Hämeenlinna Puolimaraton 21 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M50 295 Suominen Kari Joken Talli 1:16:41 1:16:43
2 M50 274 Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 1:22:02 1:22:04
3 M50 300 Vuorimaa Timo Heinola 1:22:08 1:22:11
4 M50 268 Korpinen Tapio Kangasala 1:22:16 1:22:19
5 M50 596 Heikkilä Timo KP 1:23:41 1:23:46
6 M50 293 Saari Timo Roismala 1:30:18 1:30:24
7 M50 630 Kopra Jarmo Joken Talli 1:31:17 1:31:22
8 M50 297 Töllinen Jorma Delta Auto Lahti 1:32:25 1:32:34
9 M50 280 Murtonen Juha Joken Talli 1:33:42 1:33:49
10 M50 259 Aittokallio Jukka VarMK 1:36:49 1:37:04
11 M50 286 Päivärinta Eero Hämeenlinna 1:37:39 1:37:54
12 M50 265 Jäppinen Pertti PorvU 1:39:07 1:39:19
13 M50 1101 Pinegin Mikhail Arkangeli, Venäjä 1:39:50 1:40:06
14 M50 298 Viinikka Markku 1:39:45 1:40:12
15 M50 291 Räisänen Pentti Valkeakoski 1:41:50 1:41:54
16 M50 281 Nissinen Jouko HeinI 1:41:58 1:42:29
17 M50 264 Hellevaara Harri Valkeakoski 1:44:01 1:44:16
18 M50 639 Myllykylä Kari Sandvik 1:44:12 1:44:27
19 M50 267 Kaukola Eero St. Laurentius 1:44:07 1:44:57
20 M50 296 Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 1:44:52 1:45:11
21 M50 263 Heimberg Ulf Skogby 1:46:38 1:46:55
22 M50 260 Anttila Kari VarMK 1:46:54 1:47:41
23 M50 288 Reinikainen Jouko Jyväskylä 1:46:55 1:47:42
24 M50 285 Petrow Kari Kerava 1:47:16 1:48:01
25 M50 261 Broman Kaj Kokkolan Kaupunki 1:49:53 1:50:15
26 M50 276 Lehtonen Vesa-Pekka TuulSä 1:51:22 1:52:03
27 M50 272 Lahtinen Ari Halkia 1:54:57 1:55:39
28 M50 299 Virtanen Jorma Eräs Teatteri 1:55:28 1:56:01
29 M50 269 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 1:55:22 1:56:42
30 M50 283 Partanen Jouni Linnan Auto 1:56:33 1:57:18
31 M50 290 Råstedt Kaj Fribergs Gurko 1:57:17 1:57:51
32 M50 294 Sainio Esa NSP-Sähköpalvelu 1:58:00 1:58:18
33 M50 292 Saarenoja Risto Sonera Runners 2:00:58 2:01:12
34 M50 289 Repo Pekko VarMK 2:00:54 2:01:22
35 M50 278 Leppänen Jouko Tervakoski 2:04:46 2:05:39
36 M50 279 Mainio Pauli Haarajoki 2:06:34 2:07:20
37 M50 277 Lemström Tage Sipoo 2:06:59 2:07:59
38 M50 262 Haapasalo Pekka Orimattila 2:07:25 2:08:13
39 M50 275 Lehtinen Jarmo 2:07:12 2:08:14
40 M50 682 Parikka Vesa Tammela 2:08:08 2:08:43
41 M50 282 Palmu Raimo Vantaa 2:07:55 2:09:00
42 M50 266 Kantonen Pekka Nurmijärvi 2:09:23 2:09:49
43 M50 679 Oukkonen Markku Rengon Saha Metsäliitto 2:09:25 2:10:23
44 M50 662 Klasila Simo Pälkäneen Seurakunta 2:16:16 2:17:01
45 M50 614 Knuutila Heikki Toijalan Pallo-49 2:16:27 2:17:33
46 M50 615 Pirttioja Raimo HUS 2:25:24 2:26:44