Paavo Nurmi 10 km

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 10160 Lipiäinen Lauri LeSi 32:48 32:48
2 M 10118 Korhonen Antti-Ville Turku 37:37 37:38
3 M 10215 Rahikka Hannu Uusikaupunki 37:54 37:55
4 M 10319 Vilppu Teemu Turun Valo ja Voima Oy 38:32 38:34
5 M 10456 Mäkinen Jaakko Kunto-Pirkat ry 38:44 38:46
6 M 10369 Kollanen Teemu Keravan Agility Team Ry 38:55 38:57
7 M 10362 Saari Mikko TKK 39:40 39:41
8 M 10358 Akbari Ali Turun Urheiluliitto 39:58 39:58
9 M 10204 Nystrand Mathias IK Falken 40:20 40:22
10 M 10329 Ylenius Ismo Carrus Delta Oy 40:37 40:38
11 M 10026 Miettinen Timo Mehiläinen 40:56 40:59
12 M 10132 Kuusniemi Petri Turku 40:59 41:01
13 M 10082 Juhola Mikko Muurlan Wihuri 41:04 41:06
14 M 10219 Nieminen Kari Muurlan Kiri 41:07 41:09
15 M 10111 Kivimäki Kaj Paimio 41:32 41:34
16 M 10065 Ilmarinen Markus Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 41:33 41:35
17 M 10145 Lamminpää Keijo Nousiaisten Susi 41:42 41:43
18 M 10425 Jalava Tommi 42:14 42:18
19 M 10174 Matikainen Teemu Ilves 43:17 43:20
20 M 10403 Andersson Bror NIF 44:00 44:01
21 M 10433 Mäkinen Samuli Turku 44:07 44:10
22 M 10350 Jäppinen Pertti Porvoon urheilijat 44:14 44:16
23 M 10376 Posti Jimi Turku 44:27 44:37
24 M 10399 Nilsson Robert Stocksund 44:33 44:39
25 M 381 Jaakkola Juuso BayerRunners 44:31 44:52
26 M 10088 Pitkänen Jorma Sverige 45:10 45:15
27 M 10389 Reponen Juha SALO 45:26 45:28
28 M 10124 Koskinen Kalevi Turku 45:30 45:33
29 M 10035 Halme Jarmo Kunto-pirkat 45:33 45:35
30 M 10323 Karro Markku Muki 45:34 45:39
31 M 10109 Kiskonen Simo 45:36 45:40
32 M 10164 Luomaniemi Jarmo KARJALOHJA 45:56 46:00
33 M 10235 Roselius Heikki Helsinki 46:53 46:56
34 M 10113 Kiviranta Lari Turun Yliopisto 2010 46:44 47:09
35 M 10410 Kapanen Jari Imatran Urheilijat 47:21 47:23
36 M 10001 Aalto Jouni Turku 47:26 47:29
37 M 10233 Halonen Kari Helsingin Sunnistajat 47:40 47:43
38 M 10218 Ranta Erkki TuUL 47:21 47:46
39 M 10442 Holopainen Jouni Endurance 47:51 47:53
40 M 10101 Kaukinen Matti TURKU 47:43 47:57
41 M 5207 Friman Hannu Vaajakosken Kuohu 48:06 48:08
42 M 839 Marjamäki Kimmo 48:05 48:12
43 M 10440 Lauri Tenho Juoksija-lehti 48:12 48:15
44 M 10230 Saantola Tero Turku 48:08 48:16
45 M 10161 Ljuläkin Valentin 48:29 48:30
46 M 10107 Kiikko Raimo Turku 48:26 48:30
47 M 10320 Wilska Juho Turun Yliopisto 2010 48:08 48:33
48 M 5102 Hindström Magnus Turku 48:48 48:51
49 M 10347 Pohjola Ilari Helsingin Tarmo 48:51 48:55
50 M 10305 Tuominen Miko Turku 48:52 48:56
51 M 10328 Xu Chunlin BASF 48:59 49:07
52 M 10436 Takki Tommi LUSH Fresh Handmade Cosmetics 49:07 49:14
53 M 10020 Dahlin Joonas Turku 49:18 49:19
54 M 10372 malmivaara mauno jäähonka 97 49:21 49:30
55 M 10240 Ränni Samuli Hartela Oy 49:24 49:32
56 M 10029 Friman Otso Espoon Tapiot 49:35 49:41
57 M 10330 Zettinig Peter Turun Yliopisto 2010 49:42 50:00
58 M 10040 Harteva Kauko Liedon Luja ry 50:20 50:26
59 M 10298 Tiirakari Jukka Team Tibnor 50:51 51:00
60 M 10197 Wiik Pekka Huittinen 51:23 51:28
61 M 10180 Wiik Sampo Sastamala 51:23 51:28
62 M 10348 Rantanen Juha PN Maratonkoulu 51:30 51:33
63 M 10316 Valonen Martti Lahti 51:46 51:48
64 M 10361 Olenius Jaakko Maskun Kataja 51:51 52:00
65 M 10366 Heino Sami Turku 52:07 52:13
66 M 10310 Törnqvist Tapani Kerava 52:18 52:25
67 M 5169 Nummelin Osmo ExxonMobil 52:36 52:48
68 M 10080 Juhala Kari Turku 52:38 52:57
69 M 10447 Sajamo Sakari 53:05 53:12
70 M 10392 Siiki Sami TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 52:59 53:23
71 M 10441 Karlsson Jan-Ole Parainen 53:20 53:24
72 M 10190 Mäkelä Marko Turun Yliopisto 2010 53:32 53:37
73 M 10158 Laaksonen Timo Liikkeelle.com 53:54 54:00
74 M 10087 Järvinen Turo Turku 53:40 54:05
75 M 10311 Uusitupa Antti Turun Urheiluliitto 54:32 54:39
76 M 10375 Petrov Marin ExxonMobil 54:43 54:51
77 M 10398 Puodinketo Lauri Aura 54:43 54:52
78 M 10397 Puodinketo Jukka Aura 54:43 54:52
79 M 10067 Inki Jyri Turun Yliopisto 2010 54:58 55:10
80 M 10168 Lämsä Matti Helsinki 55:08 55:13
81 M 10272 Slama Andreas Liedon Luja ry 55:08 55:13
82 M 10448 Rämö Erkki Pusatec Oy 55:10 55:20
83 M 10221 Rauhala Juha Team Tibnor 55:12 55:21
84 M 10061 Härmä Tommi Turun Yliopisto 2010 55:09 55:21
85 M 10445 Martins Edson Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 55:01 55:23
86 M 10176 Menshikov Vitalij 55:28 55:31
87 M 10159 Liikari Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri 55:32 55:34
88 M 10374 Mattila Kari Parainen 55:41 55:47
89 M 10371 malmivaara marko raksystems kunnon asialla -team 55:37 55:48
90 M 10467 Robson Matt 55:46 56:05
91 M 5136 Suvanto Timo Liedon Parma 56:04 56:06
92 M 10325 Väisänen Kimmo Turun Reserviläiset 56:05 56:12
93 M 10070 Dahlin Jan Värby 56:30 56:35
94 M 10282 Suominen Henrikki 56:25 56:40
95 M 10446 Kemppainen Teemu Turku 56:37 56:52
96 M 10127 Kunttu Sampo Turku 56:43 56:53
97 M 10059 Hyvärinen Tuomas Turku 56:45 56:54
98 M 10382 Niskanen Tapio 56:49 56:55
99 M 10455 Honkanen Jarmo Turku 56:50 56:58
100 M 5439 Perälä Risto Ui-Va 56:46 56:59
101 M 10086 Järvinen Sulo paimio 56:35 56:59
102 M 10042 Hassel Miika Turku 57:00 57:08
103 M 10041 Hassel Christian Turku 57:00 57:08
104 M 10449 Savolainen Petri Pusatec Oy 57:01 57:10
105 M 10288 Tammelin Antti Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 57:10 57:30
106 M 10090 Kakko Toni TPS Jackets 57:27 57:35
107 M 10012 Anttila Mikko Mynämäki 57:33 57:40
108 M 10363 Taipale Kari Porvoon Urheilijat 57:34 57:41
109 M 10149 Lehto Tapani Nousiainen 57:47 57:51
110 M 10094 Kankkunen Markku Konepaja Raimecon Oy 57:45 57:51
111 M 10130 Kustonen Esko Deltamarin Oy 57:47 57:55
112 M 10359 Hakovirta Olli Turku 58:08 58:14
113 M 10426 Loimakoski Risto Helsinki 58:08 58:19
114 M 10438 Suominen Altti Turku 58:07 58:27
115 M 10028 Friman Mikko Helsinki HHH 58:22 58:27
116 M 10338 Cederlöf Patrik Pargas if 58:32 58:40
117 M 10141 Lahervo Tommi Felix Abba 58:33 58:43
118 M 10292 Tapani Roni Lemu 58:41 59:04
119 M 10181 Mihailov Vadim 59:04 59:07
120 M 52 Aliranta Tero Espoo 58:56 59:09
121 M 10332 Lahtinen Reijo Helsinki 59:01 59:12
122 M 10117 Koivusalo Jukka Turun Yliopisto 2010 59:37 59:49
123 M 10411 Ismark Sture OLL / ÅAS 59:47 59:54
124 M 10465 Wennberg Per Gävle 1:00:00 1:00:07
125 M 10423 Rainio Mika Kaarina 1:00:43 1:01:03
126 M 10428 Loimakoski Jaakko Kaarina 1:01:00 1:01:10
127 M 10378 Virtanen Keijo Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:01:05 1:01:18
128 M 10334 Hietamäki Teuvo Raisio 1:00:56 1:01:23
129 M 10383 Kurikka Raimo Kaarinan Urh. 1:01:43 1:02:01
130 M 10167 Luukko Reima Peko-yhtiöt 1:01:59 1:02:21
131 M 10401 Engblom Sven Pargas if 1:02:34 1:02:40
132 M 10023 Ellä Heikki Turku 1:02:37 1:02:41
133 M 10346 Paloniemi Olli Vantaa 1:02:34 1:02:48
134 M 10355 Ykspetäjä Tero Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 1:02:52 1:03:03
135 M 10066 Immonen Tuomas Peko-yhtiöt 1:02:42 1:03:04
136 M 10005 Airola Petri Laitila 1:03:00 1:03:08
137 M 10427 Loimakoski Hans Helsinki 1:03:00 1:03:10
138 M 10307 Turunen Vesa Helsinki 1:03:03 1:03:12
139 M 10044 Hautamäki Jarmo POKAALIPOJAT 1:03:17 1:03:43
140 M 10002 Aaltonen Reima Lahti 1:03:46 1:04:01
141 M 10103 Kauti Joonas Team Tibnor 1:04:07 1:04:15
142 M 10256 Sarin Tarmo Team Tibnor 1:04:09 1:04:18
143 M 10402 Mannonen Tuomo Turku 1:04:13 1:04:23
144 M 10263 Seppälä Esko Pori 1:04:25 1:04:33
145 M 5829 Vahermo Martti Tuusula 1:04:36 1:04:49
146 M 10033 Haijanen Juha Kaarina 1:05:01 1:05:18
147 M 10093 Kankkonen Petri Team Tibnor 1:05:38 1:05:59
148 M 10269 Sipilä Juhani Helsinki 1:05:41 1:06:00
149 M 10469 Hällinen Matti VSVU 1:06:01 1:06:07
150 M 10015 Aro Matti Turun liikennelaitoksen urheilijat 1:06:02 1:06:16
151 M 10057 Hytönen Osmo Team Tibnor 1:06:34 1:06:55
152 M 10331 Koivisto Reijo Pinomatic Oy 1:06:40 1:06:57
153 M 10247 Salminen Jouni Naantali 1:06:48 1:07:05
154 M 10309 Tähtinen Matti Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1:07:12 1:07:31
155 M 10430 Raitanen Tomi Turku 1:07:50 1:08:11
156 M 10276 Sotala Tapio Team Tibnor 1:07:47 1:08:18
157 M 10373 Niemi Marko Humppila 1:08:04 1:08:24
158 M 10137 Kölhi Mika Turku 1:08:04 1:08:24
159 M 10043 Hautakoski Janne Peko-yhtiöt 1:08:08 1:08:30
160 M 10225 Reponen Tapio Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:08:26 1:08:41
161 M 10182 Mikkonen Timo Rauma 1:09:35 1:09:51
162 M 10287 Tallberg Jonne ISS Palvelut 1:09:51 1:09:56
163 M 10214 Punta Mikko Tampere 1:10:11 1:10:32
164 M 10265 Seppälä Tero BASF 1:11:18 1:11:26
165 M 10352 Tammero Matti Turku 1:11:12 1:11:28
166 M 5834 Niinivirta Raimo Haninge 1:11:35 1:12:01
167 M 10444 Moukolainen Kalervo neste oil naantalin jalostamo 1:11:42 1:12:09
168 M 10006 Niinimäki Risto 1:12:38 1:12:42
169 M 10112 Kivimäki Sami Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1:12:25 1:12:45
170 M 10416 Hannukainen Arto TUTO 1:12:51 1:13:01
171 M 10379 Vuorenpää Mikko Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:12:54 1:13:12
172 M 699 Lauren Peter Vanda 1:13:03 1:13:14
173 M 10099 Karttunen Veikko Kusvu 1:13:23 1:13:26
174 M 10380 Terimaa Olli Turku 1:13:39 1:13:46
175 M 10333 Rantala Matti Pinomatic Oy 1:13:44 1:14:02
176 M 10279 Strömberg Kenneth Paimio 1:14:38 1:14:46
177 M 10274 Soon Keijo Rusko Yritys 1:14:45 1:14:56
178 M 5510 Salmi Aki Rauma 1:15:30 1:15:44
179 M 10030 Gustafsson Melchior Turku 1:18:11 1:18:30
180 M 10154 Corthals Jule Turku 1:18:31 1:18:48
181 M 10250 Salminen Teemu Peko-yhtiöt 1:18:30 1:18:52
182 M 10068 Ishikawa Masao turku 1:19:25 1:19:37
183 M 10326 Väisänen Raimo Vantaa 1:20:24 1:20:34
184 M 10304 Tuomi Markku Team Tibnor 1:23:53 1:24:15
185 M 10222 Rauhala Petri Marina Palace 1:24:22 1:24:26
186 M 10105 Keskinen Jarkko Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:25:23 1:25:47
187 M 10075 Jakobsson Katrine Espoo 1:26:02 1:26:25
188 M 10239 Räisänen Pentti Turku Energia 1:29:29 1:29:53
189 M 10178 Merenluoto Raimo Turku 1:31:38 1:31:50
190 M 10450 Harjula Petri Team Tibnor 1:33:13 1:33:39
191 M 10185 Monto Keijo Riihimäki 1:35:57 1:36:19
192 M 10409 Mellanen Mikko Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1:38:16 1:38:38
193 M 10169 Lönnqvist Kim Turku 1:38:29 1:38:58
194 M 10175 Matthews Duncan Turku 1:38:29 1:39:00
195 M 10406 Sutinen Markku Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:39:31 1:39:46
196 M 10114 Knuuti Risto Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:39:31 1:39:47
197 M 10038 Harju Jarmo Turun Valpas 1:40:28 1:40:48
198 M 10171 Malmikivi Juha Turun Valpas 1:40:28 1:40:49
199 M 10003 Adolfsson Rune Åda FF 1:41:30 1:41:55