
68 60 km VM 1323 Tuomo Valkonen 3.31.59,6 + 51.53,6
69 60 km VM 1678 Juri Smirnov SK Torsovo 3.32.26,1 + 52.20,1
70 60 km VM 1432 Jyrki Tolvanen LIPERIN HIIHTOSEURA 3.32.35,7 + 52.29,7
71 60 km VM 1492 Hannu Ilonen Tampereen maratonklubi ry 3.33.37,3 + 53.31,3
72 60 km VM 1548 Mikko Virtanen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 3.34.07,1 + 54.01,1
73 60 km VM 1447 Hannu Kokko Utajärven Urheilijat 3.34.33,6 + 54.27,6
74 60 km VM 1310 Heikki Molari 3.34.44,0 + 54.38,0
75 60 km VM 1421 Antti Lyytikäinen KUTU Triathlon 3.35.27,7 + 55.21,7
76 60 km VM 1450 Reino Sirviö Sotkamo 3.35.42,3 + 55.36,3
77 60 km VM 1361 Lauri Jaakola 3.35.57,4 + 55.51,4
78 60 km VM 1342 Alexander Dvorkin Progryz 3.36.04,8 + 55.58,8
79 60 km VM 1494 Janne Varis Jyväskylän kirvesmiehet 3.36.11,4 + 56.05,4
80 60 km VM 1376 Pekka Hyttinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 3.36.32,5 + 56.26,5
81 60 km VM 1504 Ville Paakkonen 3.36.43,9 + 56.37,9
82 60 km VM 1409 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 3.36.54,8 + 56.48,8
83 60 km VM 1736 Juhani Tervola Sähkö Polar Oy 3.36.57,6 + 56.51,6
84 60 km VM 1480 Aleksandr Golovanov Kinef-Kirishi 3.37.02,7 + 56.56,7
85 60 km VM 1565 Walter Abaecherli 3.38.17,3 + 58.11,3
86 60 km VM 1396 Herkko Hämäläinen MHY Järvi-Savo 3.38.21,7 + 58.15,7
87 60 km VM 1573 Tapani SAUKKO Koivula Ski Team 3.39.31,1 + 59.25,1
88 60 km VM 1337 Aleksandr Shakirov Ñrystal SPb 3.39.33,5 + 59.27,5
89 60 km VM 1520 mika syrjälä kuusamon eräveikot 3.39.47,2 + 59.41,2
89 60 km VM 1490 Tero Väisänen Kuusamo 3.39.47,2 + 59.41,2
91 60 km VM 1424 Henri Markkanen Marjalan Laisto 3.39.48,0 + 59.42,0
92 60 km VM 1493 Janne Suhonen 3.39.54,0 + 59.48,0
93 60 km VM 1414 Kari Rauhamaa Syrjänmäen Vauhti 3.40.36,8 + 1.00.30,8
94 60 km VM 1435 Hannu-Pekka Vehmas Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 3.41.03,7 + 1.00.57,7
95 60 km VM 1514 jukka hänninen Haapavesi 3.42.16,0 + 1.02.10,0
96 60 km VM 1389 Mika Heikkinen 3.42.20,1 + 1.02.14,1
97 60 km VM 1570 Gennadiy PASHCHENKO FIRN NARVA 3.42.37,3 + 1.02.31,3
98 60 km VM 1291 Jani Kaarivaara LähiTapiola Savo 3.42.39,6 + 1.02.33,6
99 60 km VM 2430 Petri Raveala Team Electrofit 3.42.43,4 + 1.02.37,4
100 60 km VM 1555 Teemu Takalo 3.43.32,2 + 1.03.26,2
101 60 km VM 1320 Petri Juntunen 3.43.46,7 + 1.03.40,7
102 60 km VM 1531 Timo Pullinen Tampereen maratonklubi ry 3.44.08,4 + 1.04.02,4
103 60 km VM 1507 Riku Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat 3.44.09,3 + 1.04.03,3
104 60 km VM 1277 Jukka Keskitalo Rautaruukki Oy 3.44.55,2 + 1.04.49,2
105 60 km VM 1549 Kimmo Vainio Team Electrofit 3.45.14,4 + 1.05.08,4
106 60 km VM 1085 Tomi Mäkelä Pihkaniskat 3.45.23,6 + 1.05.17,6
107 60 km VM 1688 Ari Huusko 3.45.26,7 + 1.05.20,7
108 60 km VM 1460 Jani Ahonen Iisalmen Visa 3.45.40,5 + 1.05.34,5
109 60 km VM 1269 Sami Rantaeskola Oulaisten Huima 3.45.48,7 + 1.05.42,7
110 60 km VM 1513 Tuomas Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 3.45.55,0 + 1.05.49,0
111 60 km VM 1540 Pasi Jokelainen 3.46.04,9 + 1.05.58,9
112 60 km VM 1340 Igor, Valeryevich Rodkin 3.46.13,7 + 1.06.07,7
113 60 km VM 1272 Ari-Matti Nummi VaKa 3.46.39,3 + 1.06.33,3
114 60 km VM 2414 Markus Knüsel LC Uster 3.46.51,3 + 1.06.45,3
115 60 km VM 1778 Tuomas Harmaala Vesimiehet Sport Team 3.46.58,2 + 1.06.52,2
116 60 km VM 1365 Risto Haverinen 3.47.43,7 + 1.07.37,7
117 60 km VM 1324 Iikka Yrjänä Siikajoki 3.47.51,4 + 1.07.45,4
118 60 km VM 1401 Alexandr Mochalov 3.47.53,9 + 1.07.47,9
119 60 km VM 1449 Timo Eronen Joroisten Urheilijat 3.47.59,8 + 1.07.53,8
120 60 km VM 1322 Stefan Wels Gesundheitszentrum-chiemgau 3.48.31,4 + 1.08.25,4
121 60 km VM 1381 Mikko Taskinen 3.49.09,3 + 1.09.03,3
122 60 km VM 1410 Harri Österberg 3.49.14,7 + 1.09.08,7
123 60 km VM 1499 Kim Jokinen Salon Vilpas 3.49.17,6 + 1.09.11,6
124 60 km VM 1379 Jussi Komulainen 3.49.32,1 + 1.09.26,1
125 60 km VM 1448 Matti Luotio Espoon Tapiot 3.49.49,0 + 1.09.43,0
126 60 km VM 1554 Ville Teuronen Team Electrofit 3.49.55,5 + 1.09.49,5
127 60 km VM 1557 Evgeny TROFIMOV Terrasport 3.50.55,5 + 1.10.49,5
128 60 km VM 1398 Jouni Ruutiainen Kuopion palomiesurheilijat 3.50.57,5 + 1.10.51,5
129 60 km VM 1526 jaakko pudas desing-talo 3.50.58,7 + 1.10.52,7
130 60 km VM 1297 Arto Pulkkinen Team Otraharju 3.51.21,5 + 1.11.15,5
131 60 km VM 1542 Timo Welsby KL 3.51.29,4 + 1.11.23,4
132 60 km VM 1775 Timo Nissilä 3.52.12,4 + 1.12.06,4
133 60 km VM 1298 Mauri Pikkarainen Rautaruukki Oy 3.52.27,8 + 1.12.21,8
134 60 km VM 468 Marko Päkkilä Onkamo 3.52.30,4 + 1.12.24,4
135 60 km VM 1462 Matti Niemi 3.52.43,1 + 1.12.37,1
136 60 km VM 1788 Timo Tavi 3.53.21,0 + 1.13.15,0
137 60 km VM 1512 Veijo Salmi Konecranes Finland Oy 3.53.40,2 + 1.13.34,2
138 60 km VM 1552 Voitto Parikka Polvijärven Vauhti 3.53.54,5 + 1.13.48,5
139 60 km VM 1684 Jari Mäkelä 3.54.38,9 + 1.14.32,9
140 60 km VM 1508 Kari Suhonen 3.54.46,0 + 1.14.40,0
141 60 km VM 1268 Jarmo Salow Oulaisten Huima 3.54.54,2 + 1.14.48,2
142 60 km VM 1368 Lassi Vesalainen 3.55.35,1 + 1.15.29,1
143 60 km VM 1299 Seppo Ketola 3.55.35,8 + 1.15.29,8
144 60 km VM 1544 Timo Nordlund Team Electrofit 3.56.16,7 + 1.16.10,7
145 60 km VM 1383 Olli Kainulainen Team Salomon 3.57.06,7 + 1.17.00,7
146 60 km VM 1431 Reijo Rökman Tervakoski 3.57.14,3 + 1.17.08,3
147 60 km VM 1395 Evening Salatkin Lea marathon 3.57.16,6 + 1.17.10,6
148 60 km VM 1423 Antti Hänninen Vaasa 3.57.17,6 + 1.17.11,6
149 60 km VM 1683 Tommi Nummila 3.57.50,2 + 1.17.44,2
150 60 km VM 1416 Kari Ursin 3.58.19,5 + 1.18.13,5
151 60 km VM 1309 Mika Haaja 3.58.33,4 + 1.18.27,4
152 60 km VM 1283 Timo Malmi Timon hiihtotiimi 3.58.35,9 + 1.18.29,9
153 60 km VM 1316 Jukka Eeva Perttelin Peikot 3.59.02,8 + 1.18.56,8
154 60 km VM 1686 Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot 3.59.05,4 + 1.18.59,4
155 60 km VM 1419 Ilkka Leskelä Ilen hiihtotiimi 3.59.05,6 + 1.18.59,6
156 60 km VM 1284 Heikki Haanpää 3.59.06,4 + 1.19.00,4
157 60 km VM 1334 Kari Heininen Nxy 3.59.06,5 + 1.19.00,5
158 60 km VM 1339 Matti Rantala Versowood Oy 3.59.19,6 + 1.19.13,6
159 60 km VM 1306 Rauno Oikarainen Prisma Kuusamo Sport 3.59.22,0 + 1.19.16,0
160 60 km VM 1567 Valeriy Nosov 3.59.47,2 + 1.19.41,2
161 60 km VM 1488 Olli TOIVOLA Liperi 4.00.25,8 + 1.20.19,8
162 60 km VM 1569 Martin Gerland DAV Berlin 4.01.55,9 + 1.21.49,9
163 60 km VM 1453 Jarkko Laukkanen 4.01.56,5 + 1.21.50,5
164 60 km VM 1782 Janne Heikkinen RUM 4.02.18,9 + 1.22.12,9
165 60 km VM 1295 Jari Vilmi LähiTapiola Savo 4.02.28,8 + 1.22.22,8
166 60 km VM 1390 Viktor Spirin 4.03.23,6 + 1.23.17,6
167 60 km VM 1550 Sauli Vänskä Kainuun prikaati 4.03.53,5 + 1.23.47,5
168 60 km VM 1336 Tero Kotanen 4.04.16,7 + 1.24.10,7
169 60 km VM 1522 Reedik Kikkas HRM TEAM 4.04.19,7 + 1.24.13,7
170 60 km VM 1366 Jaakko Reijonen 4.04.43,8 + 1.24.37,8
171 60 km VM 1386 Harri Sorvari 4.04.45,4 + 1.24.39,4
172 60 km VM 1329 Antti Heino 4.05.55,2 + 1.25.49,2
173 60 km VM 1356 Antti Mustonen 4.05.58,0 + 1.25.52,0
174 60 km VM 1281 Marko Kyyrö Espoo 4.07.31,2 + 1.27.25,2
175 60 km VM 1425 Pasi Paavolainen 4.07.32,1 + 1.27.26,1
176 60 km VM 1506 Jaakko Rajamäki Imatra 4.08.01,9 + 1.27.55,9
177 60 km VM 1270 Mikko Rönkkö 4.08.30,2 + 1.28.24,2
178 60 km VM 1288 Juha Korhonen LähiTapiola Savo 4.08.40,0 + 1.28.34,0
179 60 km VM 1523 Vladimir Beletskiy 4.08.49,7 + 1.28.43,7
180 60 km VM 1375 Jussi Mäkiniemi 4.08.50,9 + 1.28.44,9
181 60 km VM 2256 Sami Kuusi Tammelan Ryske 4.08.57,6 + 1.28.51,6
182 60 km VM 1326 Arttu Lappi 4.09.03,1 + 1.28.57,1
183 60 km VM 1518 Aapo Karhumaa Prima-rakentajat Oy 4.09.03,3 + 1.28.57,3
184 60 km VM 1388 Juha Kukkonen Tampereen Hiihtoklubi 4.09.23,2 + 1.29.17,2
185 60 km VM 1470 Pekka Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat 4.09.29,1 + 1.29.23,1
186 60 km VM 1691 Antti Flöjt Härköperän Yritys 4.09.40,1 + 1.29.34,1
187 60 km VM 1370 Ernst Knobel LLC-Lachen 4.10.51,1 + 1.30.45,1
188 60 km VM 1772 Juha Rahikka 4.10.54,5 + 1.30.48,5
189 60 km VM 1307 Jarmo Kotajärvi RAAHEN YKKÖSPALVELU OY 4.11.02,0 + 1.30.56,0
190 60 km VM 1433 Ari Kolehmainen Toivala 4.11.22,5 + 1.31.16,5
191 60 km VM 1469 Ville Palosaari 4.11.57,7 + 1.31.51,7
192 60 km VM 1362 Ossi Kangas Team Lactic Acid 4.12.13,3 + 1.32.07,3
193 60 km VM 1505 Henri Kantola HT-laser Oy 4.13.07,3 + 1.33.01,3
194 60 km VM 1529 Veijo Malvalehto 4.13.19,8 + 1.33.13,8
195 60 km VM 1464 Heikki Mononen Savonlinna 4.13.50,8 + 1.33.44,8
196 60 km VM 1420 Tuomas Lappi Nokia 4.14.04,9 + 1.33.58,9
197 60 km VM 1311 Vesa Koskinen 4.14.10,6 + 1.34.04,6
198 60 km VM 1349 Per-Anders Forsman Vörå IF 4.14.34,8 + 1.34.28,8
199 60 km VM 1568 Pavel KALAIDIN SpeedyPants 4.15.03,4 + 1.34.57,4
200 60 km VM 1737 Jukka Kämäräinen 4.15.35,3 + 1.35.29,3
201 60 km VM 1305 Mika Farin 4.15.55,5 + 1.35.49,5
202 60 km VM 1556 Andrey Kokunov Toksovo SC 4.16.24,9 + 1.36.18,9
203 60 km VM 1471 Konstantin Kudryavtsev 4.16.59,3 + 1.36.53,3
204 60 km VM 1330 Timo Kaakinen 4.17.08,7 + 1.37.02,7
205 60 km VM 1132 Eero Okkonen Kuluntalahti 4.17.25,5 + 1.37.19,5
206 60 km VM 1510 Julius Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 4.18.21,6 + 1.38.15,6
207 60 km VM 1358 Jari Kujansuu Lepaan polku 4.18.24,8 + 1.38.18,8
208 60 km VM 1713 Martti Joensuu 4.18.30,2 + 1.38.24,2
209 60 km VM 1495 Ilpo Niemelä 4.18.40,1 + 1.38.34,1
210 60 km VM 1535 Paavo Eskelinen 4.19.52,7 + 1.39.46,7
211 60 km VM 1296 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 4.19.57,7 + 1.39.51,7
212 60 km VM 1341 Olavi Salomaa Haapajärvi 4.20.37,2 + 1.40.31,2
213 60 km VM 1527 Mika Haataja 4.20.50,4 + 1.40.44,4
214 60 km VM 1406 Seppo Kyllönen 4.21.04,9 + 1.40.58,9
215 60 km VM 1475 Jouni Hiltunen Vihti 4.21.36,0 + 1.41.30,0
216 60 km VM 1771 Kari Porkka Lahden Poliisipalloilijat 4.21.42,6 + 1.41.36,6
217 60 km VM 1465 Antti Eskola UPM 4.21.53,1 + 1.41.47,1
218 60 km VM 1454 Kai Sormunen Ramboll 4.23.21,4 + 1.43.15,4
219 60 km VM 1367 Eero Mäkikallio Korven Pojat 4.23.45,3 + 1.43.39,3
220 60 km VM 1463 Risto Sulankivi 4.24.11,6 + 1.44.05,6
221 60 km VM 1748 Ismo Niskanen 4.25.05,3 + 1.44.59,3
222 60 km VM 1274 Mikko Koivumäki 4.25.14,7 + 1.45.08,7
223 60 km VM 1466 Esa Mertanen SFF 4.25.23,7 + 1.45.17,7
224 60 km VM 1351 Asko Linnakoski 4.25.39,9 + 1.45.33,9
225 60 km VM 1335 Ilkka Hanhela Hanhiperän Vauhti 4.25.58,0 + 1.45.52,0
226 60 km VM 1278 Jukka Toivari VaajaSaneerauS Oy 4.26.12,2 + 1.46.06,2
227 60 km VM 1350 Vesa Partanen 4.26.36,0 + 1.46.30,0
228 60 km VM 1313 Kalle Yrjänä Jaakkolan MTY 4.27.34,5 + 1.47.28,5
229 60 km VM 1467 Harri Rantonen 4.28.26,4 + 1.48.20,4
230 60 km VM 1292 Hiskias Jylkkä skipas 4.28.38,6 + 1.48.32,6
231 60 km VM 1743 Miika Tomi EUK 4.29.00,6 + 1.48.54,6
232 60 km VM 1294 Erkki Huuskonen TSF Oy 4.29.34,8 + 1.49.28,8
233 60 km VM 1333 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt Seinäjoki 4.31.20,1 + 1.51.14,1
234 60 km VM 1491 Ari Immonen 4.32.26,2 + 1.52.20,2
235 60 km VM 1672 Alexandro Wöckner 4.32.46,0 + 1.52.40,0
236 60 km VM 1392 Mika Harjuaho 4.33.39,9 + 1.53.33,9
237 60 km VM 1347 Oskari Peltokorpi 4.34.07,7 + 1.54.01,7
238 60 km VM 1380 Kim Lehtinen Team Salomon 4.35.26,5 + 1.55.20,5
239 60 km VM 2150 Erkki Moilanen Pirkkala 4.35.45,1 + 1.55.39,1
240 60 km VM 1477 Ari Matkaselkä Oulainen 4.36.15,5 + 1.56.09,5
241 60 km VM 1524 Ilkka Niemelä Blasters 4.36.56,0 + 1.56.50,0
242 60 km VM 140 Jaakko Keskikuru 4.37.01,2 + 1.56.55,2
243 60 km VM 1515 Jari Marjoniemi 4.37.12,3 + 1.57.06,3
244 60 km VM 1439 Egor Bezzubov GTSkiTeam 4.38.11,1 + 1.58.05,1
245 60 km VM 1560 Alexandr ALEXANDROV IRC 4.40.36,5 + 2.00.30,5
246 60 km VM 1394 Marko Takanen 4.40.41,7 + 2.00.35,7
247 60 km VM 1413 Mika Moilanen Elomatic Oy 4.40.41,9 + 2.00.35,9
248 60 km VM 1382 Miika Rutanen Joensuu 4.41.41,7 + 2.01.35,7
249 60 km VM 1755 Janne Haukipuro Jännevirran HS 4.43.17,7 + 2.03.11,7
250 60 km VM 1282 Mika Heilala 4.43.52,8 + 2.03.46,8
251 60 km VM 1528 Jani Raipala Tampereen Hiihtoklubi 4.45.19,1 + 2.05.13,1
252 60 km VM 2274 Olli Tala Tammelan Ryske 4.51.30,6 + 2.11.24,6
253 60 km VM 1530 Arto Korhonen 4.52.13,5 + 2.12.07,5
254 60 km VM 1378 Lasse Himmanen Vantaa 4.52.33,8 + 2.12.27,8
255 60 km VM 1417 Tuomo Haverila 4.53.38,9 + 2.13.32,9
256 60 km VM 1404 Markus Mäkinen 4.54.38,0 + 2.14.32,0
257 60 km VM 1399 Janne Kinnunen SuomRa 4.58.59,3 + 2.18.53,3
258 60 km VM 1271 Jouni Hakola Vantaan Hiihtoseura 4.59.16,4 + 2.19.10,4
259 60 km VM 1287 Kimmo Virtanen Kainuun ELY-keskus 5.00.01,2 + 2.19.55,2
260 60 km VM 1348 Veikko Lavonen TekU Kajaani 5.02.14,6 + 2.22.08,6
261 60 km VM 1545 Jukka Uusitalo Team Electrofit 5.02.16,5 + 2.22.10,5
262 60 km VM 1562 Erwin THIEDE Forstenrieder SC 5.02.46,2 + 2.22.40,2
263 60 km VM 1563 Paolo TURCI sci club cai genova 5.04.58,2 + 2.24.52,2
264 60 km VM 1267 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 5.06.25,3 + 2.26.19,3
265 60 km VM 2212 Lauri Supponen Melaveikot 5.07.24,3 + 2.27.18,3
266 60 km VM 1446 Lassi Käyhkö Vaaraslahti 5.13.58,1 + 2.33.52,1
267 60 km VM 1304 Mikko Kotiranta 5.18.21,1 + 2.38.15,1
268 60 km VM 1430 Nikolai Ivanov 5.18.21,7 + 2.38.15,7
269 60 km VM 1538 Jyrki Peni 5.20.52,7 + 2.40.46,7
270 60 km VM 1353 Ari Juola HKJ 5.20.55,6 + 2.40.49,6
271 60 km VM 1369 Lasse Lautamies KuoPys 5.24.07,1 + 2.44.01,1
272 60 km VM 1564 Jukka VIITANEN Ursprungsland Biathlon Team 5.26.56,6 + 2.46.50,6
273 60 km VM 1384 Matti Turtiainen 5.27.17,8 + 2.47.11,8
274 60 km VM 1779 Jorma Ollikainen 5.28.13,6 + 2.48.07,6
275 60 km VM 1740 Juha Reijonen LipHS 5.29.49,9 + 2.49.43,9
276 60 km VM 1266 Jari-Pekka Holopainen 5.31.24,3 + 2.51.18,3
277 60 km VM 1363 Janne Jormalainen 5.32.47,0 + 2.52.41,0
278 60 km VM 1791 Jussi Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola 5.41.15,5 + 3.01.09,5
279 60 km VM 1427 Kari Tamsi 5.46.23,7 + 3.06.17,7