Paavo Nurmi 10 km

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 N 10232 Miettinen Suvi Jäppilän Urheilijat 41:10 41:11
2 N 10432 Pihjala Salme Espoon Tapiot 41:35 41:38
3 N 10391 Satto Päivi Turun Urheiluliitto 42:06 42:07
4 N 10340 Holopainen Anna-Riina KU-58 42:27 42:28
5 N 10148 Laurila Tea Turun Yliopisto 2010 42:43 42:44
6 N 10267 Shushket Natalia 44:29 44:31
7 N 10339 Harinen Suvi Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 46:18 46:19
8 N 10187 Tanttu Aksel Liiku 47:09 47:37
9 N 10460 Wallasvaara Marieela ElinvoimaStudio 48:16 48:17
10 N 10037 Hannula Päivi VSVU 48:56 48:58
11 N 10058 Hyvärinen Anni Turun Ringette / Edustus 49:22 49:24
12 N 10162 Louhisola Enni Maskun Kataja 49:48 49:50
13 N 10216 Raitis Johanna Turun Yliopisto 2010 49:41 49:59
14 N 10295 Teissala Pia Lääkäriasema Pulssi 50:28 50:29
15 N 10313 Valkeinen Päivi Vantaa 50:29 50:35
16 N 10217 Ranta Anne VSVU 50:34 50:38
17 N 10342 Inttilä Laura Naantali 51:47 51:49
18 N 10314 Vallenius Kirsi Turku 51:58 52:01
19 N 10019 Corthals Helene MacTeam 52:22 52:24
20 N 10368 Kenttä Jonna ExxonMobil 52:35 52:48
21 N 10278 Starast Päivi Turku 53:06 53:10
22 N 10131 Kuukkanen Johanna TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 53:46 53:50
23 N 10036 Halonen Heidi Jokioinen 54:06 54:10
24 N 10257 Sarkkinen Kristiina Piikkiö 54:05 54:12
25 N 10453 Strömbäck Anna-Lena Folkhälsan 54:40 54:45
26 N 10283 Särkelä Jonna Turku 54:44 54:53
27 N 10258 Satama Suvi Tuky 55:04 55:08
28 N 10388 Oksa Merja Turku 55:23 55:26
29 N 10273 Soini Susanna Laitila 55:21 55:28
30 N 10354 Wiggenhauser-Bergqvist Helena Lady line 55:31 55:36
31 N 10242 Harju Aira Masku 55:34 55:40
32 N 10293 Tasanen Henna Turun Yliopisto 2010 55:36 55:48
33 N 10419 Peltola Helena Raisio 55:43 55:48
34 N 10008 Andersson Ann-Marie Sollentuna 55:53 55:57
35 N 10049 Helin Katariina Turun Yliopisto 2010 55:59 56:01
36 N 10290 Tan Chen Turku, Finland 56:13 56:18
37 N 10296 Tervonen Eija Tampere 56:50 56:56
38 N 10063 Ihonen Iina Turku 57:00 57:09
39 N 10102 Kause Laura Turku 57:19 57:26
40 N 10268 Sibelius Katja Team Ajolanranta 57:22 57:31
41 N 10191 Mäkilä Elina Team Ajolanranta 57:23 57:31
42 N 10076 Jalomaa Hanna Turku 57:38 57:45
43 N 10291 Tanila Nina Team Ajolanranta 57:51 58:00
44 N 10138 Laakso Taru Team Tibnor 57:29 58:04
45 N 10089 Kakko Pirjo Lieto 58:02 58:10
46 N 10198 Nikkanen Susanna Helsinki 58:21 58:32
47 N 10165 Luona Anne Itella Oyj 58:25 58:35
48 N 10135 Pitkänen Raakel Sverige 58:33 58:37
49 N 51 Aliranta Heidi Espoo 58:25 58:38
50 N 10032 Haaristo Raija Rusko 58:36 58:42
51 N 10452 Komi Liina Turku 58:38 58:56
52 N 10243 Saarinen Mirka Turku 59:20 59:24
53 N 10129 Kurkela Sanni Forssa 59:20 59:25
54 N 10155 Levina Elena Kirovetc 59:33 59:36
55 N 10193 Mäkinen Elina Turku 59:43 59:48
56 N 10244 Sairanen Pauliina Jyväskylä 59:55 59:57
57 N 10395 Lobaeheva Elena Kirovetc 59:57 59:59
58 N 10156 Leppänen Tiina Team Ajolanranta 59:54 1:00:03
59 N 10054 Holmberg Eva KyIF 59:54 1:00:09
60 N 10179 Ruokonen Suvi Tampere 1:00:07 1:00:18
61 N 10126 Kotola Sari Helsinki 1:00:12 1:00:19
62 N 10457 Wassholm Johanna Åbo 1:00:16 1:00:31
63 N 10252 Salonen Lisa Turku 1:00:31 1:00:38
64 N 10150 Lehtonen Elsa Turku 1:00:34 1:00:45
65 N 10121 Korpi Elina Pori 1:00:32 1:00:55
66 N 10007 Alakruuvi Heidi Pori 1:00:33 1:00:55
67 N 10461 Rantanen Susanna Turku 1:00:48 1:01:06
68 N 10317 Varjonen Minna Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:01:00 1:01:16
69 N 5815 Vähä-Impola Saija Nokia Road Runners 1:01:15 1:01:18
70 N 10377 Riska Annika - 1:01:05 1:01:18
71 N 10078 Kankare Ronja Turku 1:01:11 1:01:19
72 N 10010 Anonen Anni HOLLOLA 1:01:19 1:01:31
73 N 10110 Kivi Kati Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:01:19 1:01:36
74 N 10306 Tuononen Riikka Paimio 1:01:34 1:01:42
75 N 10289 Tammisto Eija Turku 1:01:21 1:01:48
76 N 10404 Valtanen Anna Naantali 1:01:41 1:01:50
77 N 10213 Poskiparta Sirpa FMR 1:01:53 1:02:07
78 N 10390 Salmela Linda Turku 1:01:59 1:02:17
79 N 10431 Jokela Sanna Kannus 1:02:29 1:02:45
80 N 10046 Heikkilä Johanna Rauma 1:02:34 1:02:47
81 N 10370 Kylmäoja Outi Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1:02:38 1:02:50
82 N 10206 Olenius Paula Maskun Kataja 1:02:42 1:02:52
83 N 10186 Muurinen Seija Säkylä 1:02:43 1:02:53
84 N 10262 Seitsonen Maarit Espoon Tapiot 1:02:46 1:02:56
85 N 10170 Mahlamäki Jenni Turku-Pesis 1:02:51 1:03:05
86 N 10183 Mikola Marjut Turku 1:02:47 1:03:05
87 N 10146 Lappalainen Satu JOROINEN 1:02:54 1:03:05
88 N 10091 Kalliomäki Noora Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:03:13 1:03:27
89 N 10299 Tikkanen Hanna-Leena Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:03:13 1:03:27
90 N 10034 Halkosaari-Mäki Maija Lindorff Oy 1:03:19 1:03:36
91 N 10009 Annala Erja Kaarina 1:03:25 1:03:37
92 N 5814 Salo Paula Parainen 1:03:36 1:03:43
93 N 10100 Katajisto Kaisa Forssa 1:03:51 1:03:55
94 N 10210 Paavola Noora Raision Kuula 1:03:59 1:04:04
95 N 10341 Inkeroinen Sofia Victoria Suomalainen Voimisteluseura Espoo ry 1:04:14 1:04:17
96 N 10071 Isotalo Anne VSSHP 1:04:01 1:04:23
97 N 10365 Moucquot-Laiho Virginie Pori 1:04:46 1:04:48
98 N 10381 Sirkjärvi Tiina Helsinki 1:04:37 1:05:01
99 N 10224 Rautio-Lehti Kirsi Turku 1:04:51 1:05:02
100 N 10421 Vuorinen Ulla-Maija Uusikaupunki 1:05:01 1:05:12
101 N 5532 Holopainen Tanja Lohja 1:05:17 1:05:22
102 N 10223 Raunela Jaana Santtio 1:05:16 1:05:30
103 N 991 Nurmi Anne Riihimäki 1:05:17 1:05:33
104 N 10120 Korin Heidi Kuusisto 1:05:24 1:05:36
105 N 10144 Laitinen-Laiho Pauliina Team Tibnor 1:05:36 1:05:38
106 N 10357 Spakkonen Annukka 1:05:36 1:05:41
107 N 10464 Leppänen Liisa Riihimäki 1:05:29 1:05:41
108 N 10394 Tatarina Eely Kirovetc 1:05:51 1:05:53
109 N 10004 Ahtinen Pilvi Loimaa 1:05:41 1:05:53
110 N 10367 Kanervo Hannele Lemu 1:05:48 1:05:54
111 N 10021 Toledo Ana Dulce Vanlose 1:05:31 1:06:01
112 N 10125 Koskinen Pirkko-Liisa Eurajoki 1:06:05 1:06:14
113 N 10048 Heinonen Päivi Loimaa 1:06:04 1:06:17
114 N 10016 Baum - Andersen Ann Cabell Raleigh, North Carolina 1:06:00 1:06:17
115 N 10220 Rantanen Eveliina Hämeenlinna 1:06:20 1:06:25
116 N 10200 Norström Anne BASF 1:06:21 1:06:28
117 N 10281 Sundman Sorella Team Tibnor 1:06:12 1:06:37
118 N 10025 Eriksson Taina Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:06:36 1:06:55
119 N 10468 Mayer Mareike Leverkuseu 1:06:46 1:06:59
120 N 10249 Salminen Mervi Masku 1:06:47 1:07:05
121 N 10014 Arböl Tuula Rusko 1:07:00 1:07:12
122 N 10072 Jaakkola Meri Kuparivuoren koulu 1:07:10 1:07:25
123 N 10053 Hiltunen Kristiina Kuparivuoren koulu 1:07:10 1:07:25
124 N 10424 Hakanen Outi Raisio 1:07:23 1:07:39
125 N 10303 Tuohimaa Johanna Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1:07:52 1:08:11
126 N 10116 Koivula Eija Sandvik Mining and Construction Oy 1:08:11 1:08:30
127 N 10254 Salonen Sanna BASF 1:08:34 1:08:41
128 N 10194 Mäkinen Miia Turun Urheiluliitto 1:08:35 1:08:50
129 N 10337 Rauhaniemi Helmi Turku 1:09:23 1:09:42
130 N 10302 Tryykilä Pauliina PN Maratonkoulu 1:09:42 1:09:51
131 N 10285 Takalo Anne-Marie Turku 1:09:37 1:09:54
132 N 10407 Mellanen Nathalia Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1:09:46 1:10:03
133 N 10413 Virta Katriina Turun Oopperakuoro 1:10:03 1:10:21
134 N 10018 Cederlöf Gunilla Pargas if 1:10:18 1:10:25
135 N 10260 Savolainen Kati Tampere 1:10:11 1:10:32
136 N 10335 Rauhaniemi Elli Turku 1:10:17 1:10:35
137 N 10106 Kettunen Miia Turku 1:10:32 1:10:44
138 N 10163 Luntamo Katja Turku 1:10:33 1:10:45
139 N 10022 Eerola Eila Turku 1:10:55 1:10:58
140 N 10336 Ruohonen Anukka Turku 1:10:42 1:11:05
141 N 10435 Kangasniemi Johanna Team Ajolanranta 1:11:02 1:11:11
142 N 10351 Tammero Anneli Turku 1:11:12 1:11:27
143 N 10324 Voutilainen Mari Lahti 1:11:24 1:11:34
144 N 10011 Anstead Marita Turku 1:11:26 1:11:43
145 N 10140 Lahdelma Sini Turku 1:11:39 1:11:56
146 N 10277 Metsänen Leila Porvoo 1:11:34 1:11:57
147 N 10264 Seppälä Suvianna Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:11:34 1:11:59
148 N 243 Heininen Päivi Lieto 1:11:49 1:12:01
149 N 1587 Valtanen Riitta Lieto 1:11:49 1:12:02
150 N 10353 Tammisto Marja-Leena Tuto 1:11:43 1:12:09
151 N 10202 Nurmi Nina Inkoo 1:12:09 1:12:12
152 N 10128 Kuopio Katri MacTeam 1:11:51 1:12:13
153 N 10429 Vihervirta Juulia Loimaa 1:12:07 1:12:21
154 N 10261 Schaper Jeanette Turku 1:12:12 1:12:22
155 N 10321 Vihervirta Sanna Loimaa 1:12:09 1:12:24
156 N 10396 Riutta Jarnina Turku 1:12:19 1:12:33
157 N 10196 Nieminen Auli Nokia 1:12:38 1:12:53
158 N 5322 Engblom Saara Piispanristi 1:13:06 1:13:13
159 N 10312 Vaittinen Merja Aura 1:13:19 1:13:26
160 N 10266 Shemeikka Aila Turku 1:13:22 1:13:32
161 N 10013 Arböl Jonna Ruskon Yritys 1:13:29 1:13:40
162 N 10064 Ikonen Anu Turku 1:13:30 1:13:53
163 N 10133 Kymäläinen Erja Orivesi 1:13:41 1:13:58
164 N 10142 Laine Hanne Turku 1:14:23 1:14:28
165 N 10143 Laine Kaisa Lokalahti 1:14:23 1:14:28
166 N 10189 Mäkelä Anu Team Ajolanranta 1:14:29 1:14:38
167 N 10297 Tiihonen Sari Turku 1:14:39 1:14:43
168 N 10301 Toivonen Riikka Turku 1:14:36 1:14:48
169 N 10209 Paavilainen Eriikka Turun Ylipisto 2010 1:14:31 1:14:50
170 N 10384 Kallioinen Carita Turku 1:14:41 1:14:56
171 N 10393 Solla Terhi Oripää 1:14:45 1:14:58
172 N 10459 Honkala Milla Turku 1:15:12 1:15:26
173 N 10096 Karppinen Emilia Ristijärvi 1:15:13 1:15:26
174 N 10153 Leino Elina Piispanristi 1:15:19 1:15:40
175 N 10284 Särkkä Heli raisio 1:15:21 1:15:41
176 N 10207 Ora Katri Naantali 1:15:22 1:15:46
177 N 10405 Välinen Piia Naantali 1:15:47 1:15:56
178 N 10092 Kangas Ulla 1:15:47 1:15:57
179 N 10245 Salmi Mari Rauma 1:16:02 1:16:15
180 N 10050 Helin Kirsti Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:16:14 1:16:16
181 N 10275 Sotala Saara Team Tibnor 1:16:31 1:17:03
182 N 10271 Hakala Sirkka Terveys ry 1:16:54 1:17:10
183 N 10205 Ojala Sinikka Terveys ry 1:16:54 1:17:11
184 N 10147 Laulajainen Ruusa Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1:17:23 1:17:35
185 N 10241 Saalinki Jennifer JeeVee 1:17:25 1:17:40
186 N 10199 Nissilä Iida Espoo 1:18:01 1:18:24
187 N 10229 Rintakuusi Pirjo Kaarina 1:18:03 1:18:25
188 N 10122 Korpi Hanna Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:18:11 1:18:30
189 N 10188 Mäenpää Johanna Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:18:11 1:18:30
190 N 10027 Formisto Irma Sastamala 1:18:21 1:18:31
191 N 10095 Kari Maria Vantaa 1:18:21 1:18:36
192 N 10195 Mäntylä Elina Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:18:25 1:18:42
193 N 10412 Kantola Maija Turku 1:18:30 1:18:48
194 N 10069 Ishikawa Mio turku 1:19:25 1:19:37
195 N 10119 Korhonen Arja Orivesi 1:19:46 1:20:03
196 N 10192 Mäkinen Birgitta Turku 1:20:35 1:20:50
197 N 10414 Rosendahl Ani Ultimate Runners 1:20:34 1:20:50
198 N 10415 Rosendahl Jenny Ultimate Runners 1:20:34 1:20:50
199 N 10237 Ruikka Linda Turku 1:21:31 1:21:46
200 N 10343 Laimaa Johanna Uusikaupunki 1:22:09 1:22:15
201 N 10386 Erkkola Milla Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:22:12 1:22:26
202 N 10253 Salonen Niina Turku 1:23:55 1:24:19
203 N 10056 Holmström Lena Turku 1:24:24 1:24:30
204 N 10139 Lahdelma Jonna Turku 1:24:18 1:24:35
205 N 10152 Leiniö-Aho Tuire Tilitoimisto Reijo Lehtimäki Oy 1:25:35 1:25:48
206 N 10454 Mattila Caroline Turku 1:25:36 1:25:52
207 N 10228 Rinne Tarja Team Tibnor 1:26:07 1:26:15
208 N 10462 Yli-Tolppa-Pyyhtiä Heli Rekursion voima 1:25:58 1:26:23
209 N 10463 Kerrola Leena Rekursion voima 1:25:58 1:26:23
210 N 10074 Jakobsson Kristina Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:26:01 1:26:24
211 N 10073 Jakobsson Kirsti Espoo 1:26:43 1:27:08
212 N 10420 Tammi Marketta Lieto 1:27:07 1:27:22
213 N 10451 Tiensuu Hanna Raisio 1:28:03 1:28:07
214 N 10115 Koivisto Sirpa NYRMIJÄRVI 1:29:31 1:29:47
215 N 10166 Luostarinen Pirjo-Riitta Terveys ry 1:29:49 1:30:07
216 N 10270 Sipponen Eeva Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:30:50 1:31:15
217 N 10322 Virta Tarja Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:30:51 1:31:15
218 N 10177 Merenluoto Kaarina Turun Yliopisto 2010 / E 1:31:41 1:31:54
219 N 10084 Jämsäläinen Merja Turku 1:34:57 1:35:06
220 N 10123 Koskimies Riitta Turun Yliopisto 2010 / E 1:34:58 1:35:06
221 N 10184 Monto Kaija Riihimäki 1:35:57 1:36:19
222 N 10408 Mellanen Liisa Turun Kirjekuoritehdas Oy 1:38:16 1:38:38
223 N 10045 Hautamäki Leena Turku Energia 1:38:29 1:38:50
224 N 10308 Tång Tiina Turku Energia 1:38:29 1:38:50
225 N 10422 Lönnqvist Susanna Turku 1:38:29 1:38:59
226 N 10443 Hultin Sari 1:38:51 1:39:14
227 N 10136 Kölhi Johanna Turku 1:38:51 1:39:14
228 N 10387 Peltonen Kaarina Turun Yliopisto 2010 / E 1:39:33 1:39:46
229 N 10385 Domander Minna Turun Yliopisto 2010 1:39:33 1:39:47
230 N 10098 Karttunen Tuula Turun Valpas 1:40:28 1:40:48